Gauteng Cycling XCO Cup4
07/05/2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Facebook
 
Contact
 
Home
XCO Provincial
XCO Lite
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (114 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Province
Wave
Lap1
Lap2
Lap3
Lap4
Lap5
Lap6
Lap7
Lap8
51
374
Travis RADEMAN-LUDEKE
Travis RADEMAN-LUDEKE #374
Male Youth Men
00:58:21
00:58:21
6
(48)
Youth Men
6
Male
48
Gauteng
Prov 6 YM
00:11:19
00:11:21
00:11:41
00:12:00
00:11:59
52
287
Jason DUFFIN
Jason DUFFIN #287
Male Master Men
00:58:46
00:58:46
1
(49)
Master Men
1
Male
49
Gauteng
Prov 17 MM
00:11:45
00:11:39
00:11:45
00:11:51
00:11:45
53
362
Carter BARNES OLIVIER
Carter BARNES OLIVIER #362
Male Youth Men
00:59:09
00:59:09
7
(50)
Youth Men
7
Male
50
Gauteng
Prov 6 YM
00:11:10
00:11:48
00:12:14
00:12:01
00:11:53
54
361
Jaden BAIN
Jaden BAIN #361
Male Youth Men
01:00:41
01:00:41
8
(51)
Youth Men
8
Male
51
Gauteng
Prov 6 YM
00:11:11
00:12:13
00:12:21
00:12:25
00:12:29
55
371
Tyler LANG
Tyler LANG #371
Male Youth Men
01:00:56
01:00:56
9
(52)
Youth Men
9
Male
52
Gauteng
Prov 6 YM
00:11:44
00:12:21
00:12:24
00:12:37
00:11:49
56
378
Ayden THUYNSMA
Ayden THUYNSMA #378
Male Youth Men
01:01:46
01:01:46
10
(53)
Youth Men
10
Male
53
Gauteng
Prov 6 YM
00:13:07
00:13:58
00:13:53
00:13:45
00:07:00
57
288
Wilhelm NAUTA
Wilhelm NAUTA #288
Male Master Men
01:02:00
01:02:00
2
(54)
Master Men
2
Male
54
Gauteng
Prov 17 MM
00:11:45
00:12:06
00:12:34
00:12:59
00:12:34
58
373
Noah ODENDAAL
Noah ODENDAAL #373
Male Youth Men
01:02:38
01:02:38
11
(55)
Youth Men
11
Male
55
Gauteng
Prov 6 YM
00:12:41
00:12:16
00:12:20
00:12:29
00:12:50
59
316
Andre STEENEKAMP
Andre STEENEKAMP #316
Male Junior Men
01:04:40
01:04:40
15
(56)
Junior Men
15
Male
56
Gauteng
Prov 20 JM
00:11:37
00:13:25
00:12:49
00:13:18
00:13:29
60
372
Jayden NAUDE
Jayden NAUDE #372
Male Youth Men
01:07:18
01:07:18
12
(57)
Youth Men
12
Male
57
Gauteng
Prov 6 YM
00:12:15
00:13:40
00:14:03
00:13:22
00:13:55
61
365
Marcel DE KLERK
Marcel DE KLERK #365
Male Youth Men
01:11:48
01:11:48
13
(58)
Youth Men
13
Male
58
Gauteng
Prov 6 YM
00:13:31
00:14:10
00:14:18
00:14:32
00:15:14
62
382
Heinrich WELLMANN
Heinrich WELLMANN #382
Male Youth Men
01:11:50
01:11:50
14
(59)
Youth Men
14
Male
59
Gauteng
Prov 6 YM
00:13:33
00:13:54
00:14:59
00:14:28
00:14:55
63
262
Chris STAFFORD
Chris STAFFORD #262
Male Veteran Men
01:11:57
01:11:57
9
(60)
Veteran Men
9
Male
60
Gauteng
Prov 16 VM
00:13:03
00:14:40
00:14:52
00:13:56
00:15:23
64
376
Daniã«l SCHEEPERS
Daniã«l SCHEEPERS #376
Male Youth Men
01:12:23
01:12:23
15
(61)
Youth Men
15
Male
61
Gauteng
Prov 6 YM
00:22:13
00:12:30
00:12:08
00:12:02
00:13:29
65
289
Hendre VISSER
Hendre VISSER #289
Male Master Men
01:12:40
01:12:40
3
(62)
Master Men
3
Male
62
Gauteng
Prov 17 MM
00:13:29
00:14:30
00:14:39
00:14:40
00:15:20
66
319
Divan VAN STRAATEN
Divan VAN STRAATEN #319
Male Junior Men
01:12:54
