Irene Running Festival
09/04/2022
Results
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
48km
21km
10km
10km Walk
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
26
27
28
29
30
[31]
32
33
Page 31 of 33 (1615 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Net Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Ultra Lap 1
Ultra Lap 2
Finish
102
Jonathan ADAMS
Jonathan ADAMS #102
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS (LONEHILL)
888
Glenn STAPLES
Glenn STAPLES #888
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
953
Kobus VAN STADEN
Kobus VAN STADEN #953
Male 60-69
Not started
Not started
60-69
Male
MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS
374
Derik LE GRANGE
Derik LE GRANGE #374
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
RUN ZONE AC
807
Peter ROLLAND
Peter ROLLAND #807
Male 70+
Not started
Not started
70+
Male
SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS
444
Kau MAKGOSA
Kau MAKGOSA #444
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
MANONI RUNNING CLUB
837
Kotu SEPENG
Kotu SEPENG #837
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
ARMSCOR AC
101
Michelle ACTON
Michelle ACTON #101
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
MIDRAND STRIDERS
100
Bruce ACTON
Bruce ACTON #100
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
MIDRAND STRIDERS
128
Lauren BENDALL
Lauren BENDALL #128
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
FITNESS FROM AFRICA AC
89
Adrian VAN DE VYVER
Adrian VAN DE VYVER #89
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS (LONEHILL)
55
Aubrey MMAMAKOKO
Aubrey MMAMAKOKO #55
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
QHUBEKA AC
87
Martin TAYLOR
Martin TAYLOR #87
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
RUN ZONE AC CGN
41
Nelda KOTZE
Nelda KOTZE #41
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
THABAZIMBI MC
58
Daniella MORRISON-JONES
Daniella MORRISON-JONES #58
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
PHANTANE AC
66
Bradley PARTRIDGE
Bradley PARTRIDGE #66
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
BIRCHWOOD AC
70
H POTGIETER
H POTGIETER #70
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS (LONEHILL)
80
Mark ROWLES
Mark ROWLES #80
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
WANDERERS AC
21
Vida-Mare DE BEER
Vida-Mare DE BEER #21
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
EASY EQUITIES BORN 2 RUN GN
10
Nancy BARBER
Nancy BARBER #10
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
PHANTANE AC
84
Gail STRANG
Gail STRANG #84
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS (LONEHILL)
77
Anneke RICHTER
Anneke RICHTER #77
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
RUN WALK FOR LIFE NWN
38
Marinda JONCK
Marinda JONCK #38
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
51
Jonathan MARTIN
Jonathan MARTIN #51
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
95
Antoinette VILJOEN
Antoinette VILJOEN #95
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
RUNZONE ATHLETICS CLUB
34
Elmarie HAYES
Elmarie HAYES #34
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
FOCHVILLE MARATHON CLUB
33
Jannie GROBLER
Jannie GROBLER #33
Male 60-69
Not started
Not started
60-69
Male
MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS
39
Joanne KAPLAN
Joanne KAPLAN #39
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
ROCKY ROAD RUNNERS
72
Henriko PRINSLOO
Henriko PRINSLOO #72
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN
94
Jaco VENTER
Jaco VENTER #94
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS & WALKERS
12
Jenna BENNETT
Jenna BENNETT #12
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
RUNZONE ATHLETICS CLUB
48
Martin MALHERBE
Martin MALHERBE #48
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
RAND ATHLETIC CLUB
20
Martin CROUS
Martin CROUS #20
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
WANDERERS AC
25
Craig DEAN
Craig DEAN #25
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
MINDFUL RUNNERS CLUB
60
Munyaradzi MUTYANDASVIKA
Munyaradzi MUTYANDASVIKA #60
Male 60-69
Not started
Not started
60-69
Male
TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN
106
Craig ALLEN
Craig ALLEN #106
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN
644
Sandile MTHEMBU
Sandile MTHEMBU #644
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
WATERFALL CITY AC
962
Hilke VENTER
Hilke VENTER #962
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
RUN ZONE AC
405
Casparus LUTHER
Casparus LUTHER #405
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
MEDIHELP MULTISPORT AC
786
Puventhiren RAMASAMY
Puventhiren RAMASAMY #786
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
WATERFALL CITY AC
357
Linda KOORTZEN
Linda KOORTZEN #357
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
SASOL MARATHON CLUB
365
Momelezi KULA
Momelezi KULA #365
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
ARCADIA RUNNING CLUB
816
Francois SAAYMAN
Francois SAAYMAN #816
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS
83
Oscar SIZIBA
Oscar SIZIBA #83
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
THE COUNTRY CLUB JOHANNESBURG
933
Adriaan VAN BRAKEL
Adriaan VAN BRAKEL #933
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN
294
Sigwili HLONGWANE
Sigwili HLONGWANE #294
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
ZWAKALA AC
895
Hj STRAUSS
Hj STRAUSS #895
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
CSIR AC
422
Thabisi MADONSELA
Thabisi MADONSELA #422
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
TITANS LIFESTYLE AC
160
Danny CALACA
Danny CALACA #160
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
Green Mile AC
159
Helandie CALACA
Helandie CALACA #159
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
Green Mile AC
1
2
3
...
26
27
28
29
30
[31]
32
33
Page 31 of 33 (1615 items)
© 2023