Woolworths Triathlon
20/02/2022
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Standard Ind Tri
Standard Team Tri
Lite Ind Tri
Lite Team Tri
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (97 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
1
James ADAM
James ADAM #1
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
3
Garry AUDIE
Garry AUDIE #3
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
32
4
Andrew BARENDS
Andrew BARENDS #4
Male All Ages
03:47:34
03:47:34
24
(24)
All Ages
24
Male
24
00:27:39
00:03:18
01:44:21
00:03:42
01:28:32
17
5
Dominic BENITO
Dominic BENITO #5
Male All Ages
03:31:00
03:31:00
14
(14)
All Ages
14
Male
14
00:23:42
00:03:10
01:48:30
00:02:32
01:13:04
6
Roger BESTER
Roger BESTER #6
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
8
Bevin BLIGHT
Bevin BLIGHT #8
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
29
10
Chris BRISCOE
Chris BRISCOE #10
Male All Ages
03:45:02
03:45:02
21
(21)
All Ages
21
Male
21
00:24:45
00:03:00
01:45:52
00:02:56
01:28:26
11
Chantelle BURGER
Chantelle BURGER #11
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
23
12
Craig STROBERG
Craig STROBERG #12
Male All Ages
03:34:27
03:34:27
17
(17)
All Ages
17
Male
17
00:21:58
00:04:50
01:41:51
00:03:17
01:22:30
13
Ryk CLAASSENS LOCHNER
Ryk CLAASSENS LOCHNER #13
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
38
14
Jef CLAESSEN
Jef CLAESSEN #14
Male All Ages
04:03:48
04:03:48
30
(30)
All Ages
30
Male
30
00:24:13
00:03:21
02:02:31
00:02:10
01:31:31
34
15
Jack COOK
Jack COOK #15
Male All Ages
03:51:29
03:51:29
26
(26)
All Ages
26
Male
26
00:26:42
00:05:01
02:00:45
00:03:11
01:15:48
30
16
Samuel CRAGG
Samuel CRAGG #16
Male All Ages
03:45:02
03:45:02
22
(22)
All Ages
22
Male
22
00:25:13
00:03:20
01:44:31
00:02:35
01:29:21
17
Pierre CRONJE
Pierre CRONJE #17
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
19
Elsmarie DE LA HARPE
Elsmarie DE LA HARPE #19
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
40
20
Adam DE WAAL
Adam DE WAAL #20
Male All Ages
04:11:56
04:11:56
32
(32)
All Ages
32
Male
32
00:20:06
00:04:31
02:07:41
00:02:42
01:36:54
21
Angela DELL
Angela DELL #21
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
25
Janlouis DU TOIT
Janlouis DU TOIT #25
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
26
Kim DU TOIT
Kim DU TOIT #26
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
27
27
Doug DUMBRILL
Doug DUMBRILL #27
Male All Ages
03:42:30
03:42:30
19
(19)
All Ages
19
Male
19
00:26:15
00:02:43
02:02:52
00:02:04
01:08:35
28
Dan EDWARDS
Dan EDWARDS #28
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
28
29
Ryan EPSTEIN
Ryan EPSTEIN #29
Male All Ages
03:44:04
03:44:04
20
(20)
All Ages
20
Male
20
00:20:22
00:03:43
01:55:08
00:03:09
01:21:41
39
30
Daniel ERASMUS
Daniel ERASMUS #30
Male All Ages
04:06:19
04:06:19
31
(31)
All Ages
31
Male
31
00:19:52
00:02:45
02:09:20
00:02:30
01:31:49
32
Lee - Anne FREELAND - HUGHES
Lee - Anne FREELAND - HUGHES #32
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
33
Trevor GARVIN
Trevor GARVIN #33
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
34
Matthew GILLETT
Matthew GILLETT #34
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
35
James GOODHEAD
James GOODHEAD #35
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
41
36
Reghard GROBLER
Reghard GROBLER #36
Male All Ages
04:11:56
04:11:56
33
(33)
All Ages
33
Male
33
00:22:49
00:03:19
02:02:30
00:04:51
01:38:25
16
37
Van Zyl GUNTER
Van Zyl GUNTER #37
Male All Ages
03:30:53
03:30:53
13
(13)
All Ages
13
Male
13
00:28:26
00:04:17
01:41:13
00:02:42
01:14:13
43
38
Charl GYZEN
Charl GYZEN #38
Male All Ages
04:54:18
04:54:18
34
(34)
All Ages
34
Male
34
00:22:25
00:03:11
02:53:38
00:03:36
01:31:27
40
Tristan HAMILTON
Tristan HAMILTON #40
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
41
Anneri HARMSE
Anneri HARMSE #41
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
5
42
Gareth HARRINGTON
Gareth HARRINGTON #42
Male All Ages
02:36:29
02:36:29
4
(4)
All Ages
4
Male
4
00:16:59
00:01:54
01:16:50
00:03:07
00:57:38
43
Greg HARROWSMITH
Greg HARROWSMITH #43
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
26
44
Christie SMIT
Christie SMIT #44
Female All Ages
03:41:08
03:41:08
8
(8)
All Ages
8
Female
8
00:22:05
00:03:24
02:04:05
00:02:56
01:08:37
45
Lisa HORN
Lisa HORN #45
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
46
Justin HOWLETT
Justin HOWLETT #46
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
48
Mary-Ann HUT
Mary-Ann HUT #48
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
49
Karl HVIDSTEN
Karl HVIDSTEN #49
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
50
Joshua JANKS
Joshua JANKS #50
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
51
Dylan JANOS
Dylan JANOS #51
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
52
Tyrone JOHNSON
Tyrone JOHNSON #52
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
53
Hugo JOUBERT
Hugo JOUBERT #53
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
54
Ahmed KAMROODIEN
Ahmed KAMROODIEN #54
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
55
Shane KETEL
Shane KETEL #55
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
56
Nic KEYSER
Nic KEYSER #56
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
3
57
Gerhard KRUGER
Gerhard KRUGER #57
Male All Ages
02:33:26
02:33:26
3
(3)
All Ages
3
Male
3
00:19:30
00:03:20
00:59:48
00:04:13
01:06:32
4
58
Junita KRUGER
Junita KRUGER #58
Female All Ages
02:33:26
02:33:26
1
(1)
All Ages
1
Female
1
00:21:59
00:03:33
00:57:09
00:04:11
01:06:31
59
Frederik LAMBRECHTS
Frederik LAMBRECHTS #59
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
60
Monique LAUBSCHER
Monique LAUBSCHER #60
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (97 items)
© 2023