Cosmo Run
28/05/2022
Results
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
10km
5km
10km Virtual
5km Virtual
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
10
Page 9 of 10 (490 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Finish
90
2310
Telanie VAN REENEN
Telanie VAN REENEN #2310
Female Open
00:37:48
00:37:48
20
(40)
Open
20
Female
40
00:37:48
89
2403
Ivan RICHTER
Ivan RICHTER #2403
Male Junior
00:37:47
00:37:47
7
(50)
Junior
7
Male
50
00:37:47
88
2259
Trevor TREVOR
Trevor TREVOR #2259
Male Open
00:37:41
00:37:41
22
(49)
Open
22
Male
49
00:37:41
87
2074
Corne ROUX
Corne ROUX #2074
Male 40-49
00:37:39
00:37:39
5
(48)
40-49
5
Male
48
00:37:39
86
2244
Kayle KAYLE
Kayle KAYLE #2244
Female Open
00:37:38
00:37:38
19
(39)
Open
19
Female
39
00:37:38
85
2037
Juan-Pierre ROUX
Juan-Pierre ROUX #2037
Male Open
00:37:27
00:37:27
21
(47)
Open
21
Male
47
00:37:27
84
2442
Vanessa SMEETS
Vanessa SMEETS #2442
Female Open
00:37:20
00:37:20
18
(38)
Open
18
Female
38
00:37:20
83
2214
Eben RAUTENBACH
Eben RAUTENBACH #2214
Male Under 14
00:37:20
00:37:20
7
(46)
Under 14
7
Male
46
00:37:20
82
2212
Janine RAUTENBACH
Janine RAUTENBACH #2212
Female Open
00:37:18
00:37:18
17
(37)
Open
17
Female
37
00:37:18
81
2399
Kholofelo MABOKO
Kholofelo MABOKO #2399
Male Under 14
00:37:13
00:37:13
6
(45)
Under 14
6
Male
45
00:37:13
80
2080
Daniel VAN BURICK
Daniel VAN BURICK #2080
Male Under 14
00:37:09
00:37:09
5
(44)
Under 14
5
Male
44
00:37:09
79
529
Marisa BRITZ
Marisa BRITZ #529
Female Open
00:37:08
00:37:08
16
(36)
Open
16
Female
36
00:37:08
78
2155
Timothy NETHONONDA
Timothy NETHONONDA #2155
Male 70+
00:37:05
00:37:05
5
(43)
70+
5
Male
43
00:37:05
77
2275
Mignon MARITZ
Mignon MARITZ #2275
Female Under 14
00:36:59
00:36:59
5
(35)
Under 14
5
Female
35
00:36:59
76
2263
Hazley BOONZAAIER
Hazley BOONZAAIER #2263
Male Open
00:36:55
00:36:55
20
(42)
Open
20
Male
42
00:36:55
75
2382
Veronique LEBOABE
Veronique LEBOABE #2382
Female Open
00:36:50
00:36:50
15
(34)
Open
15
Female
34
00:36:50
74
2217
Philip SPIES
Philip SPIES #2217
Male Open
00:36:25
00:36:25
19
(41)
Open
19
Male
41
00:36:25
73
2200
Jandro GERTENBACH
Jandro GERTENBACH #2200
Male Under 14
00:36:02
00:36:02
4
(40)
Under 14
4
Male
40
00:36:02
72
2360
Leonore KRUGER
Leonore KRUGER #2360
Female 40-49
00:36:00
00:36:00
9
(33)
40-49
9
Female
33
00:36:00
71
2152
Denzil NAICKER
Denzil NAICKER #2152
Male Open
00:35:56
00:35:56
18
(39)
Open
18
Male
39
00:35:56
70
1248
Yvette BARRETT
Yvette BARRETT #1248
Female 50-59
00:35:44
00:35:44
4
(32)
50-59
4
Female
32
00:35:44
69
2182
Tarryn WISHART
Tarryn WISHART #2182
Female 70+
00:35:42
00:35:42
1
(31)
70+
1
Female
31
00:35:42
68
2135
Lekang MOGAADILE
Lekang MOGAADILE #2135
Male 70+
00:35:38
00:35:38
4
(38)
70+
4
Male
38
00:35:38
67
1075
Juliette BRINK
Juliette BRINK #1075
Female Open
00:35:33
00:35:33
14
(30)
Open
14
Female
30
00:35:33
66
1095
Simonè JANSE VAN VUUREN
