Summer Fast One MTB
23/01/2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
80km
60km
40km
10km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
Page 3 of 7 (307 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Wave
Start Time
2001
Koen ROMBOUTS
Koen ROMBOUTS #2001
Male Master
DNF
DNF
Master
Male
B
07:43:00
2049
Artur CARRAZEDO
Artur CARRAZEDO #2049
Male Master
DNF
DNF
Master
Male
A
07:40:00
24
2140
Nicole HORN
Nicole HORN #2140
Female Senior
02:40:31
02:40:31
1
(1)
Senior
1
Female
1
22.8 km/h
A
07:40:00
44
2150
Sarah HURLIMANN
Sarah HURLIMANN #2150
Female Senior
02:54:11
02:54:11
2
(2)
Senior
2
Female
2
21.0 km/h
B
07:43:00
242
2299
Beatriz SATO
Beatriz SATO #2299
Female Senior
04:09:14
04:09:14
3
(31)
Senior
3
Female
31
14.7 km/h
B
07:43:00
14
2249
Reuben NAUDE
Reuben NAUDE #2249
Male Senior
02:32:25
02:32:25
1
(14)
Senior
1
Male
14
24.0 km/h
A
07:40:00
31
2256
Steven NKHOMA
Steven NKHOMA #2256
Male Senior
02:44:26
02:44:26
2
(30)
Senior
2
Male
30
22.3 km/h
A
07:40:00
45
2008
Aiden ANGUS
Aiden ANGUS #2008
Male Senior
02:54:19
02:54:19
3
(43)
Senior
3
Male
43
21.0 km/h
A
07:40:00
53
2260
Siyabonga NTSELE
Siyabonga NTSELE #2260
Male Senior
02:59:05
02:59:05
4
(50)
Senior
4
Male
50
20.4 km/h
A
07:40:00
62
2257
Steff NOLTE
Steff NOLTE #2257
Male Senior
03:01:43
03:01:43
5
(59)
Senior
5
Male
59
20.1 km/h
B
07:43:00
89
2137
Andrew HILL
Andrew HILL #2137
Male Senior
03:13:27
03:13:27
6
(80)
Senior
6
Male
80
18.9 km/h
A
07:40:00
98
2284
Claudio RAPOSO
Claudio RAPOSO #2284
Male Senior
03:15:07
03:15:07
7
(88)
Senior
7
Male
88
18.8 km/h
B
07:43:00
148
2073
Matthew DE LANGE
Matthew DE LANGE #2073
Male Senior
03:28:14
03:28:14
8
(129)
Senior
8
Male
129
17.6 km/h
B
07:43:00
163
2317
Philippus SMIT
Philippus SMIT #2317
Male Senior
03:34:26
03:34:26
9
(142)
Senior
9
Male
142
17.1 km/h
B
07:43:00
175
2297
Ubaidullah SALOOJEE
Ubaidullah SALOOJEE #2297
Male Senior
03:39:35
03:39:35
10
(151)
Senior
10
Male
151
16.7 km/h
C
07:46:58
183
2494
Connor REYNOLDS
Connor REYNOLDS #2494
Male Senior
03:44:50
03:44:50
11
(159)
Senior
11
Male
159
16.3 km/h
B
07:43:00
232
2264
Dion OOSTHUIZEN
Dion OOSTHUIZEN #2264
Male Senior
04:05:25
04:05:25
12
(201)
Senior
12
Male
201
14.9 km/h
B
07:43:00
285
2311
Benjamin SHIPSTER
Benjamin SHIPSTER #2311
Male Senior
05:28:45
05:28:45
13
(246)
Senior
13
Male
246
11.1 km/h
C
07:46:58
94
2459
Name 2459
Name 2459 #2459
Unknown Senior
03:14:46
03:14:46
1
(1)
Senior
1
Unknown
1
18.8 km/h
A
07:40:00
173
2387
Name 2387
Name 2387 #2387
Unknown Senior
03:39:24
03:39:24
2
(2)
Senior
2
Unknown
2
16.7 km/h
A
07:40:00
50
2059
Engela CONRADIE
Engela CONRADIE #2059
Female Sub-Vet
02:58:47
02:58:47
1
(3)
Sub-Vet
1
Female
3
20.5 km/h
A
07:40:00
64
2020
Cherry-Lee BEKKER
Cherry-Lee BEKKER #2020
Female Sub-Vet
03:02:21
03:02:21
2
(4)
Sub-Vet
2
Female
4
20.1 km/h
A
07:40:00
81
2036
Tanya BRIGGS
Tanya BRIGGS #2036
Female Sub-Vet
03:12:01
03:12:01
3
(7)
Sub-Vet
3
Female
7
19.1 km/h
B
07:43:00
106
2482
Rosey LOMBARD
Rosey LOMBARD #2482
Female Sub-Vet
03:17:07
03:17:07
4
(10)
Sub-Vet
4
Female
10
18.6 km/h
A
07:40:00
124
2182
Bronwyn LEWIS
Bronwyn LEWIS #2182
Female Sub-Vet
03:21:49
