City Lodge Hotels 3 Beaches Challenge
24/04/2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Course Map
Results Home
 
Contact
Ind
Duo
Quad
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (79 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Age
Gender
Gen Pos
City
1st Swim
2nd Swim
3rd Swim
Run
5
48
Liza KINGSTON
Liza KINGSTON #48
Female 35-39
01:08:49
01:08:49
1
(1)
35-39
1
39
Female
1
PE
00:15:50
00:11:11
00:26:44
00:15:02
13
111
Natia GOUS
Natia GOUS #111
Female 30-34
01:16:07
01:16:07
1
(2)
30-34
1
30
Female
2
00:16:41
00:12:37
00:29:15
00:17:32
15
122
Michelle CREMER
Michelle CREMER #122
Female 30-34
01:16:18
01:16:18
2
(3)
30-34
2
32
Female
3
PE
00:15:51
00:11:23
00:27:58
00:21:04
22
3
Mary-Anne STOTT
Mary-Anne STOTT #3
Female 40-44
01:20:43
01:20:43
1
(4)
40-44
1
44
Female
4
PE
00:17:46
00:13:04
00:30:41
00:19:11
23
5
Madeleen VAN ZUYDAM
Madeleen VAN ZUYDAM #5
Female 25-29
01:21:08
01:21:08
1
(5)
25-29
1
26
Female
5
PE
00:18:42
00:13:16
00:30:31
00:18:37
29
73
Carika BURTON
Carika BURTON #73
Female 40-44
01:34:06
01:34:06
2
(6)
40-44
2
41
Female
6
PE
00:20:58
00:15:31
00:37:25
00:20:11
30
86
Kirsty FOURIE
Kirsty FOURIE #86
Female 40-44
01:34:56
01:34:56
3
(7)
40-44
3
43
Female
7
PE
00:20:21
00:15:36
00:35:20
00:23:38
32
95
Susan DERBYSHIRE
Susan DERBYSHIRE #95
Female 50-54
01:35:11
01:35:11
1
(8)
50-54
1
50
Female
8
PE
00:21:53
00:16:18
00:36:53
00:20:07
33
2
Nicola GERRARD
Nicola GERRARD #2
Female 45-49
01:35:38
01:35:38
1
(9)
45-49
1
49
Female
9
PE
00:20:56
00:15:38
00:38:48
00:20:15
36
41
Tracey GROSSE
Tracey GROSSE #41
Female 55-59
01:36:47
01:36:47
1
(10)
55-59
1
57
Female
10
PE
00:20:44
00:14:57
00:33:43
00:27:21
41
20
Michelle BARNETT
Michelle BARNETT #20
Female 50-54
01:42:32
01:42:32
2
(11)
50-54
2
54
Female
11
PE
00:22:44
00:16:16
00:38:56
00:24:35
42
112
Michelle MORTIMER
Michelle MORTIMER #112
Female 40-44
01:43:29
01:43:29
4
(12)
40-44
4
41
Female
12
00:22:30
00:16:11
00:38:13
00:26:34
43
7
Kate GERRARD
Kate GERRARD #7
Female 45-49
01:45:08
01:45:08
2
(13)
45-49
2
47
Female
13
PE
00:22:52
00:16:27
00:39:04
00:26:43
45
50
Lesley Ann BUSH
Lesley Ann BUSH #50
Female 45-49
01:47:09
01:47:09
3
(14)
45-49
3
49
Female
14
Uitenhage
00:25:27
00:18:05
00:43:09
00:20:26
46
27
Billie MCNAUGHTON
Billie MCNAUGHTON #27
Female 55-59
01:51:20
01:51:20
2
(15)
55-59
2
59
Female
15
PE
00:22:48
00:16:16
00:38:54
00:33:20
47
78
Jill MCLELLAN
Jill MCLELLAN #78
Female 50-54
01:52:08
01:52:08
3
(16)
50-54
3
53
Female
16
PE
00:22:54
00:16:12
00:39:00
00:34:01
48
67
Hannah TRUTER
Hannah TRUTER #67
Female 25-29
01:52:22
01:52:22
2
(17)
25-29
2
29
Female
17
PE
00:23:47
00:17:44
00:41:08
00:29:41
50
82
Belinda MCLOUGHLIN
Belinda MCLOUGHLIN #82
Female 45-49
01:55:22
01:55:22
4
(18)
45-49
4
47
Female
18
Gauteng
00:24:04
00:17:31
00:41:36
00:32:10
51
69
Carol BOOYSEN
Carol BOOYSEN #69
Female 50-54
01:59:23
01:59:23
4
(19)
50-54
4
53
Female
19
PE
00:26:30
00:19:17
00:50:14
00:23:21
52
22
Belinda COLE
Belinda COLE #22
Female 50-54
01:59:42
01:59:42
5
(20)
50-54
5
50
Female
20
PE
00:24:49
00:17:53
00:44:37
00:32:22
53
108
Lisa HEN-BOISEN
Lisa HEN-BOISEN #108
Female 45-49
02:02:32
02:02:32
5
(21)
45-49
5
48
Female
21
PE
00:26:25
00:19:17
00:50:16
00:26:34
55
107
Lara VAN HEERDEN
Lara VAN HEERDEN #107
Female 45-49
02:02:39
02:02:39
6
(22)
45-49
6
46
Female
22
PE
00:26:26
00:19:18
00:50:15
00:26:39
56
4
Maria STOTT
Maria STOTT #4
Female 65-69
02:04:23
02:04:23
1
(23)
65-69
1
66
Female
23
PE
