Summer Fast One MTB
23/01/2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
80km
60km
40km
10km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (191 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Wave
Start Time
21
19
Yolandi SWANEPOEL
Yolandi SWANEPOEL #19
Female Sub-Vet
03:39:43
03:39:43
1
(1)
Sub-Vet
1
Female
1
22.7 km/h
A
07:10:00
51
272
Brigitte JOUBER
Brigitte JOUBER #272
Female Sub-Vet
03:54:18
03:54:18
2
(2)
Sub-Vet
2
Female
2
21.3 km/h
A
07:10:00
54
217
Stephanie WOHLTERS
Stephanie WOHLTERS #217
Female Sub-Vet
03:55:12
03:55:12
3
(3)
Sub-Vet
3
Female
3
21.2 km/h
A
07:10:00
71
3
Karien ALBERTS
Karien ALBERTS #3
Female Veteran
04:02:26
04:02:26
1
(4)
Veteran
1
Female
4
20.5 km/h
A
07:10:00
72
76
Monica GLOVER
Monica GLOVER #76
Female Master
04:02:39
04:02:39
1
(5)
Master
1
Female
5
20.5 km/h
A
07:10:00
80
400
Carli Cooke
Carli Cooke #400
Female Veteran
04:08:44
04:08:44
2
(6)
Veteran
2
Female
6
20.0 km/h
A
07:10:00
81
50
Lisa CZEPEK
Lisa CZEPEK #50
Female Veteran
04:08:46
04:08:46
3
(7)
Veteran
3
Female
7
20.0 km/h
A
07:10:00
95
363
Catherine TOWNSHEND
Catherine TOWNSHEND #363
Female Veteran
04:19:49
04:19:49
4
(8)
Veteran
4
Female
8
19.2 km/h
A
07:10:00
97
66
Auralia EDWARDS
Auralia EDWARDS #66
Female Sub-Vet
04:21:17
04:21:17
4
(9)
Sub-Vet
4
Female
9
19.1 km/h
B
07:14:06
98
222
Lee ZIERVOGEL
Lee ZIERVOGEL #222
Female Master
04:21:18
04:21:18
2
(10)
Master
2
Female
10
19.1 km/h
B
07:14:06
101
93
Riana HOFFMAN
Riana HOFFMAN #93
Female Veteran
04:23:42
04:23:42
5
(11)
Veteran
5
Female
11
18.9 km/h
B
07:14:06
107
21
Nicola BIANI
Nicola BIANI #21
Female Sub-Vet
04:28:43
04:28:43
5
(12)
Sub-Vet
5
Female
12
18.5 km/h
A
07:10:00
109
42
Malama CHITALU
Malama CHITALU #42
Female Sub-Vet
04:29:35
04:29:35
6
(13)
Sub-Vet
6
Female
13
18.5 km/h
B
07:14:06
118
195
Anneke VAN DER WALT
Anneke VAN DER WALT #195
Female Elite
04:33:42
04:33:42
1
(14)
Elite
1
Female
14
18.2 km/h
A
07:10:00
119
7
Maude BADENHORST
Maude BADENHORST #7
Female Sub-Vet
04:33:44
04:33:44
7
(15)
Sub-Vet
7
Female
15
18.2 km/h
A
07:10:00
121
372
Donna WINTER
Donna WINTER #372
Female Veteran
04:34:13
04:34:13
6
(16)
Veteran
6
Female
16
18.2 km/h
A
07:10:00
122
54
Marlette DE JAGER
Marlette DE JAGER #54
Female Veteran
04:34:19
04:34:19
7
(17)
Veteran
7
Female
17
18.2 km/h
A
07:10:00
126
142
Lee OLIVIER
Lee OLIVIER #142
Female Master
04:35:50
04:35:50
3
(18)
Master
3
Female
18
18.1 km/h
B
07:14:06
127
110
Lize-Ann LOUW
Lize-Ann LOUW #110
Female Elite
04:36:35
04:36:35
2
(19)
Elite
2
Female
19
18.0 km/h
A
07:10:00
143
224
Letshego ZULU
Letshego ZULU #224
Female Sub-Vet
04:47:38
04:47:38
8
(20)
Sub-Vet
8
Female
20
17.3 km/h
B
07:14:06
154
104
Elsabe LATEGAN
Elsabe LATEGAN #104
Female Sub-Vet
04:53:19
04:53:19
9
(21)
Sub-Vet
9
Female
21
17.0 km/h
A
07:10:00
163
192
Natasha VAN DER BERG
Natasha VAN DER BERG #192
Female Veteran
05:09:09
05:09:09
8
(22)
Veteran
8
Female
22
16.1 km/h
B
07:14:06
164
28
Aldre BRINK
Aldre BRINK #28
Female Sub-Vet
05:09:13
05:09:13
10
(23)
Sub-Vet
10
Female
