TSSL#3 Oak Valley
21/11/2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Race Series
 
Contact
 
Home
XL
Long
Short
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (151 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Finish
51
534
Laura WARD
Laura WARD #534
Female Open
00:37:15
00:37:15
14
(23)
Open
14
Female
23
00:37:15
52
654
Salita ANDRADE
Salita ANDRADE #654
Female Veteran
00:37:16
00:37:16
6
(24)
Veteran
6
Female
24
00:37:16
53
550
Khadidja LATRECHE
Khadidja LATRECHE #550
Female Open
00:37:23
00:37:23
15
(25)
Open
15
Female
25
00:37:23
54
587
Pheladi DIKGALE
Pheladi DIKGALE #587
Female Open
00:37:28
00:37:28
16
(26)
Open
16
Female
26
00:37:28
55
520
Tina FOURIE
Tina FOURIE #520
Female Open
00:37:39
00:37:39
17
(27)
Open
17
Female
27
00:37:39
56
555
Eben UYS
Eben UYS #555
Male Open
00:37:51
00:37:51
14
(29)
Open
14
Male
29
00:37:51
57
556
Jacori UYS
Jacori UYS #556
Female Open
00:37:52
00:37:52
18
(28)
Open
18
Female
28
00:37:52
58
641
Rialette HEYNEKE
Rialette HEYNEKE #641
Female Master
00:38:00
00:38:00
1
(29)
Master
1
Female
29
00:38:00
59
538
Andre DE VOS
Andre DE VOS #538
Male Veteran
00:38:03
00:38:03
5
(30)
Veteran
5
Male
30
00:38:03
60
601
Mia CLOETE
Mia CLOETE #601
Female Open
00:38:11
00:38:11
19
(30)
Open
19
Female
30
00:38:11
61
541
Elsa Marita SWART
Elsa Marita SWART #541
Female Veteran
00:38:13
00:38:13
7
(31)
Veteran
7
Female
31
00:38:13
62
526
Michael HILL
Michael HILL #526
Male Open
00:38:14
00:38:14
15
(31)
Open
15
Male
31
00:38:14
63
512
Lourens CAMPHER
Lourens CAMPHER #512
Male Veteran
00:38:20
00:38:20
6
(32)
Veteran
6
Male
32
00:38:20
64
542
Luke SIMPSON
Luke SIMPSON #542
Male Peewee
00:38:23
00:38:23
1
(33)
Peewee
1
Male
33
00:38:23
65
652
Lucinda HURLOW
Lucinda HURLOW #652
Female Veteran
00:38:42
00:38:42
8
(32)
Veteran
8
Female
32
00:38:42
66
615
Jan SMUTS
Jan SMUTS #615
Male Grand Master
00:38:55
00:38:55
2
(34)
Grand Master
2
Male
34
00:38:55
67
557
Kieran HUNT
Kieran HUNT #557
Male Open
00:39:36
00:39:36
16
(35)
Open
16
Male
35
00:39:36
68
528
Pamela PALVI
Pamela PALVI #528
Female Open
00:40:10
00:40:10
20
(33)
Open
20
Female
33
00:40:10
69
589
Matthew WILKINSON
Matthew WILKINSON #589
Male Peewee
00:40:13
00:40:13
2
(36)
Peewee
2
Male
36
00:40:13
70
590
Jacques WILKINSON
Jacques WILKINSON #590
Male Open
00:40:16
00:40:16
17
(37)
Open
17
Male
37
00:40:16
71
546
Kim BOISE
Kim BOISE #546
Female Open
00:40:49
00:40:49
21
(34)
Open
21
Female
34
00:40:49
72
547
Luise VAN DER LINDE
Luise VAN DER LINDE #547
Female Open
00:40:49
00:40:49
22
(35)
Open
22
Female
35
00:40:49
73
633
Matthew LANGMAN
Matthew LANGMAN #633
Male Open
00:41:07
00:41:07
18
(38)
Open
18
Male
38
00:41:07
74
634
Katia LANGMAN
Katia LANGMAN #634
Female Open
00:41:08
00:41:08
23
(36)
Open
23
Female
36
00:41:08
75
611
Susan GREDLEY
Susan GREDLEY #611
Female Veteran
00:41:17
00:41:17
9
(37)
Veteran
9
Female
37
