Irene Running Festival
09/04/2022
Results
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
48km
21km
10km
10km Walk
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
31
32
33
Page 6 of 33 (1615 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Net Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Ultra Lap 1
Ultra Lap 2
Finish
1318
Alfred XABA
Alfred XABA #1318
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
AIRPORTS COMPANY OF SOUTH AFRICA RUNNING CLUB WP
1259
Cheryl MOLEFE
Cheryl MOLEFE #1259
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
1258
Tshepo MOLEFE
Tshepo MOLEFE #1258
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
1193
Thamsanqa BUTHELEZI
Thamsanqa BUTHELEZI #1193
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
WATERFALL CITY AC
1200
Stoney DLOMU
Stoney DLOMU #1200
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
RAND WATER AC
1230
Aron MALEPE
Aron MALEPE #1230
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
MULTOTEC ATHLETIC CLUB
1287
Sagathavan PATHER
Sagathavan PATHER #1287
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
SAPG AC
1214
Shaun LANGA
Shaun LANGA #1214
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
ARCADIA RUNNING CLUB
1228
Daniel MALEBANA
Daniel MALEBANA #1228
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
STANDARD BANK AC
1229
Catherine MALEBANA
Catherine MALEBANA #1229
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
RAND WATER AC
1257
Thabo MOLEFE
Thabo MOLEFE #1257
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
1268
Maraka MT
Maraka MT #1268
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
MANONI RUNNING CLUB
1208
Mlungisi KELEMBE
Mlungisi KELEMBE #1208
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN
1316
Carien VISSER
Carien VISSER #1316
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
PHOBIANS
1286
Richard NYATHI
Richard NYATHI #1286
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
GERMISTON CALLIES HARRIERS
1186
Amanda ALBERTYN
Amanda ALBERTYN #1186
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
PRETORIA POLICE MARATHON CLUB
1310
Taryn SNYMAN
Taryn SNYMAN #1310
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
MURRAY & ROBERTS GN
1198
Chris DE JAGER
Chris DE JAGER #1198
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS & WALKERS
1222
Steven MABENA
Steven MABENA #1222
Male 70+
Not started
Not started
70+
Male
MANONG AC
1278
Takalani NETHENGWE
Takalani NETHENGWE #1278
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
KEMPTON ROAD RUNNERS
1283
Arnold NKOSI
Arnold NKOSI #1283
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
BISHOPS RUNNING CLUB
1197
Alan DE HAAS
Alan DE HAAS #1197
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
RUN ZONE AC CGN
1301
William SEBOLA
William SEBOLA #1301
Male 70+
Not started
Not started
70+
Male
BELLE OMBRE ROAD RUNNERS
890
Basimane DIRE
Basimane DIRE #890
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
NISSAN ROAD RUNNERS
1453
Jan MATHLABA
Jan MATHLABA #1453
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
1461
Rhandzu MAVUNDA
Rhandzu MAVUNDA #1461
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
GERMISTON CALLIES HARRIERS
1588
Gareth POWRIE
Gareth POWRIE #1588
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
RAND ATHLETIC CLUB
1352
Alta ERASMUS
Alta ERASMUS #1352
Female 60-69
Not started
Not started
60-69
Female
TUKS AC
1332
Richard CHIBASE
Richard CHIBASE #1332
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
MULTICHOICE AC
1255
1620
Moketeka Tsietsi SERALA
Moketeka Tsietsi SERALA #1620
Male Open
06:33:15
285
(982)
06:33:15
Open
285
Male
982
HOLLYWOODBETS AC GN
06:32:11
06:33:15
1479
Tumelo MOEPI
Tumelo MOEPI #1479
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
1358
Sthemba GABELA
Sthemba GABELA #1358
Male 40-49
Started
Started
40-49
Male
MULTICHOICE AC
1499
Sundresan MOODLEY
Sundresan MOODLEY #1499
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
HARLEQUIN HARRIERS GN
1439
Howick MASHALANE
Howick MASHALANE #1439
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AC GN
1547
Alson NDOBE
Alson NDOBE #1547
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
ESKOM AC GN
1402
Shin Ben MABUNDA
Shin Ben MABUNDA #1402
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
TZANEEN MARATHON CLUB
1590
Gcinumzi QOTYWA
Gcinumzi QOTYWA #1590
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN
1450
Bongani MASUKU
Bongani MASUKU #1450
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
1369
Matome KEETSE
Matome KEETSE #1369
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN
1512
Thuto MOTUBATSE
Thuto MOTUBATSE #1512
Female Open
Started
Started
Open
Female
RUN AND WALK FOR LIFE CENTRAL
1637
Kgotso STEPHEN
Kgotso STEPHEN #1637
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
1362
Shantel HAASBROEK
Shantel HAASBROEK #1362
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
SASOL MARATHON CLUB
1574
Obed Mosala NTAKAILE
Obed Mosala NTAKAILE #1574
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
ANGLO AMERICAN MC
1667
Mkhanyisi ZULU
Mkhanyisi ZULU #1667
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
SASOL MARATHON CLUB
1655
Ernest VAN NIEKERK
Ernest VAN NIEKERK #1655
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
PRETORIA MILITARY MARATHON CLUB
1342
Lebohang DHLAMINI
Lebohang DHLAMINI #1342
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
RUN ZONE AC CGN
1495
Obakeng MOLETSANE
Obakeng MOLETSANE #1495
Male 50-59
Started
Started
50-59
Male
GIJIMA NKMAZI AC
1551
Calvin NETILI
Calvin NETILI #1551
Male 40-49
Started
Started
40-49
Male
MANONI RUNNING CLUB
1417
Anele MAHLAWE
Anele MAHLAWE #1417
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
JUST RUNNING AC
1432
Victor MARAKALALA
Victor MARAKALALA #1432
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
SIBANYE STILLWATER AC
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
31
32
33
Page 6 of 33 (1615 items)
© 2023