Summer Fast One MTB
23/01/2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
80km
60km
40km
10km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (307 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Wave
Start Time
761
Name 761
Name 761 #761
Unknown 
Started
Started
Unknown
C
07:46:58
2398
Dennis DOO
Dennis DOO #2398
Male Master
Not started
Not started
Master
Male
C
07:46:58
2486
Henk WATERMEYER
Henk WATERMEYER #2486
Male Gr Master
DNF
DNF
Gr Master
Male
A
07:40:00
2363
Liezl VAN JAARSVELD
Liezl VAN JAARSVELD #2363
Female Vet
DNF
DNF
Vet
Female
C
07:46:58
2316
Jonathan SMIT
Jonathan SMIT #2316
Male Junior
DNF
DNF
Junior
Male
A
07:40:00
2324
Carlos SOARES
Carlos SOARES #2324
Male Master
DNF
DNF
Master
Male
A
07:40:00
2357
Philip VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
Philip VAN DER WESTHUIZEN #2357
Male Sub-Vet
DNF
DNF
Sub-Vet
Male
A
07:40:00
2251
Vicky NEL
Vicky NEL #2251
Female Sub-Vet
DNF
DNF
Sub-Vet
Female
B
07:43:00
2273
Wilma PHILLIPS
Wilma PHILLIPS #2273
Female Sub-Vet
DNF
DNF
Sub-Vet
Female
B
07:43:00
2278
Michela POULTER
Michela POULTER #2278
Female Sub-Vet
DNF
DNF
Sub-Vet
Female
B
07:43:00
2001
Koen ROMBOUTS
Koen ROMBOUTS #2001
Male Master
DNF
DNF
Master
Male
B
07:43:00
2005
Stefan ALLERT
Stefan ALLERT #2005
Male Sub-Vet
DNF
DNF
Sub-Vet
Male
B
07:43:00
2006
William AMERSEDER
William AMERSEDER #2006
Male Vet
DNF
DNF
Vet
Male
A
07:40:00
2032
Wyatt BOTES
Wyatt BOTES #2032
Male Junior
DNF
DNF
Junior
Male
A
07:40:00
2049
Artur CARRAZEDO
Artur CARRAZEDO #2049
Male Master
DNF
DNF
Master
Male
A
07:40:00
2070
Jayps DE JAGER
Jayps DE JAGER #2070
Male Junior
DNF
DNF
Junior
Male
A
07:40:00
2079
Jade DI-SANTE
Jade DI-SANTE #2079
Male Junior
DNF
DNF
Junior
Male
A
07:40:00
2092
George ELEFTHERIOU
George ELEFTHERIOU #2092
Male Gr Master
DNF
DNF
Gr Master
Male
C
07:46:58
2107
Darryl FOURIE
Darryl FOURIE #2107
Male Sub-Vet
DNF
DNF
Sub-Vet
Male
A
07:40:00
2109
Alan GELDENHUYS
Alan GELDENHUYS #2109
Male Vet
DNF
DNF
Vet
Male
C
07:46:58
2162
Tshenolo KGOPANE
Tshenolo KGOPANE #2162
Male Sub-Vet
DNF
DNF
Sub-Vet
Male
C
07:46:58
2164
Pamela KINSELLA
Pamela KINSELLA #2164
Female Vet
DNF
DNF
Vet
Female
C
07:46:58
285
2311
Benjamin SHIPSTER
Benjamin SHIPSTER #2311
Male Senior
05:28:45
05:28:45
13
(246)
Senior
13
Male
246
11.1 km/h
C
07:46:58
284
2312
David SHIPSTER
David SHIPSTER #2312
Male Master
05:28:45
05:28:45
55
(245)
Master
55
Male
245
11.1 km/h
C
07:46:58
283
2165
Letichia KLOPPER
Letichia KLOPPER #2165
Female Sub-Vet
05:21:04
05:21:04
15
(37)
Sub-Vet
15
Female
37
11.4 km/h
B
07:43:00
282
2246
Kerroshin NAIDOO
Kerroshin NAIDOO #2246
Male Sub-Vet
05:16:03
05:16:03
58
(244)
Sub-Vet
58
Male
244
11.6 km/h
B
07:43:00
281
2235
Ruveshan MOODLIYAR
Ruveshan MOODLIYAR #2235
Male Sub-Vet
05:14:22
05:14:22
57
(243)
Sub-Vet
57
Male
243
11.6 km/h
B
07:43:00
280
2304
Heinrich SCHUHKNECHT
Heinrich SCHUHKNECHT #2304
Male Sub-Vet