01:12:54
16
(63)
Junior Men
16
Male
63
Gauteng
Prov 20 JM
00:11:39
00:13:18
00:14:52
00:14:30
00:18:32
67
366
Alex Edmund DE LANGE
Alex Edmund DE LANGE #366
Male Youth Men
01:14:18
01:14:18
16
(64)
Youth Men
16
Male
64
Gauteng
Prov 6 YM
00:13:05
00:14:56
00:15:09
00:15:34
00:15:32
68
381
Duan VORSTER
Duan VORSTER #381
Male Youth Men
01:14:31
01:14:31
17
(65)
Youth Men
17
Male
65
Gauteng
Prov 6 YM
00:13:50
00:14:58
00:15:12
00:15:36
00:14:53
69
351
Zanri GROBBELAAR
Zanri GROBBELAAR #351
Female Junior Women
01:14:31
01:14:31
1
(4)
Junior Women
1
Female
4
North West
Prov 10 JW
00:13:45
00:14:45
00:14:45
00:15:44
00:15:30
70
352
Tarina NAUDE
Tarina NAUDE #352
Female Junior Women
01:17:53
01:17:53
2
(5)
Junior Women
2
Female
5
Gauteng
Prov 10 JW
00:13:49
00:14:40
00:14:38
00:15:54
00:18:51
71
227
Christina LOUW
Christina LOUW #227
Female Sub Vet Women
01:19:55
01:19:55
1
(6)
Sub Vet Women
1
Female
6
Gauteng
Prov 12 SvW
00:14:48
00:15:35
00:16:24
00:16:19
00:16:46
72
163
Nicholas NORTON
Nicholas NORTON #163
Male Nipper Boys
00:31:06
00:31:06
1
(66)
Nipper Boys
1
Male
66
Gauteng
Prov 4 NB
00:07:24
00:07:50
00:08:05
00:07:45
73
277
Bella GROBLER
Bella GROBLER #277
Female Sprog Girls
00:31:37
00:31:37
1
(7)
Sprog Girls
1
Female
7
Gauteng
Prov 3 SG
00:07:32
00:07:53
00:08:00
00:08:11
74
160
Sam CLARK
Sam CLARK #160
Male Nipper Boys
00:32:19
00:32:19
2
(67)
Nipper Boys
2
Male
67
Gauteng
Prov 4 NB
00:07:52
00:08:11
00:08:05
00:08:10
75
275
Lana COETZEE
Lana COETZEE #275
Female Sprog Girls
00:37:47
00:37:47
2
(8)
Sprog Girls
2
Female
8
Gauteng
Prov 3 SG
00:09:24
00:09:35
00:09:47
00:09:00
76
164
Christoff PIETERSE
Christoff PIETERSE #164
Male Nipper Boys
00:38:33
00:38:33
3
(68)
Nipper Boys
3
Male
68
Gauteng
Prov 4 NB
00:09:12
00:09:39
00:09:55
00:09:47
77
151
Jadeline GARDNER-SANDIFORD
Jadeline GARDNER-SANDIFORD #151
Female Sub Jun Girls
00:39:00
00:39:00
3
(9)
Sub Jun Girls
3
Female
9
Gauteng
Prov 2 SJG
00:09:31
00:09:53
00:09:49
00:09:45
78
162
Ethan LOUW
Ethan LOUW #162
Male Nipper Boys
00:39:45
00:39:45
4
(69)
Nipper Boys
4
Male
69
Gauteng
Prov 4 NB
00:09:56
00:09:40
00:10:03
00:10:06
79
125
Luke DUFFIN
Luke DUFFIN #125
Male Sub Jun Boys
00:46:46
00:46:46
1
(70)
Sub Jun Boys
1
Male
70
Gauteng
Prov 7 SJB
00:11:27
00:11:57
00:11:56
00:11:23
80
123
Justin DEYZEL
Justin DEYZEL #123
Male Sub Jun Boys
00:46:46
00:46:46
2
(71)
Sub Jun Boys
2
Male
71
Gauteng
Prov 7 SJB
00:11:28
00:11:57
00:11:57
00:11:23
81
130
Jano VAN DER MERWE
Jano VAN DER MERWE #130
Male Sub Jun Boys
00:50:38
00:50:38
3
(72)
Sub Jun Boys
3
Male
72
Gauteng
Prov 7 SJB
00:12:10
00:12:55
00:13:09
00:12:23
82
120
Jaco ALDUM
Jaco ALDUM #120
Male Sub Jun Boys
00:50:57
00:50:57
4
(73)
Sub Jun Boys
4
Male
73
Gauteng
Prov 7 SJB
00:12:25
00:12:46
00:13:04
00:12:40
83
129
William PIENAAR
William PIENAAR #129
Male Sub Jun Boys
00:51:02
00:51:02
5
(74)
Sub Jun Boys
5
Male
74
Gauteng
Prov 7 SJB
00:12:25
