Irene Running Festival
09/04/2022
Results
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
48km
21km
10km
10km Walk
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
30
31
32
33
Page 4 of 33 (1615 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Net Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Ultra Lap 1
Ultra Lap 2
Finish
282
Huntley HARRIS
Huntley HARRIS #282
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
BOKSBURG AC
471
Hopolang MAPHIKE
Hopolang MAPHIKE #471
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
FOLANG MOKERONG ATHLETICS CLUB
920
Didier TSHIDIBI
Didier TSHIDIBI #920
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
WATERFALL CITY AC
431
Seretla MAHLAGARE
Seretla MAHLAGARE #431
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
AZANIA AC
851
Jabu SIBANYONI
Jabu SIBANYONI #851
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN
321
Anneline JUBBER
Anneline JUBBER #321
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
BENONI NORTHERNS AC
878
Earl SMITH
Earl SMITH #878
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
BENONI NORTHERNS AC
622
Simon MOTHAPA
Simon MOTHAPA #622
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
FAR NORTH RUNNERS CLUB
425
Pertunia MAFEMA
Pertunia MAFEMA #425
Female 40-49
Started
Started
40-49
Female
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
954
Robert VAN STADEN
Robert VAN STADEN #954
Male 60-69
Not started
Not started
60-69
Male
FLORIDA RUNNING CLUB
916
Skhumbuzo TSABEDZE
Skhumbuzo TSABEDZE #916
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
ASSEGAAI MARATHON CLUB
398
Rene LLOYD
Rene LLOYD #398
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
Green Mile AC
633
Mmule MPHUSU
Mmule MPHUSU #633
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
ZWAKALA AC
214
Graham DU BOURG
Graham DU BOURG #214
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
THE COUNTRY CLUB JOHANNESBURG
931
Kevin UTIAN
Kevin UTIAN #931
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
ROCKY ROAD RUNNERS
178
Gayle CONGDON
Gayle CONGDON #178
Female 60-69
Not started
Not started
60-69
Female
RUN ZONE AC
119
Leboke BAPELA
Leboke BAPELA #119
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
ESKOM AC GN
325
Mamma Shirley KEKANA
Mamma Shirley KEKANA #325
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
RAINBOW AC CG
142
Phineas BOSHOMANE
Phineas BOSHOMANE #142
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
RAINBOW AC CG
696
Tswarelo NGOBE
Tswarelo NGOBE #696
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
RAINBOW AC CG
588
Matteo MOKGATA
Matteo MOKGATA #588
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
RAINBOW AC CG
141
Michael BOSHOMANE
Michael BOSHOMANE #141
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
RAINBOW AC CG
439
Muhanganei MAHUWA
Muhanganei MAHUWA #439
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
956
Willie VAN STADEN
Willie VAN STADEN #956
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS
957
Suzette VAN STADEN
Suzette VAN STADEN #957
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS
461
Benjamin MANASOE
Benjamin MANASOE #461
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
MANONG AC
649
Andrew MTHETHWA
Andrew MTHETHWA #649
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN
151
Peter BRANIA
Peter BRANIA #151
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
570
Toni MODIBA
Toni MODIBA #570
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
TELKOM AC
626
Thato MOTSEPE
Thato MOTSEPE #626
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
SIYABUSWA AC
750
Koloto James PHASHA
Koloto James PHASHA #750
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
CORRECTIONAL SERVICES GN (DEPT OF CORR SRVICES PRETORIA)
594
Ofentse Phillip MOKOLOBATE
Ofentse Phillip MOKOLOBATE #594
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
MAUPA NAGA AC
636
Andrew MPOLOKENG
Andrew MPOLOKENG #636
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN
477
Ric MARINI
Ric MARINI #477
Male 60-69
Not started
Not started
60-69
Male
RAND AC
729
Sibusiso NTULI
Sibusiso NTULI #729
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
SLYZA AC
705
Bonginkosi NHLAPO
Bonginkosi NHLAPO #705
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
RAND AC
249
Jacqui GALLAGHER
Jacqui GALLAGHER #249
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
SUNNINGHILL CLUB
297
Shain HOFMEYER
Shain HOFMEYER #297
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CENTRAL NORTH WEST
326
Neo KEKANA
Neo KEKANA #326
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
WATERFALL CITY AC
797
Prince RAPHALALANI
Prince RAPHALALANI #797
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
DEPARTMENT OF EMPLOYMENT AND LABOUR
279
Janine HANGER
Janine HANGER #279
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN
274
Nametshego GUMBI
Nametshego GUMBI #274
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
CHIMURENGA AC
828
Phillemon SECHABE
Phillemon SECHABE #828
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
AKASIA AC
273
Lucas GUMBI
Lucas GUMBI #273
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
CHIMURENGA AC
943
Marike VAN DYK
Marike VAN DYK #943
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
RAND AC
768
Walter PRETORIUS
Walter PRETORIUS #768
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
VITAL FITNESS AC
749
Max PHALADI
Max PHALADI #749
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
ARCELORMITTAL AC
667
Nicholas MYCROFT
Nicholas MYCROFT #667
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
THE COUNTRY CLUB JOHANNESBURG
754
Jacqueline PIENAAR
Jacqueline PIENAAR #754
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
PHOBIANS
565
Sipho MNGUNI
Sipho MNGUNI #565
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
SASOL MARATHON CLUB
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
30
31
32
33
Page 4 of 33 (1615 items)
© 2023