03:21:49
5
(11)
Sub-Vet
5
Female
11
18.1 km/h
B
07:43:00
167
2085
Danel DU PLESSIS
Danel DU PLESSIS #2085
Female Sub-Vet
03:36:34
03:36:34
6
(21)
Sub-Vet
6
Female
21
16.9 km/h
B
07:43:00
185
2143
Gemma HORNE
Gemma HORNE #2143
Female Sub-Vet
03:45:21
03:45:21
7
(23)
Sub-Vet
7
Female
23
16.2 km/h
A
07:40:00
186
2301
Andrea SCHNEIDER
Andrea SCHNEIDER #2301
Female Sub-Vet
03:46:41
03:46:41
8
(24)
Sub-Vet
8
Female
24
16.1 km/h
B
07:43:00
189
2236
Jeri MORAN
Jeri MORAN #2236
Female Sub-Vet
03:46:47
03:46:47
9
(25)
Sub-Vet
9
Female
25
16.1 km/h
B
07:43:00
236
2110
Maria GOMEZ
Maria GOMEZ #2110
Female Sub-Vet
04:06:04
04:06:04
10
(30)
Sub-Vet
10
Female
30
14.9 km/h
B
07:43:00
248
2108
Zintle GANTSHO
Zintle GANTSHO #2108
Female Sub-Vet
04:18:25
04:18:25
11
(32)
Sub-Vet
11
Female
32
14.2 km/h
B
07:43:00
250
2230
Pontso MOHOALADI
Pontso MOHOALADI #2230
Female Sub-Vet
04:18:41
04:18:41
12
(33)
Sub-Vet
12
Female
33
14.1 km/h
B
07:43:00
265
2131
Melanie HAYLOCK
Melanie HAYLOCK #2131
Female Sub-Vet
04:40:35
04:40:35
13
(34)
Sub-Vet
13
Female
34
13.0 km/h
B
07:43:00
268
2379
Tracy VORSTER
Tracy VORSTER #2379
Female Sub-Vet
04:40:48
04:40:48
14
(35)
Sub-Vet
14
Female
35
13.0 km/h
C
07:46:58
283
2165
Letichia KLOPPER
Letichia KLOPPER #2165
Female Sub-Vet
05:21:04
05:21:04
15
(37)
Sub-Vet
15
Female
37
11.4 km/h
B
07:43:00
2251
Vicky NEL
Vicky NEL #2251
Female Sub-Vet
DNF
DNF
Sub-Vet
Female
B
07:43:00
2278
Michela POULTER
Michela POULTER #2278
Female Sub-Vet
DNF
DNF
Sub-Vet
Female
B
07:43:00
2273
Wilma PHILLIPS
Wilma PHILLIPS #2273
Female Sub-Vet
DNF
DNF
Sub-Vet
Female
B
07:43:00
10
2229
Kyle MITCHELL
Kyle MITCHELL #2229
Male Sub-Vet
02:31:45
02:31:45
1
(10)
Sub-Vet
1
Male
10
24.1 km/h
A
07:40:00
11
2306
Slade SEELY
Slade SEELY #2306
Male Sub-Vet
02:31:45
02:31:45
2
(11)
Sub-Vet
2
Male
11
24.1 km/h
A
07:40:00
12
2280
Travis RAATH
Travis RAATH #2280
Male Sub-Vet
02:31:47
02:31:47
3
(12)
Sub-Vet
3
Male
12
24.1 km/h
A
07:40:00
32
2174
Gerhard LABUSCHAGNE
Gerhard LABUSCHAGNE #2174
Male Sub-Vet
02:45:29
02:45:29
4
(31)
Sub-Vet
4
Male
31
22.1 km/h
A
07:40:00
37
2222
Jason MC AULIFF
Jason MC AULIFF #2222
Male Sub-Vet
02:50:57
02:50:57
5
(36)
Sub-Vet
5
Male
36
21.4 km/h
A
07:40:00
43
2290
Marco RODRIGUES
Marco RODRIGUES #2290
Male Sub-Vet
02:53:03
02:53:03
6
(42)
Sub-Vet
6
Male
42
21.1 km/h
A
07:40:00
52
2171
Chris KUUN
Chris KUUN #2171
Male Sub-Vet
02:59:04
02:59:04
7
(49)
Sub-Vet
7
Male
49
20.4 km/h
A
07:40:00
57
2342
Philip THERON
Philip THERON #2342
Male Sub-Vet
03:00:20
03:00:20
8
(54)
Sub-Vet
8
Male
54
20.3 km/h
A
07:40:00
58
2332
Frederik STREICHER
Frederik STREICHER #2332
Male Sub-Vet
03:00:39
03:00:39
9
(55)
Sub-Vet
9
Male
55
20.3 km/h
B
07:43:00
59
2133
Andrew HERMANSON
Andrew HERMANSON #2133
Male Sub-Vet
03:00:54
03:00:54
10
(56)
Sub-Vet
10
Male
56
20.2 km/h
A
07:40:00
65
2172
Ryan KWAN
Ryan KWAN #2172
Male Sub-Vet
03:02:47
03:02:47
11
(61)
Sub-Vet
11
Male
61
20.0 km/h
A
07:40:00
70
11
Etienne BARKHUIZEN
Etienne BARKHUIZEN #11
Male Sub-Vet
03:06:01
03:06:01
12
(66)
Sub-Vet
12
Male
66
19.7 km/h
A
07:40:00
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
Page 3 of 7 (307 items)
© 2023