00:41:17
76
597
Stef VAN DER KAAG
Stef VAN DER KAAG #597
Male Peewee
00:41:23
00:41:23
3
(39)
Peewee
3
Male
39
00:41:23
77
598
Theresa VAN DER KAAG
Theresa VAN DER KAAG #598
Female Master
00:41:25
00:41:25
2
(38)
Master
2
Female
38
00:41:25
78
529
Sophia VAN WYK
Sophia VAN WYK #529
Female Veteran
00:41:29
00:41:29
10
(39)
Veteran
10
Female
39
00:41:29
79
607
Imran PARKER
Imran PARKER #607
Male Veteran
00:41:39
00:41:39
7
(40)
Veteran
7
Male
40
00:41:39
80
608
Raeesa PARKER
Raeesa PARKER #608
Female Open
00:41:43
00:41:43
24
(40)
Open
24
Female
40
00:41:43
81
642
Margie BRANDT
Margie BRANDT #642
Female Veteran
00:41:51
00:41:51
11
(41)
Veteran
11
Female
41
00:41:51
82
599
Dave VAN DER SPUY
Dave VAN DER SPUY #599
Male Grand Master
00:41:53
00:41:53
3
(41)
Grand Master
3
Male
41
00:41:53
83
635
Laura CASSERLEY
Laura CASSERLEY #635
Female Open
00:41:57
00:41:57
25
(42)
Open
25
Female
42
00:41:57
84
630
Buyiswa SONAMZI
Buyiswa SONAMZI #630
Female Open
00:42:00
00:42:00
26
(43)
Open
26
Female
43
00:42:00
85
518
Aloδs KOEGELENBERG
Aloδs KOEGELENBERG #518
Female Open
00:42:03
00:42:03
27
(44)
Open
27
Female
44
00:42:03
86
517
Tersia JANSE VAN RENSBURG
Tersia JANSE VAN RENSBURG #517
Female Master
00:42:05
00:42:05
3
(45)
Master
3
Female
45
00:42:05
87
609
Mariette BOTHA
Mariette BOTHA #609
Female Veteran
00:42:18
00:42:18
12
(46)
Veteran
12
Female
46
00:42:18
88
513
Andro GRIESSEL
Andro GRIESSEL #513
Male Veteran
00:45:44
00:45:44
8
(42)
Veteran
8
Male
42
00:45:44
89
509
Jolene STEYN
Jolene STEYN #509
Female Veteran
00:45:48
00:45:48
13
(47)
Veteran
13
Female
47
00:45:48
90
536
Danelle BAARD
Danelle BAARD #536
Female Open
00:45:51
00:45:51
28
(48)
Open
28
Female
48
00:45:51
91
537
Stinus BAARD
Stinus BAARD #537
Male Master
00:45:53
00:45:53
6
(43)
Master
6
Male
43
00:45:53
92
523
Pamela WRIGHT
Pamela WRIGHT #523
Female Grand Master
00:45:57
00:45:57
3
(49)
Grand Master
3
Female
49
00:45:57
93
524
Kevin WRIGHT
Kevin WRIGHT #524
Male Grand Master
00:46:00
00:46:00
4
(44)
Grand Master
4
Male
44
00:46:00
94
527
Tasneem KARODIA
Tasneem KARODIA #527
Female Open
00:47:41
00:47:41
29
(50)
Open
29
Female
50
00:47:41
95
548
Monique MARON
Monique MARON #548
Female Open
00:48:01
00:48:01
30
(51)
Open
30
Female
51
00:48:01
96
554
Lorraine MARTIN
Lorraine MARTIN #554
Female Open
00:49:34
00:49:34
31
(52)
Open
31
Female
52
00:49:34
97
544
Spencer SIMPSON
Spencer SIMPSON #544
Male Peewee
00:50:09
00:50:09
4
(45)
Peewee
4
Male
45
00:50:09
98
653
Natasha DE JAGER
Natasha DE JAGER #653
Female Open
00:51:34
00:51:34
32
(53)
Open
32
Female
53
00:51:34
99
625
Amelia FATAAR
Amelia FATAAR #625
Female Peewee
00:51:40
00:51:40
1
(54)
Peewee
1
Female
54
00:51:40
100
616
Ingrid SMUTS
Ingrid SMUTS #616
Female Grand Master
00:52:26
00:52:26
4
(55)
Grand Master
4
Female
55
00:52:26
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (151 items)
© 2023