Jock Classic
23/01/2022
Results
 
Contact
100km
60km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (148 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Behind
Gender
Gen Pos
Status
Pace
Wave
Finish
101
338
Panagrotis NOUSIAS
Panagrotis NOUSIAS #338
Male Open /Seeded
04:35:55
04:35:55
40
(95)
Open /Seeded
40
01:04:22
Male
95
21.7 km/h
Start4
04:35:55
102
315
Keith LISTON
Keith LISTON #315
Male Open /Seeded
04:35:56
04:35:56
41
(96)
Open /Seeded
41
01:04:23
Male
96
21.7 km/h
Start4
04:35:56
103
112
Vutlhari MABASA
Vutlhari MABASA #112
Male Open /Seeded
04:40:01
04:40:01
42
(97)
Open /Seeded
42
01:08:28
Male
97
21.4 km/h
Start4
04:40:01
104
339
Bets KOEGELENBERG
Bets KOEGELENBERG #339
Female Open /Seeded
04:43:49
04:43:49
7
(7)
Open /Seeded
7
01:00:28
Female
7
21.1 km/h
Start4
04:43:49
106
66
Rudolph GOUWS
Rudolph GOUWS #66
Male Open /Seeded
04:45:01
04:45:01
43
(98)
Open /Seeded
43
01:13:28
Male
98
21.1 km/h
Start4
04:45:01
105
211
Louise SOLDATOS
Louise SOLDATOS #211
Female Open /Seeded
04:45:01
04:45:01
8
(8)
Open /Seeded
8
01:01:40
Female
8
21.1 km/h
Start4
04:45:01
107
156
Ajay NARANJEE
Ajay NARANJEE #156
Male Open /Seeded
04:45:02
04:45:02
44
(99)
Open /Seeded
44
01:13:28
Male
99
21.1 km/h
Start4
04:45:02
108
26
Clive CHARLES
Clive CHARLES #26
Male CSA Lic Elite & U/23 Men
04:45:02
04:45:02
28
(100)
CSA Lic Elite & U/23 Men
28
01:54:51
Male
100
21.0 km/h
Start1
04:45:02
109
343
Pine PIENAAR
Pine PIENAAR #343
Male Open /Seeded
04:45:03
04:45:03
45
(101)
Open /Seeded
45
01:13:30
Male
101
21.0 km/h
Start4
04:45:03
110
163
Ntwanano NGOBENI
Ntwanano NGOBENI #163
Male Open /Seeded
04:45:07
04:45:07
46
(102)
Open /Seeded
46
01:13:34
Male
102
21.0 km/h
Start4
04:45:07
111
160
William NEETHLING
William NEETHLING #160
Male Open /Seeded
04:45:16
04:45:16
47
(103)
Open /Seeded
47
01:13:42
Male
103
21.0 km/h
Start4
04:45:16
112
103
Johan LABUSCHAGNE
Johan LABUSCHAGNE #103
Male Open /Seeded
04:45:43
04:45:43
48
(104)
Open /Seeded
48
01:14:10
Male
104
21.0 km/h
Start4
04:45:43
113
34
Dan CRONJE
Dan CRONJE #34
Male CSA Lic Vet Men (55+)
04:45:54
04:45:54
4
(105)
CSA Lic Vet Men (55+)
4
01:18:58
Male
105
21.0 km/h
Start3
04:45:54
114
196
Evelthon ROTSIDES
Evelthon ROTSIDES #196
Male Open /Seeded
04:47:39
04:47:39
49
(106)
Open /Seeded
49
01:16:06
Male
106
20.9 km/h
Start2
04:47:39
115
333
Andre POTGIETER
Andre POTGIETER #333
Male CSA Lic Vet Men (55+)
04:55:02
04:55:02
5
(107)
CSA Lic Vet Men (55+)
5
01:28:05
Male
107
20.3 km/h
Start3
04:55:02
116
221
Valene THEUNISSEN
Valene THEUNISSEN #221
