TSSL#3 Oak Valley
21/11/2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Race Series
 
Contact
 
Home
XL
Long
Short
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
Page 2 of 6 (256 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Finish
51
194
Lauren DENNY
Lauren DENNY #194
Female Open
01:19:29
01:19:29
11
(18)
Open
11
Female
18
01:19:29
52
2
Brandon MOULDER
Brandon MOULDER #2
Male Open
01:20:07
01:20:07
24
(34)
Open
24
Male
34
01:20:07
53
191
Coenraad GROENEWALD
Coenraad GROENEWALD #191
Male Veteran
01:20:35
01:20:35
4
(35)
Veteran
4
Male
35
01:20:35
54
237
Saud ABRAHAMS
Saud ABRAHAMS #237
Male Open
01:20:36
01:20:36
25
(36)
Open
25
Male
36
01:20:36
55
56
Georgina CHAPPEL
Georgina CHAPPEL #56
Female Open
01:21:03
01:21:03
12
(19)
Open
12
Female
19
01:21:03
56
204
David SCHNEIDER
David SCHNEIDER #204
Male Master
01:21:14
01:21:14
5
(37)
Master
5
Male
37
01:21:14
57
178
Liesel DOUGLAS
Liesel DOUGLAS #178
Female Veteran
01:21:42
01:21:42
5
(20)
Veteran
5
Female
20
01:21:42
58
49
Carina DU PLESSIS
Carina DU PLESSIS #49
Female Open
01:21:42
01:21:42
13
(21)
Open
13
Female
21
01:21:42
59
174
Hans DELVA
Hans DELVA #174
Male Veteran
01:21:48
01:21:48
5
(38)
Veteran
5
Male
38
01:21:48
60
121
Cornelius Jacobus POTGIETER
Cornelius Jacobus POTGIETER #121
Male Open
01:22:09
01:22:09
26
(39)
Open
26
Male
39
01:22:09
61
74
Emma-Louise NEWBERY
Emma-Louise NEWBERY #74
Female Open
01:22:16
01:22:16
14
(22)
Open
14
Female
22
01:22:16
62
129
Niel BOTHA
Niel BOTHA #129
Male Open
01:22:37
01:22:37
27
(40)
Open
27
Male
40
01:22:37
63
233
Roldah ORRIE
Roldah ORRIE #233
Female Master
01:22:49
01:22:49
4
(23)
Master
4
Female
23
01:22:49
64
186
Abi WEBSTER
Abi WEBSTER #186
Female Junior
01:22:51
01:22:51
1
(24)
Junior
1
Female
24
01:22:51
65
33
Desmond LABUSCHAGNE
Desmond LABUSCHAGNE #33
Male Grand Master
01:23:55
01:23:55
3
(41)
Grand Master
3
Male
41
01:23:55
66
39
Ajit DAYA
Ajit DAYA #39
Male Veteran
01:24:14
01:24:14
6
(42)
Veteran
6
Male
42
01:24:14
67
227
Stefan NEL
Stefan NEL #227
Male Open
01:24:15
01:24:15
28
(43)
Open
28
Male
43
01:24:15
68
228
Zahn VAN HEERDEN
Zahn VAN HEERDEN #228
Female Open
01:24:16
01:24:16
15
(25)
Open
15
Female
25
01:24:16
69
91
Marna HERBST
Marna HERBST #91
Female Veteran
01:24:28
01:24:28
6
(26)
Veteran
6
Female
26
01:24:28
70
198
Steve FINEGAN
Steve FINEGAN #198
Male Veteran
01:24:46
01:24:46
7
(44)
Veteran
7
Male
44
01:24:46
71
47
Candice ROYAL
Candice ROYAL #47
Female Open
01:24:51
01:24:51
16
(27)
Open
16
Female
27
01:24:51
72
45
Pg JONKER
Pg JONKER #45
Male Master
01:24:59
01:24:59
6
(45)
Master
6
Male
45
01:24:59
73
55
Stiaan PRINSLOO
Stiaan PRINSLOO #55
Male Veteran
01:25:09
01:25:09
8
(46)
Veteran
8
Male
46
01:25:09
74
229
Matthew HURLOW
Matthew HURLOW #229
Male Open
01:25:44
01:25:44
29
(47)
Open
29
Male
47
01:25:44
75
108
Andrew ROPER
Andrew ROPER #108
