2022 People's Triathlon - St Francis
06/03/2022
Results
Links
Race Website
Course Map
Results Home
 
Contact
People's Triathlon
SA LD Triathlon Championships
Team
People's 30
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (22 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Swim
Cycle
Run
1
9
Hal SNYMAN
Hal SNYMAN #9
Male 40-49
01:37:19
01:37:19
1
(1)
40-49
1
Male
1
MATRIX MULTISPORT
00:15:31
00:51:01
00:17:21
2
12
Antonelle SAPORTA
Antonelle SAPORTA #12
Female 40-49
01:37:19
01:37:19
1
(1)
40-49
1
Female
1
TEAM TISSINK
02:11:35
00:55:48
00:24:07
3
1
Jordan TISSINK
Jordan TISSINK #1
Female 18-29
01:40:12
01:40:12
1
(2)
18-29
1
Female
2
TEAM TISSINK
00:16:18
00:52:47
00:26:41
4
22
Hendrik VAN ZYL
Hendrik VAN ZYL #22
Male 30-39
01:43:07
01:43:07
1
(2)
30-39
1
Male
2
00:16:19
00:55:47
00:28:16
5
10
Timm PARKIN
Timm PARKIN #10
Male 40-49
01:43:16
01:43:16
2
(3)
40-49
2
Male
3
00:16:21
00:57:33
00:25:12
6
2
Rowan FARRELL
Rowan FARRELL #2
Male under 18
01:56:05
01:56:05
1
(4)
under 18
1
Male
4
00:17:56
01:02:23
00:33:17
7
11
Bruce LE GRANGE
Bruce LE GRANGE #11
Male 30-39
01:56:09
01:56:09
2
(5)
30-39
2
Male
5
ASPIRE
00:21:02
01:01:42
00:30:15
8
14
Charlotte BRUCE
Charlotte BRUCE #14
Female 30-39
02:02:19
02:02:19
1
(3)
30-39
1
Female
3
ATC
00:21:31
01:02:23
00:35:01
9
6
Gerda VAN DER MERWE
Gerda VAN DER MERWE #6
Female 50-59
02:06:59
02:06:59
1
(4)
50-59
1
Female
4
00:17:47
01:10:36
00:35:18
10
3
Wynand DU PREEZ
Wynand DU PREEZ #3
Male 40-49
02:13:02
02:13:02
3
(6)
40-49
3
Male
6
00:21:20
01:14:11
00:35:15
11
17
Reon VAN RENSBURG
Reon VAN RENSBURG #17
Male 50-59
02:13:14
02:13:14
1
(7)
50-59
1
Male
7
TSA
00:22:25
01:12:52
00:34:16
12
19
Grant PRIOR
Grant PRIOR #19
Male 30-39
02:17:05
02:17:05
3
(8)
30-39
3
Male
8
00:19:51
01:13:59
00:39:22
13
5
Robyn BIRD
Robyn BIRD #5
Female 50-59
02:19:05
02:19:05
2
(5)
50-59
2
Female
5
00:25:51
01:13:13
00:36:43
14
7
Catherine STARK
Catherine STARK #7
Female 30-39
02:19:14
02:19:14
2
(6)
30-39
2
Female
6
00:20:41
01:16:25
00:38:02
15
16
Kim MOCKE
Kim MOCKE #16
Female 40-49
02:24:23
02:24:23
2
(7)
40-49
2
Female
7
00:23:12
01:13:06
00:44:10
16
21
Lara KIRCHMANN
Lara KIRCHMANN #21
Female 18-29
02:26:24
02:26:24
2
(8)
18-29
2
Female
8
TEAM TISSINK TRIATHLON
00:17:37
01:15:01
00:51:16
17
18
Guy HOPKINS
Guy HOPKINS #18
Male 50-59
02:32:07
02:32:07
2
(9)
50-59
2
Male
9
00:19:15
01:25:57
00:44:06
18
4
Chrystal PEARCE
Chrystal PEARCE #4
Female 30-39
02:34:18
02:34:18
3
(9)
30-39
3
Female
9
00:24:05
01:18:42
00:47:29
19
20
John GRIFFITHS
John GRIFFITHS #20
Male 30-39
02:38:14
02:38:14
4
(10)
30-39
4
Male
10
00:25:59
01:18:47
00:49:57
20
13
Nolukhanyo MADLINGOZI
Nolukhanyo MADLINGOZI #13
Female 18-29
02:45:20
02:45:20
3
(10)
18-29
3
Female
10
TEAMTISSINK
00:35:56
01:23:24
00:41:10
21
8
Susann CHAPMAN
Susann CHAPMAN #8
Female 40-49
03:00:30
03:00:30
3
(11)
40-49
3
Female
11
00:24:48
01:36:06
00:55:54
22
15
Cindy ROBINSON
Cindy ROBINSON #15
Female 40-49
03:08:08
03:08:08
4
(12)
40-49
4
Female
12
00:30:44
01:30:21
01:01:29
Page 1 of 1 (22 items)
© 2023