Irene Running Festival
09/04/2022
Results
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
48km
21km
10km
10km Walk
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
30
31
32
33
Page 5 of 33 (1615 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Net Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Ultra Lap 1
Ultra Lap 2
Finish
657
Tsumbedzo MUNYAI
Tsumbedzo MUNYAI #657
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
JUST RUNNING AC
416
Malesela MACHAKA
Malesela MACHAKA #416
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN
785
Matome RAMAOTSWA
Matome RAMAOTSWA #785
Male 60-69
Not started
Not started
60-69
Male
SASOL MARATHON CLUB
558
Themba MKHWEBANE
Themba MKHWEBANE #558
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
FAT CATS AC
821
Sonia SCHEEPERS
Sonia SCHEEPERS #821
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
Green Mile AC
722
Mphanye NTLHOKOE
Mphanye NTLHOKOE #722
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
RUSTENBURG MARATHON CLUB
899
Theo SWANEPOEL
Theo SWANEPOEL #899
Male 70+
Not started
Not started
70+
Male
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG
360
Tamarin KOTZE
Tamarin KOTZE #360
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
SUNNINGHILL CLUB
245
Michelle FOURIE
Michelle FOURIE #245
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS & WALKERS
182
Denny DA SILVA
Denny DA SILVA #182
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
THE COUNTRY CLUB JOHANNESBURG
350
Liezel KLEINSMIT
Liezel KLEINSMIT #350
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
HARTEBEESPOORT MULTI SPORTS AC
351
Adriaan KLEINSMIT
Adriaan KLEINSMIT #351
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
HARTBEESPOORT MARATHON CLUB
720
Themba NTANZI
Themba NTANZI #720
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
WATERFALL CITY AC
126
Kobus BEKKER
Kobus BEKKER #126
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
RANDBURG HARRIERS
145
Juna BOTHMA
Juna BOTHMA #145
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
THABAZIMBI LS
195
Vincent DE REUCK
Vincent DE REUCK #195
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
BOKSBURG AC
815
Vincent RUFUS
Vincent RUFUS #815
Male 70+
Not started
Not started
70+
Male
JOHANNESBURG HARRIERS AC
690
Zama NGCOBO
Zama NGCOBO #690
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
RUN ZONE AC CGN
115
Gibson BALEPILE
Gibson BALEPILE #115
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
AEL RC
277
Strath HAGEMANN
Strath HAGEMANN #277
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
FAKU CHIEFS AC
733
Johan O'CONNELL
Johan O'CONNELL #733
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
PHOBIANS
923
Rudzani TSHIFHUMULO
Rudzani TSHIFHUMULO #923
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
RUNZONE ATHLETICS CLUB
358
Wayne KORRAS
Wayne KORRAS #358
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
BEDFORDVIEW ATHLETICS
147
Amanda BOUWER
Amanda BOUWER #147
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
TUKS AC
146
Jan Willem BOUWER
Jan Willem BOUWER #146
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
TUKS AC
403
Gillian LOUW
Gillian LOUW #403
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
204
Michael DIENER
Michael DIENER #204
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
PIERRE VAN RYNEVELD AC
503
Desmond MATHEBULA
Desmond MATHEBULA #503
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
WATERFALL CITY AC
854
Melusi SIGASA
Melusi SIGASA #854
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
791
Bonolo RAMOKHELE
Bonolo RAMOKHELE #791
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
VARSITY KUDUS
303
Carolina JACOBS
Carolina JACOBS #303
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
GERMISTON CALLIES HARRIERS
441
Dumisani MAJOLA
Dumisani MAJOLA #441
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
KEMPTON ROAD RUNNERS
836
Justin SELBY
Justin SELBY #836
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
RUNZONE ATHLETICS CLUB
706
Duane NICHOLLS
Duane NICHOLLS #706
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
RUNZONE ATHLETICS CLUB
140
Laetitia BOOYSEN
Laetitia BOOYSEN #140
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
RUNZONE ATHLETICS CLUB
399
Syann LONG
Syann LONG #399
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
ALBERTON AMATEUR ATHLETIC CLUB
777
Lwandiswa QITHI
Lwandiswa QITHI #777
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
AZANIA AC
663
Petra MYBURGH
Petra MYBURGH #663
Female 70+
Not started
Not started
70+
Female
SPRINGS STRIDERS
666
Jean MYBURGH
Jean MYBURGH #666
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
796
Reginald RAPHADU
Reginald RAPHADU #796
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
ARCELORMITTAL AC
322
Raju Vilas KADAM
Raju Vilas KADAM #322
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB GN
681
Sipho NDWAYANA
Sipho NDWAYANA #681
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
DIEPKLOOF AC
448
Nozibele MAKU
Nozibele MAKU #448
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
JUST RUNNING AC
790
Lerato RAMELA
Lerato RAMELA #790
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
JUST RUNNING AC
292
Jan HITGE
Jan HITGE #292
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
MINDFUL RUNNERS CLUB
823
Johann SCHOEMAN
Johann SCHOEMAN #823
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
Green Mile AC
320
Shaun JORDAAN
Shaun JORDAAN #320
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
BOKSBURG AC
758
Bernice PIVETEAU
Bernice PIVETEAU #758
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
BENONI NORTHERNS AC
418
Nkube Johannes MADIDIMALO
Nkube Johannes MADIDIMALO #418
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
TSHWANE AC
468
Silas Koena MANYELO
Silas Koena MANYELO #468
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
TEAM RUNNING FREE
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
30
31
32
33
Page 5 of 33 (1615 items)
© 2023