Male Master
01:25:48
01:25:48
7
(48)
Master
7
Male
48
01:25:48
76
199
Michelle FINEGAN
Michelle FINEGAN #199
Female Veteran
01:26:24
01:26:24
7
(28)
Veteran
7
Female
28
01:26:24
77
164
Robert HONIBALL
Robert HONIBALL #164
Male Open
01:26:45
01:26:45
30
(49)
Open
30
Male
49
01:26:45
78
1
Johann THERON
Johann THERON #1
Male Grand Master
01:27:41
01:27:41
4
(50)
Grand Master
4
Male
50
01:27:41
79
159
Irshaad HAYAT
Irshaad HAYAT #159
Male Open
01:27:54
01:27:54
31
(51)
Open
31
Male
51
01:27:54
80
112
Shaheed HENDRICKS
Shaheed HENDRICKS #112
Male Master
01:27:59
01:27:59
8
(52)
Master
8
Male
52
01:27:59
81
126
Craig KILLOPS
Craig KILLOPS #126
Male Veteran
01:28:27
01:28:27
9
(53)
Veteran
9
Male
53
01:28:27
82
113
Shieraaj KOOPMAN
Shieraaj KOOPMAN #113
Male Veteran
01:28:27
01:28:27
10
(54)
Veteran
10
Male
54
01:28:27
83
190
Rose RUSHTON
Rose RUSHTON #190
Female Master
01:28:31
01:28:31
5
(29)
Master
5
Female
29
01:28:31
84
187
Vanessa WIUM
Vanessa WIUM #187
Female Grand Master
01:28:33
01:28:33
1
(30)
Grand Master
1
Female
30
01:28:33
85
153
Emily FURLONG
Emily FURLONG #153
Female Veteran
01:28:36
01:28:36
8
(31)
Veteran
8
Female
31
01:28:36
86
114
Larry EICHSTADT
Larry EICHSTADT #114
Male Master
01:28:58
01:28:58
9
(55)
Master
9
Male
55
01:28:58
87
106
Casper HULSBOSCH
Casper HULSBOSCH #106
Male Veteran
01:29:19
01:29:19
11
(56)
Veteran
11
Male
56
01:29:19
88
28
Christine BUSH
Christine BUSH #28
Female Open
01:29:25
01:29:25
17
(32)
Open
17
Female
32
01:29:25
89
50
Dirk DE BEER
Dirk DE BEER #50
Male Grand Master
01:29:35
01:29:35
5
(57)
Grand Master
5
Male
57
01:29:35
90
32
Lisa LABUSCHAGNE
Lisa LABUSCHAGNE #32
Female Open
01:30:04
01:30:04
18
(33)
Open
18
Female
33
01:30:04
91
12
Tania DE WAAL
Tania DE WAAL #12
Female Master
01:30:08
01:30:08
6
(34)
Master
6
Female
34
01:30:08
92
27
Cameron COOMER
Cameron COOMER #27
Male Open
01:30:31
01:30:31
32
(58)
Open
32
Male
58
01:30:31
93
92
Linda DU BRUYN
Linda DU BRUYN #92
Female Master
01:30:33
01:30:33
7
(35)
Master
7
Female
35
01:30:33
94
100
Elmarie RANDEWIJK
Elmarie RANDEWIJK #100
Female Open
01:30:40
01:30:40
19
(36)
Open
19
Female
36
01:30:40
95
130
Helen VAN DER HORST
Helen VAN DER HORST #130
Female Open
01:30:41
01:30:41
20
(37)
Open
20
Female
37
01:30:41
96
9
Tara POHL
Tara POHL #9
Female Open
01:30:41
01:30:41
21
(38)
Open
21
Female
38
01:30:41
97
128
Caryn SIMPSON
Caryn SIMPSON #128
Female Open
01:30:44
01:30:44
22
(39)
Open
22
Female
39
01:30:44
98
203
Tali BERMAN
Tali BERMAN #203
Female Veteran
01:31:13
01:31:13
9
(40)
Veteran
9
Female
40
01:31:13
99
148
Faheem SALIE
Faheem SALIE #148
Male Veteran
01:31:21
01:31:21
12
(59)
Veteran
12
Male
59
01:31:21
100
154
Paige ATHERTON
Paige ATHERTON #154
Female Open
01:31:22
01:31:22
23
(41)
Open
23
Female
41
01:31:22
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
Page 2 of 6 (256 items)
© 2023