05:05:22
05:05:22
56
(242)
Sub-Vet
56
Male
242
12.0 km/h
C
07:46:58
279
2021
Wesley BENNETT
Wesley BENNETT #2021
Male Sub-Vet
05:05:21
05:05:21
55
(241)
Sub-Vet
55
Male
241
12.0 km/h
C
07:46:58
278
2368
William VAN ROOYEN
William VAN ROOYEN #2368
Male Gr Master
05:05:06
05:05:06
21
(240)
Gr Master
21
Male
240
12.0 km/h
B
07:43:00
277
2367
Rudolf VAN ROOYEN
Rudolf VAN ROOYEN #2367
Male Sub-Vet
05:05:02
05:05:02
54
(239)
Sub-Vet
54
Male
239
12.0 km/h
B
07:43:00
276
2395
Bentley MTAFU
Bentley MTAFU #2395
Male Vet
05:04:11
05:04:11
78
(238)
Vet
78
Male
238
12.0 km/h
B
07:43:00
275
2232
Lerato MOLOBYE
Lerato MOLOBYE #2232
Male Vet
05:04:09
05:04:09
77
(237)
Vet
77
Male
237
12.0 km/h
B
07:43:00
274
2242
Tebogo MOTSEPE
Tebogo MOTSEPE #2242
Male Vet
05:04:08
05:04:08
76
(236)
Vet
76
Male
236
12.0 km/h
B
07:43:00
273
2483
Themba NGWENYA
Themba NGWENYA #2483
Male Master
04:51:17
04:51:17
54
(235)
Master
54
Male
235
12.6 km/h
C
07:46:58
272
2153
Nicolaas JANSE VAN RENSBURG
Nicolaas JANSE VAN RENSBURG #2153
Male Sub-Vet
04:48:25
04:48:25
53
(234)
Sub-Vet
53
Male
234
12.7 km/h
B
07:43:00
271
2244
Pabatso MPHAHLELE
Pabatso MPHAHLELE #2244
Male Sub-Vet
04:48:23
04:48:23
52
(233)
Sub-Vet
52
Male
233
12.7 km/h
B
07:43:00
270
2169
Kobus KOCH
Kobus KOCH #2169
Male Vet
04:46:19
04:46:19
75
(232)
Vet
75
Male
232
12.8 km/h
B
07:43:00
269
2111
Charlotte GOUWS
Charlotte GOUWS #2111
Female Vet
04:44:49
04:44:49
13
(36)
Vet
13
Female
36
12.8 km/h
C
07:46:58
268
2379
Tracy VORSTER
Tracy VORSTER #2379
Female Sub-Vet
04:40:48
04:40:48
14
(35)
Sub-Vet
14
Female
35
13.0 km/h
C
07:46:58
267
2308
Evertphilip SERFONTEIN
Evertphilip SERFONTEIN #2308
Male Sub-Vet
04:40:44
04:40:44
51
(231)
Sub-Vet
51
Male
231
13.0 km/h
C
07:46:58
266
2380
Werner VORSTER
Werner VORSTER #2380
Male Vet
04:40:39
04:40:39
74
(230)
Vet
74
Male
230
13.0 km/h
C
07:46:58
265
2131
Melanie HAYLOCK
Melanie HAYLOCK #2131
Female Sub-Vet
04:40:35
04:40:35
13
(34)
Sub-Vet
13
Female
34
13.0 km/h
B
07:43:00
264
2193
Shaun LLOYD
Shaun LLOYD #2193
Male Vet
04:40:30
04:40:30
73
(229)
Vet
73
Male
229
13.0 km/h
B
07:43:00
263
2075
Pieter DE WET
Pieter DE WET #2075
Male Vet
04:38:45
04:38:45
72
(228)
Vet
72
Male
228
13.1 km/h
B
07:43:00
262
2221
Marei MATEBANE
Marei MATEBANE #2221
Male Sub-Vet
04:38:09
04:38:09
50
(227)
Sub-Vet
50
Male
227
13.2 km/h
C
07:46:58
261
2163
Sifiso KHOZA
Sifiso KHOZA #2163
Male Vet
04:36:20
04:36:20
71
(226)
Vet
71
Male
226
13.2 km/h
C
07:46:58
260
2148
Eduan HUMAN
Eduan HUMAN #2148
Male Sub-Vet
04:36:18
04:36:18
49
(225)
Sub-Vet
49
Male
225
13.2 km/h
C
07:46:58
259
2130
John HARTMAN
John HARTMAN #2130
Male Sub-Vet
04:36:15
04:36:15
48
(224)
Sub-Vet
48
Male
224
13.2 km/h
C
07:46:58
258
2074
Jose DE SOUSA
Jose DE SOUSA #2074
Male Master
04:36:14
04:36:14
53
(223)
Master
53
Male
223
13.2 km/h
C
07:46:58
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (307 items)
© 2023