00:12:47
00:13:03
00:12:46
84
290
Monica GLOVER
Monica GLOVER #290
Female Master Women
00:51:26
00:51:26
1
(10)
Master Women
1
Female
10
Gauteng
Prov 14 MW
00:12:53
00:12:50
00:12:55
00:12:46
85
286
Marisa VAN DER LINDE
Marisa VAN DER LINDE #286
Female Veteran Women
00:52:58
00:52:58
1
(11)
Veteran Women
1
Female
11
Gauteng
Prov 13 VW
00:12:58
00:13:21
00:13:20
00:13:16
86
250
Leonora CHANGUION
Leonora CHANGUION #250
Female Veteran Women
00:54:01
00:54:01
2
(12)
Veteran Women
2
Female
12
Gauteng
Prov 13 VW
00:13:03
00:13:32
00:13:44
00:13:41
87
131
Jean-Paul VAN DYK
Jean-Paul VAN DYK #131
Male Sub Jun Boys
00:54:30
00:54:30
6
(75)
Sub Jun Boys
6
Male
75
Gauteng
Prov 7 SJB
00:14:07
00:13:08
00:13:28
00:13:46
88
367
Malcolm DOKE
Malcolm DOKE #367
Male Youth Men
00:54:48
00:54:48
18
(76)
Youth Men
18
Male
76
Gauteng
Prov 6 YM
00:13:05
00:14:03
00:13:55
00:13:44
89
363
Ty BOTES
Ty BOTES #363
Male Youth Men
00:55:30
00:55:30
19
(77)
Youth Men
19
Male
77
North West
Prov 6 YM
00:14:14
00:13:53
00:13:34
00:13:48
90
252
Tracy HARLEY
Tracy HARLEY #252
Female Veteran Women
00:58:35
00:58:35
3
(13)
Veteran Women
3
Female
13
Gauteng
Prov 13 VW
00:13:46
00:14:31
00:15:12
00:15:05
91
188
Tamlyn LUYT
Tamlyn LUYT #188
Female Youth Women
00:58:37
00:58:37
1
(14)
Youth Women
1
Female
14
North West
Prov 11 YW
00:13:39
00:14:51
00:14:32
00:15:34
92
251
Irma DU PLOOY
Irma DU PLOOY #251
Female Veteran Women
00:59:49
00:59:49
4
(15)
Veteran Women
4
Female
15
Gauteng
Prov 13 VW
00:14:14
00:14:58
00:15:15
00:15:21
93
285
Candice STAFFORD
Candice STAFFORD #285
Female Veteran Women
01:00:28
01:00:28
5
(16)
Veteran Women
5
Female
16
Gauteng
Prov 13 VW
00:14:36
00:15:00
00:15:16
00:15:34
94
254
Saretha LAHNER
Saretha LAHNER #254
Female Veteran Women
01:01:18
01:01:18
6
(17)
Veteran Women
6
Female
17
Gauteng
Prov 13 VW
00:14:42
00:15:31
00:15:37
00:15:27
95
122
Sebastian BRITS
Sebastian BRITS #122
Male Sub Jun Boys
01:02:47
01:02:47
7
(78)
Sub Jun Boys
7
Male
78
Gauteng
Prov 7 SJB
00:14:47
00:15:53
00:15:50
00:16:16
96
187
Anais HUYSER
Anais HUYSER #187
Female Youth Women
01:06:26
01:06:26
2
(18)
Youth Women
2
Female
18
Gauteng
Prov 11 YW
00:17:02
00:15:56
00:15:58
00:17:29
97
364
Alexander DE JONGE
Alexander DE JONGE #364
Male Youth Men
01:07:48
01:07:48
20
(79)
Youth Men
20
Male
79
Gauteng
Prov 6 YM
00:15:11
00:16:41
00:18:10
00:17:45
98
165
Lana-Leigh DU TOIT
Lana-Leigh DU TOIT #165
Female Nipper Girls
00:28:27
00:28:27
1
(19)
Nipper Girls
1
Female
19
Gauteng
Prov 5 NG
00:09:44
00:09:03
00:09:39
99
166
Annebell KLEYN
Annebell KLEYN #166
Female Nipper Girls
00:28:55
00:28:55
2
(20)
Nipper Girls
2
Female
20
Gauteng
Prov 5 NG
00:09:47
00:09:10
00:09:57
100
167
Alivia NEL
Alivia NEL #167
Female Nipper Girls
00:28:57
00:28:57
3
(21)
Nipper Girls
3
Female
21
Gauteng
Prov 5 NG
00:09:46
00:09:55
00:09:14
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (114 items)
© 2023