Simonè JANSE VAN VUUREN #1095
Female Open
00:35:30
00:35:30
13
(29)
Open
13
Female
29
00:35:30
65
1131
Dominique PRETORIUS
Dominique PRETORIUS #1131
Female Open
00:35:29
00:35:29
12
(28)
Open
12
Female
28
00:35:29
64
2223
Nina COETZER
Nina COETZER #2223
Female Open
00:34:49
00:34:49
11
(27)
Open
11
Female
27
00:34:49
63
2261
Amanda ALBERTYN
Amanda ALBERTYN #2261
Female 40-49
00:34:44
00:34:44
8
(26)
40-49
8
Female
26
00:34:44
62
2328
Sharon LIEBENBERG
Sharon LIEBENBERG #2328
Female 40-49
00:34:42
00:34:42
7
(25)
40-49
7
Female
25
00:34:42
61
2324
Riquelme HARDING
Riquelme HARDING #2324
Male Under 14
00:34:38
00:34:38
3
(37)
Under 14
3
Male
37
00:34:38
60
2043
Ludwig Oj BRITS
Ludwig Oj BRITS #2043
Male Open
00:34:13
00:34:13
17
(36)
Open
17
Male
36
00:34:13
59
2071
Stienie REDELINGHUYS
Stienie REDELINGHUYS #2071
Female 50-59
00:33:53
00:33:53
3
(24)
50-59
3
Female
24
00:33:53
58
2067
Suzette BENEKE
Suzette BENEKE #2067
Female 50-59
00:33:50
00:33:50
2
(23)
50-59
2
Female
23
00:33:50
57
2420
Kirwan BOSHOFF
Kirwan BOSHOFF #2420
Male Junior
00:33:40
00:33:40
6
(35)
Junior
6
Male
35
00:33:40
56
2016
Leah PEARCE
Leah PEARCE #2016
Female Junior
00:33:39
00:33:39
1
(22)
Junior
1
Female
22
00:33:39
55
2156
Oscar NETSIANDA
Oscar NETSIANDA #2156
Male 70+
00:33:37
00:33:37
3
(34)
70+
3
Male
34
00:33:37
54
2273
Maree KRUGER
Maree KRUGER #2273
Female 50-59
00:33:36
00:33:36
1
(21)
50-59
1
Female
21
00:33:36
53
2397
Matshidiso MONARENG
Matshidiso MONARENG #2397
Female 40-49
00:33:33
00:33:33
6
(20)
40-49
6
Female
20
00:33:33
52
2251
Mulalo DEMANA
Mulalo DEMANA #2251
Male Open
00:33:16
00:33:16
16
(33)
Open
16
Male
33
00:33:16
51
2036
Eugene RADEMEYER
Eugene RADEMEYER #2036
Male Open
00:33:04
00:33:04
15
(32)
Open
15
Male
32
00:33:04
50
2076
Jacques STRYDOM
Jacques STRYDOM #2076
Male Open
00:32:58
00:32:58
14
(31)
Open
14
Male
31
00:32:58
49
2181
David WISHART
David WISHART #2181
Male 60-69
00:32:55
00:32:55
1
(30)
60-69
1
Male
30
00:32:55
48
2409
Trevor BUYS
Trevor BUYS #2409
Male 50-59
00:32:41
00:32:41
3
(29)
50-59
3
Male
29
00:32:41
47
2024
Riette THERON
Riette THERON #2024
Female 40-49
00:32:39
00:32:39
5
(19)
40-49
5
Female
19
00:32:39
46
2075
Allanah STRYDOM
Allanah STRYDOM #2075
Female Open
00:32:38
00:32:38
10
(18)
Open
10
Female
18
00:32:38
45
2229
Jennifer MYBURGH
Jennifer MYBURGH #2229
Female Open
00:32:35
00:32:35
9
(17)
Open
9
Female
17
00:32:35
44
2348
Johan VAN HEERDEN
Johan VAN HEERDEN #2348
Male Open
00:32:11
00:32:11
13
(28)
Open
13
Male
28
00:32:11
43
2433
Emile SCHOLTZ
Emile SCHOLTZ #2433
Male 40-49
00:32:09
00:32:09
4
(27)
40-49
4
Male
27
00:32:09
42
2051
Willem KLEYNHANS
Willem KLEYNHANS #2051
Male 50-59
00:32:08
00:32:08
2
(26)
50-59
2
Male
26
00:32:08
41
2434
Elaine ELS
Elaine ELS #2434
Female 40-49
00:31:52
00:31:52
4
(16)
40-49
4
Female
16
00:31:52
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
10
Page 9 of 10 (490 items)
© 2023