Irene Running Festival
09/04/2022
Results
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
48km
21km
10km
10km Walk
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
26
27
28
29
30
[31]
32
33
Page 31 of 33 (1615 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Net Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Ultra Lap 1
Ultra Lap 2
Finish
1258
1454
Mulalo MATHODE
Mulalo MATHODE #1454
Male 40-49
06:35:30
464
(985)
06:35:30
40-49
464
Male
985
ZWAKALA AC
02:04:40
02:02:41
02:28:07
1259
45
Moses MACHABA
Moses MACHABA #45
Male 40-49
06:35:36
465
(986)
06:35:36
40-49
465
Male
986
MORETELE AC
01:53:29
02:08:29
02:33:37
1263
700
Bonginkosi NGUBANE
Bonginkosi NGUBANE #700
Male 40-49
06:33:49
466
(989)
06:33:49
40-49
466
Male
989
SITA AC
01:54:15
02:20:37
02:21:52
1265
1045
Maritz MAHLANGU
Maritz MAHLANGU #1045
Male 40-49
06:37:42
467
(991)
06:37:42
40-49
467
Male
991
BLACK DIAMOND AC
01:45:13
02:08:27
02:44:01
1269
1180
Zweli ZULU
Zweli ZULU #1180
Male 40-49
06:28:23
468
(995)
06:28:23
40-49
468
Male
995
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
02:03:24
02:09:40
02:28:03
1273
1497
Mpho MONEI
Mpho MONEI #1497
Male 40-49
06:38:25
469
(998)
06:38:25
40-49
469
Male
998
PUSHING LIMITS ATHLETICS
02:16:20
02:10:09
02:28:45
1551
Calvin NETILI
Calvin NETILI #1551
Male 40-49
Started
Started
40-49
Male
MANONI RUNNING CLUB
1358
Sthemba GABELA
Sthemba GABELA #1358
Male 40-49
Started
Started
40-49
Male
MULTICHOICE AC
1439
Howick MASHALANE
Howick MASHALANE #1439
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AC GN
1402
Shin Ben MABUNDA
Shin Ben MABUNDA #1402
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
TZANEEN MARATHON CLUB
1590
Gcinumzi QOTYWA
Gcinumzi QOTYWA #1590
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN
1547
Alson NDOBE
Alson NDOBE #1547
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
ESKOM AC GN
1369
Matome KEETSE
Matome KEETSE #1369
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN
1571
Pat NKOSI
Pat NKOSI #1571
Male 40-49
Started
Started
40-49
Male
WATERFALL CITY AC
01:45:58
01:49:33
1441
Herbert MASHEGO
Herbert MASHEGO #1441
Male 40-49
Started
Started
40-49
Male
EMFULENI AC
01:37:57
01:32:15
1228
Daniel MALEBANA
Daniel MALEBANA #1228
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
STANDARD BANK AC
1453
Jan MATHLABA
Jan MATHLABA #1453
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
1197
Alan DE HAAS
Alan DE HAAS #1197
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
RUN ZONE AC CGN
1431
Thabo MANYANE
Thabo MANYANE #1431
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
ADDICTED TO LIFE MULTISPORT & LIFESTYLE CLUB
1600
David RAPOO
David RAPOO #1600
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
PODIUM ATHLETICS CLUB
1586
Nakedi PHASHA
Nakedi PHASHA #1586
Male 40-49
Started
Started
40-49
Male
AC EERSTERUST
01:42:16
01:53:48
1681
Michael KELLY
Michael KELLY #1681
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
OLD EDWARDIAN AC
1603
Daniel SADIKI
Daniel SADIKI #1603
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
IDC AC
1507
Paul MOTHA
Paul MOTHA #1507
Male 40-49
Started
Started
40-49
Male
DAVEYTON HEARTS AC
01:43:18
02:07:37
1550
Takalani NEDZAMBA
Takalani NEDZAMBA #1550
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
MANONI RUNNING CLUB
1608
Kganetso SEATLHOLO
Kganetso SEATLHOLO #1608
Male 40-49
Started
Started
40-49
Male
MIDRAND STRIDERS
01:28:50
01:31:44
1486
Nare MOJELA
Nare MOJELA #1486
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
NORTH GAUTENG
1730
Wara MTUNGWA
Wara MTUNGWA #1730
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
1728
Masilo SEHASWANA
Masilo SEHASWANA #1728
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
1716
Stanislas MUTSENGI
Stanislas MUTSENGI #1716
Male 40-49
Started
Started
40-49
Male
SINVAC STRIDERS
01:41:11
01:25:37
1692
Raymond CAMPBELL
Raymond CAMPBELL #1692
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
TUKS AC
1086
Mmusi MOKAWANE
Mmusi MOKAWANE #1086
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG
1167
Afrika TAU
Afrika TAU #1167
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
FAT CATS AC
1001
Anley CHINNAPPA
Anley CHINNAPPA #1001
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
GREENSTONE HILL AC
1025
Lekgolo LEBEPE
Lekgolo LEBEPE #1025
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
SABS STRIDERS
1085
Mojalefa Zacharia MOJALEFA
Mojalefa Zacharia MOJALEFA #1085
Male 40-49
Started
Started
40-49
Male
WATERFALL CITY AC
01:46:01
01:50:15
1134
Fani Andrew PUTHINI
Fani Andrew PUTHINI #1134
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
EMFULENI AC
1136
Mosebetsi Plaatjie RADEBE
Mosebetsi Plaatjie RADEBE #1136
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
MORNINGSIDE COUNTRY CLUB ROAD RUNNERS
672
Ubendra NAIDOO
Ubendra NAIDOO #672
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN
617
Matlou MOSHOMA
Matlou MOSHOMA #617
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
1214
Shaun LANGA
Shaun LANGA #1214
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
ARCADIA RUNNING CLUB
1258
Tshepo MOLEFE
Tshepo MOLEFE #1258
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
1287
Sagathavan PATHER
Sagathavan PATHER #1287
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
SAPG AC
1200
Stoney DLOMU
Stoney DLOMU #1200
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
RAND WATER AC
1230
Aron MALEPE
Aron MALEPE #1230
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
MULTOTEC ATHLETIC CLUB
1263
Beta MOSAI
Beta MOSAI #1263
Male 40-49
Started
Started
40-49
Male
TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN
01:49:59
02:01:43
1294
Stanley RATAU
Stanley RATAU #1294
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
QHUBEKA AC
1215
Bethuel LEBEYA
Bethuel LEBEYA #1215
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
1182
Andrew KHOTEGO
Andrew KHOTEGO #1182
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
STANDARD BANK AC
1284
Mziwakhe NONGAUZA
Mziwakhe NONGAUZA #1284
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
MOGALE CITIZENS ATHLETICS CLUB
1
2
3
...
26
27
28
29
30
[31]
32
33
Page 31 of 33 (1615 items)
© 2023