Female Open /Seeded
04:55:24
04:55:24
9
(9)
Open /Seeded
9
01:12:03
Female
9
20.3 km/h
Start2
04:55:24
117
25
Quintin CARSTENS
Quintin CARSTENS #25
Male Open /Seeded
04:55:55
04:55:55
50
(108)
Open /Seeded
50
01:24:22
Male
108
20.3 km/h
Start2
04:55:55
118
15
David BERNSTEIN
David BERNSTEIN #15
Male Open /Seeded
04:55:56
04:55:56
51
(109)
Open /Seeded
51
01:24:23
Male
109
20.3 km/h
Start4
04:55:56
119
301
Reginald HAUPT
Reginald HAUPT #301
Male Open /Seeded
04:56:53
04:56:53
52
(110)
Open /Seeded
52
01:25:20
Male
110
20.2 km/h
Start4
04:56:53
120
53
Denis FIOROT
Denis FIOROT #53
Male Open /Seeded
04:57:08
04:57:08
53
(111)
Open /Seeded
53
01:25:35
Male
111
20.2 km/h
Start4
04:57:08
121
116
Thapelo MAFONGOZI
Thapelo MAFONGOZI #116
Male Open /Seeded
04:57:42
04:57:42
54
(112)
Open /Seeded
54
01:26:09
Male
112
20.2 km/h
Start4
04:57:42
122
198
Sergio SALVADOR
Sergio SALVADOR #198
Male CSA Lic Vet Men (40-49)
05:00:01
05:00:01
12
(113)
CSA Lic Vet Men (40-49)
12
01:56:08
Male
113
20.0 km/h
Start2
05:00:01
123
42
Goncalo DOS SANTOS
Goncalo DOS SANTOS #42
Male Open /Seeded
05:00:02
05:00:02
55
(114)
Open /Seeded
55
01:28:29
Male
114
20.0 km/h
Start2
05:00:02
124
115
Lucas MAFOLE
Lucas MAFOLE #115
Male CSA Lic Vet Men (50-55)
05:04:41
05:04:41
5
(115)
CSA Lic Vet Men (50-55)
5
01:37:52
Male
115
19.7 km/h
Start3
05:04:41
125
209
Earl SMITH
Earl SMITH #209
Male Open /Seeded
05:05:08
05:05:08
56
(116)
Open /Seeded
56
01:33:35
Male
116
19.7 km/h
Start2
05:05:08
126
325
Midrael CANADAS
Midrael CANADAS #325
Male Open /Seeded
05:06:16
05:06:16
57
(117)
Open /Seeded
57
01:34:43
Male
117
19.6 km/h
Start4
05:06:16
127
323
Elvy CANADAS
Elvy CANADAS #323
Female Open /Seeded
05:06:24
05:06:24
10
(10)
Open /Seeded
10
01:23:03
Female
10
19.6 km/h
Start4
05:06:24
128
174
Pieter PARSONS
Pieter PARSONS #174
Male CSA Lic Vet Men (30-39)
05:13:32
05:13:32
11
(118)
CSA Lic Vet Men (30-39)
11
02:12:47
Male
118
19.1 km/h
Start2
05:13:32
129
58
Chenene FOURIE
Chenene FOURIE #58
Female Open /Seeded
05:14:48
05:14:48
11
(11)
Open /Seeded
11
01:31:27
Female
11
19.1 km/h
Start2
05:14:48
130
328
Motlatso MADISENG
Motlatso MADISENG #328
Female Open /Seeded
05:16:12
05:16:12
12
(12)
Open /Seeded
12
01:32:51
Female
12
19.0 km/h
Start4
05:16:12
131
130
Vusi MASEKO
Vusi MASEKO #130
Male Open /Seeded
05:16:13
05:16:13
58
(119)
Open /Seeded
58
01:44:40
Male
119
19.0 km/h
Start4
05:16:13
132
166
Lesego NTLELE
Lesego NTLELE #166
Male Open /Seeded
05:25:22
05:25:22
59
(120)
Open /Seeded
59
01:53:49
Male
120
18.4 km/h
Start4
05:25:22
133
314
