TSSL#3 Oak Valley
21/11/2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Race Series
 
Contact
 
Home
XL
Long
Short
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (167 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Finish
Michaela BAUM
Michaela BAUM
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
Arthur ZERF
Arthur ZERF
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
Gysbert PIENAAR
Gysbert PIENAAR
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Male
Andries GREYLING
Andries GREYLING
Male Master
Not started
Not started
Master
Male
James DAY
James DAY
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
Kevin FRIEDLANDER
Kevin FRIEDLANDER
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Male
Jacques DU PLESSIS
Jacques DU PLESSIS
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
Jacobus VAN ROOYEN
Jacobus VAN ROOYEN
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Male
Jillian BOWER
Jillian BOWER
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
Bronwyn KENNEDY
Bronwyn KENNEDY
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
Ryno VAN TOOYEN
Ryno VAN TOOYEN
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Male
Marnus HATTINGH
Marnus HATTINGH
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Male
Larissa COETZER
Larissa COETZER
Female Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Female
Carolyn DUNFORF
Carolyn DUNFORF
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
Timothy RIMELL
Timothy RIMELL
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
Charles MCALLISTER
Charles MCALLISTER
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Male
Juanita KRUGER
Juanita KRUGER
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
Robert BURAWUNDI
Robert BURAWUNDI
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Male
149
1093
Duncan JAMIESON
Duncan JAMIESON #1093
Male Master
03:34:30
03:34:30
19
(96)
Master
19
Male
96
03:34:30
148
1171
Nathalie FAURE BEAULIEU
Nathalie FAURE BEAULIEU #1171
Female Master
03:27:39
03:27:39
9
(53)
Master
9
Female
53
03:27:39
147
1025
Herman DE VRIES
Herman DE VRIES #1025
Male Veteran
03:24:49
03:24:49
29
(95)
Veteran
29
Male
95
03:24:49
146
1050
Basil ERASMUS
Basil ERASMUS #1050
Male Master
03:20:10
03:20:10
18
(94)
Master
18
Male
94
03:20:10
145
1124
Gerrit AVENANT
Gerrit AVENANT #1124
Male Open
03:18:45
03:18:45
45
(93)
Open
45
Male
93
03:18:45
144
1174
Justin DAVIDS
Justin DAVIDS #1174
Male Open
03:17:39
03:17:39
44
(92)
Open
44
Male
92
03:17:39
143
1092
Schalk RETIEF
Schalk RETIEF #1092
Male Veteran
03:15:04
03:15:04
28
(91)
Veteran
28
Male
91
03:15:04
142
1166
Rodney MAHARAGE
Rodney MAHARAGE #1166
Male Master
03:10:03
03:10:03
17
(90)
Master
17
Male
90
03:10:03
141
1023
Abdul HASSAN
Abdul HASSAN #1023
Male Master
03:05:08
03:05:08
16
(89)
Master
16
Male
89
03:05:08
140
1123
Muhammed Asgar DALVIE
Muhammed Asgar DALVIE #1123
Male Open
03:04:56
03:04:56
43
(88)
Open
43
Male
88
03:04:56
139
1021
Nabielah DAVIDS
Nabielah DAVIDS #1021
Female Veteran
03:04:53
03:04:53
11
(52)
Veteran
11
Female
52
03:04:53
138
1054
Bradley BOISE
Bradley BOISE #1054
Male Open
03:03:42
03:03:42
42
(87)
Open
42
Male
87
03:03:42
137
1051
Ashraf MALLICK
Ashraf MALLICK #1051
Male Veteran
03:03:14
03:03:14
27
(86)
Veteran
27
Male
86
03:03:14
136
1152
Anthony JACOBS
Anthony JACOBS #1152
Male Master
03:01:27
03:01:27
15
(85)
Master
15
Male
85
03:01:27
135
1001
Donovan BRANDT
Donovan BRANDT #1001
Male Veteran
03:00:12
03:00:12
26
(84)
Veteran
26
Male
84
03:00:12
134
1100
Gary PHIPSON
Gary PHIPSON #1100
Male Master
02:59:38
02:59:38
14
(83)
Master
14
Male
83
02:59:38
133
1014
Salisha LAUTON
Salisha LAUTON #1014
Female Open
02:57:41
02:57:41
30
(51)
Open
30
Female
51
02:57:41
132
1119
Tania VAN ROOYEN
Tania VAN ROOYEN #1119
Female Open
02:57:38
02:57:38
29
(50)
Open
29
Female
50
02:57:38
131
1139
Benjamin KAGINA
Benjamin KAGINA #1139
Male Veteran
02:57:24
02:57:24
25
(82)
Veteran
25
Male
82
02:57:24
130
1133
Marcelle LE ROUX
Marcelle LE ROUX #1133
Female Grand Master
02:56:52
02:56:52
3
(49)
Grand Master
3
Female
49
02:56:52
129
1151
Hannetjie DU PLESSIS
Hannetjie DU PLESSIS #1151
Female Master
02:56:38
02:56:38
8
(48)
Master
8
Female
48
02:56:38
128
1150
Charlotte SCHREVE
Charlotte SCHREVE #1150
Female Master
02:56:29
02:56:29
7
(47)
Master
7
Female
47
02:56:29
127
1160
Jessica OPIE
Jessica OPIE #1160
Female Master
02:53:10
02:53:10
6
(46)
Master
6
Female
46
02:53:10
126
1035
Mervin SMITH
Mervin SMITH #1035
Male Grand Master
02:51:35
02:51:35
3
(81)
Grand Master
3
Male
81
02:51:35
125
1117
Kate BALDWIN
Kate BALDWIN #1117
Female Veteran
02:51:28
02:51:28
10
(45)
Veteran
10
Female
45
02:51:28
124
1141
Don DUFFIELD
Don DUFFIELD #1141
Male Master
02:50:51
02:50:51
13
(80)
Master
13
Male
80
02:50:51
123
1146
Karen CARSTENS
Karen CARSTENS #1146
Female Open
02:50:25
02:50:25
28
(44)
Open
28
Female
44
02:50:25
122
1140
Chloe NEWLANDS
Chloe NEWLANDS #1140
Female Open
02:49:39
02:49:39
27
(43)
Open
27
Female
43
02:49:39
121
1110
Barry MULLER
Barry MULLER #1110
Male Master
02:49:03
02:49:03
12
(79)
Master
12
Male
79
02:49:03
120
1106
Simira LAMBERTY
Simira LAMBERTY #1106
Female Open
02:48:56
02:48:56
26
(42)
Open
26
Female
42
02:48:56
119
1036
Sonia SMITH
Sonia SMITH #1036
Female Grand Master
02:48:49
02:48:49
2
(41)
Grand Master
2
Female
41
02:48:49
118
1175
Morgan COOK
Morgan COOK #1175
Female Open
02:48:09
02:48:09
25
(40)
Open
25
Female
40
02:48:09
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (167 items)
© 2023