00:26:21
00:18:58
00:45:46
00:33:16
18
Marguerite Heloise SMIT
Marguerite Heloise SMIT #18
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
46
Female
PE
29
Jill WEAKLEY
Jill WEAKLEY #29
Female 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
63
Female
PE
42
Julie PFISTER
Julie PFISTER #42
Female 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
63
Female
PE
96
Mariette HATTINGH
Mariette HATTINGH #96
Female 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
56
Female
PE
83
Ling TAM
Ling TAM #83
Female 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
37
Female
Johannesburg
00:28:16
85
Janine LINDER
Janine LINDER #85
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
54
Female
PE
68
Heidrin GERBER
Heidrin GERBER #68
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
52
Female
PE
80
Natalie DAVENPORT
Natalie DAVENPORT #80
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
36
Female
Adendorp
81
Daniela DE KLERK
Daniela DE KLERK #81
Female 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
36
Female
CRADOCK
00:28:13
121
Louise AXON
Louise AXON #121
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
43
Female
PE
1
28
Kyle WHITE
Kyle WHITE #28
Male 15-19
01:01:21
01:01:21
1
(1)
15-19
1
18
Male
1
PE
00:13:54
00:09:57
00:23:26
00:14:03
2
39
Bruce CAMPBELL
Bruce CAMPBELL #39
Male 30-34
01:02:27
01:02:27
1
(2)
30-34
1
34
Male
2
PE
00:13:58
00:10:11
00:23:20
00:14:56
3
12
Matthew WOLFE
Matthew WOLFE #12
Male 15-19
01:05:09
01:05:09
2
(3)
15-19
2
15
Male
3
PE
00:14:16
00:10:33
00:24:21
00:15:57
4
43
Jason JONES
Jason JONES #43
Male 25-29
01:08:39
01:08:39
1
(4)
25-29
1
29
Male
4
PE
00:15:25
00:11:01
00:26:14
00:15:57
6
49
Michael KINGSTON
Michael KINGSTON #49
Male 45-49
01:08:52
01:08:52
1
(5)
45-49
1
49
Male
5
PE
00:15:52
00:11:18
00:26:55
00:14:46
7
60
Chris UNWIN
Chris UNWIN #60
Male 45-49
01:12:45
01:12:45
2
(6)
45-49
2
48
Male
6
PE
00:15:40
00:11:53
00:27:15
00:17:55
8
79
Conor MOYNIHAN
Conor MOYNIHAN #79
Male 10-14
01:12:54
01:12:54
1
(7)
10-14
1
14
Male
7
PE
00:14:11
00:10:41
00:26:31
00:21:29
9
76
Iain GEDDES
Iain GEDDES #76
Male 35-39
01:13:24
01:13:24
1
(8)
35-39
1
39
Male
8
PE
00:15:42
00:11:21
00:27:07
00:19:13
10
72
Callan DEWAR
Callan DEWAR #72
Male 20-24
01:15:06
01:15:06
1
(9)
20-24
1
24
Male
9
PE
00:16:45
00:12:24
00:29:37
00:16:20
11
23
Clinton EALES
Clinton EALES #23
Male 15-19
01:15:37
01:15:37
3
(10)
15-19
3
17
Male
10
PE
00:14:07
00:10:45
00:26:26
00:24:17
12
40
Taye COLESKY
Taye COLESKY #40
Male 10-14
01:15:49
01:15:49
2
(11)
10-14
2
13
Male
11
PE
00:16:33
00:12:33
00:29:26
00:17:14
14
119
Travers HENRICK
Travers HENRICK #119
Male 30-34
01:16:14
01:16:14
2
(12)
30-34
2
32
Male
12
PE
00:17:34
00:13:13
00:30:16
00:15:09
16
25
Wim SCHOEMAN
Wim SCHOEMAN #25
Male 30-34
01:17:41
01:17:41
3
(13)
30-34
3
32
Male
13
PE
00:16:57
00:13:02
00:29:42
00:17:58
17
131
Shavandre COLEMAN
Shavandre COLEMAN #131
Male 30-34
01:18:20
01:18:20
4
(14)
30-34
4
33
Male
14
00:17:51
00:12:46
00:31:23
00:16:18
18
13
Abraham BOTHA
Abraham BOTHA #13
Male 35-39
01:18:44
01:18:44
2
(15)
35-39
2
38
Male
15
PE
00:18:27
00:13:45
00:31:23
00:15:08
19
84
Gregory MATHEWS
Gregory MATHEWS #84
Male 20-24
01:19:25
01:19:25
2
(16)
20-24
2
23
Male
16
PE
00:17:54
00:13:22
00:31:36
00:16:31
20
94
Marius STANDER
Marius STANDER #94
Male 50-54
01:20:12
01:20:12
1
(17)
50-54
1
53
Male
17
PE
00:18:25
00:13:08
00:31:50
00:16:47
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (79 items)
© 2023