Hefe NO DATA
Hefe NO DATA #314
Male CSA Lic Vet Men (50-55)
05:25:25
05:25:25
6
(121)
CSA Lic Vet Men (50-55)
6
01:58:36
Male
121
18.4 km/h
Start2
05:25:25
134
326
Theo JANSE VAN RENSBURG
Theo JANSE VAN RENSBURG #326
Male Open /Seeded
05:25:41
05:25:41
60
(122)
Open /Seeded
60
01:54:08
Male
122
18.4 km/h
Start4
05:25:41
135
105
Yogesh LALA
Yogesh LALA #105
Male Open /Seeded
05:26:36
05:26:36
61
(123)
Open /Seeded
61
01:55:03
Male
123
18.4 km/h
Start4
05:26:36
136
324
Idanda LIZMAE
Idanda LIZMAE #324
Female Open /Seeded
05:30:01
05:30:01
13
(13)
Open /Seeded
13
01:46:40
Female
13
18.2 km/h
Start4
05:30:01
137
239
Carlos VASCO
Carlos VASCO #239
Male CSA Lic Vet Men (40-49)
05:36:55
05:36:55
13
(124)
CSA Lic Vet Men (40-49)
13
02:33:01
Male
124
17.8 km/h
Start2
05:36:55
138
81
Prakash ISHVARLAL
Prakash ISHVARLAL #81
Male Open /Seeded
05:39:56
05:39:56
62
(125)
Open /Seeded
62
02:08:23
Male
125
17.6 km/h
Start4
05:39:56
139
17
Martin BEZUIDENHOUT
Martin BEZUIDENHOUT #17
Male Open /Seeded
05:46:35
05:46:35
63
(126)
Open /Seeded
63
02:15:02
Male
126
17.3 km/h
Start4
05:46:35
140
101
Guy KUNENE
Guy KUNENE #101
Male CSA Lic Vet Men (40-49)
05:47:08
05:47:08
14
(127)
CSA Lic Vet Men (40-49)
14
02:43:14
Male
127
17.3 km/h
Start2
05:47:08
141
135
Phenyo MATHOPA
Phenyo MATHOPA #135
Male CSA Lic Vet Men (40-49)
05:47:32
05:47:32
15
(128)
CSA Lic Vet Men (40-49)
15
02:43:39
Male
128
17.3 km/h
Start2
05:47:32
142
133
Maria MATHOPA
Maria MATHOPA #133
Female CSA Lic Women
05:47:33
05:47:33
1
(14)
CSA Lic Women
1
Female
14
17.3 km/h
Start2
05:47:33
143
89
Themba KAUDI
Themba KAUDI #89
Male CSA Lic Vet Men (55+)
05:52:01
05:52:01
6
(129)
CSA Lic Vet Men (55+)
6
02:25:05
Male
129
17.0 km/h
Start3
05:52:01
144
72
Clive HIBBERT
Clive HIBBERT #72
Male Open /Seeded
05:59:05
05:59:05
64
(130)
Open /Seeded
64
02:27:32
Male
130
16.7 km/h
Start4
05:59:05
145
152
Ramatu MOTHIBI
Ramatu MOTHIBI #152
Male Open /Seeded
06:19:19
06:19:19
65
(131)
Open /Seeded
65
02:47:46
Male
131
15.8 km/h
Start2
06:19:19
146
206
Johann SMIT
Johann SMIT #206
Male CSA Lic Vet Men (55+)
06:32:48
06:32:48
7
(132)
CSA Lic Vet Men (55+)
7
03:05:52
Male
132
15.3 km/h
Start3
06:32:48
147
305
Merijke FERREIRA
Merijke FERREIRA #305
Female Open /Seeded
06:39:07
06:39:07
14
(15)
Open /Seeded
14
02:55:45
Female
15
15.0 km/h
Start4
06:39:07
148
123
Hlekazi MALINDZISA
Hlekazi MALINDZISA #123
Male Open /Seeded
06:51:01
06:51:01
66
(133)
Open /Seeded
66
03:19:27
Male
133
14.6 km/h
Start4
06:51:01
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (148 items)
© 2023