23
16.1 km/h
B
07:14:06
167
32
Kim BROWN
Kim BROWN #32
Female Veteran
05:16:20
05:16:20
9
(24)
Veteran
9
Female
24
15.7 km/h
A
07:10:00
171
62
Judith DU PREEZ
Judith DU PREEZ #62
Female Master
06:08:06
06:08:06
4
(25)
Master
4
Female
25
13.5 km/h
B
07:14:06
160
Irma SCHOEMAN
Irma SCHOEMAN #160
Female Master
DNF
DNF
Master
Female
B
07:14:06
1
216
Jan WITHAAR
Jan WITHAAR #216
Male Veteran
03:09:59
03:09:59
1
(1)
Veteran
1
Male
1
26.2 km/h
A
07:10:00
2
86
Brendan HAVENGA
Brendan HAVENGA #86
Male Elite
03:11:41
03:11:41
1
(2)
Elite
1
Male
2
26.0 km/h
A
07:10:00
3
186
Craig URIA
Craig URIA #186
Male Veteran
03:14:54
03:14:54
2
(3)
Veteran
2
Male
3
25.6 km/h
A
07:10:00
4
134
Jc NEL
Jc NEL #134
Male Sub-Vet
03:19:50
03:19:50
1
(4)
Sub-Vet
1
Male
4
24.9 km/h
A
07:10:00
5
90
Alexander HENNING
Alexander HENNING #90
Male Elite
03:21:34
03:21:34
2
(5)
Elite
2
Male
5
24.7 km/h
A
07:10:00
6
276
Ben Melt SWANEPOEL
Ben Melt SWANEPOEL #276
Male Veteran
03:23:16
03:23:16
3
(6)
Veteran
3
Male
6
24.5 km/h
A
07:10:00
7
121
Jan MONTSHIOA
Jan MONTSHIOA #121
Male Sub-Vet
03:25:59
03:25:59
2
(7)
Sub-Vet
2
Male
7
24.2 km/h
A
07:10:00
8
309
Douglas LANG
Douglas LANG #309
Male Veteran
03:26:55
03:26:55
4
(8)
Veteran
4
Male
8
24.1 km/h
A
07:10:00
9
47
David COOKE
David COOKE #47
Male Veteran
03:26:56
03:26:56
5
(9)
Veteran
5
Male
9
24.1 km/h
A
07:10:00
10
162
Phillimon SEBONA
Phillimon SEBONA #162
Male Sub-Vet
03:27:00
03:27:00
3
(10)
Sub-Vet
3
Male
10
24.1 km/h
A
07:10:00
11
73
Jonathan GAY
Jonathan GAY #73
Male Veteran
03:27:02
03:27:02
6
(11)
Veteran
6
Male
11
24.1 km/h
A
07:10:00
12
282
Jarrad VAN ZUYDAM
Jarrad VAN ZUYDAM #282
Male Veteran
03:27:02
03:27:02
7
(12)
Veteran
7
Male
12
24.1 km/h
A
07:10:00
13
210
Grant WATSON
Grant WATSON #210
Male Veteran
03:28:49
03:28:49
8
(13)
Veteran
8
Male
13
23.8 km/h
A
07:10:00
14
10
Steven BARK
Steven BARK #10
Male Sub-Vet
03:29:11
03:29:11
4
(14)
Sub-Vet
4
Male
14
23.8 km/h
A
07:10:00
15
148
Andrew POLUTA
Andrew POLUTA #148
Male Sub-Vet
03:36:29
03:36:29
5
(15)
Sub-Vet
5
Male
15
23.0 km/h
A
07:10:00
16
56
Grant DE RIDDER
Grant DE RIDDER #56
Male Master
03:36:31
03:36:31
1
(16)
Master
1
Male
16
23.0 km/h
A
07:10:00
17
131
Rudolf NAUDE
Rudolf NAUDE #131
Male Sub-Vet
03:36:41
03:36:41
6
(17)
Sub-Vet
6
Male
17
23.0 km/h
A
07:10:00
18
118
Crispin MCKENZIE
Crispin MCKENZIE #118
Male Elite
03:38:29
03:38:29
3
(18)
Elite
3
Male
18
22.8 km/h
A
07:10:00
19
149
Lyle POULTER
Lyle POULTER #149
Male Sub-Vet
03:39:09
03:39:09
7
(19)
Sub-Vet
7
Male
19
22.7 km/h
A
07:10:00
20
199
Boela VAN STADEN
Boela VAN STADEN #199
Male Elite
03:39:20
03:39:20
4
(20)
Elite
4
Male
20
22.7 km/h
A
07:10:00
22
228
Joel STRANSKY
Joel STRANSKY #228
Male Master
03:39:44
03:39:44
2
(21)
Master
2
Male
21
22.7 km/h
A
07:10:00
23
177
Christopher SWANEPOEL
Christopher SWANEPOEL #177
Male E-Bike
03:40:43
03:40:43
1
(22)
E-Bike
1
Male
22
22.6 km/h
B
07:14:06
24
146
Mark PIETERSE
Mark PIETERSE #146
Male Veteran
03:41:13
03:41:13
9
(23)
Veteran
9
Male
23
22.5 km/h
A
07:10:00
25
234
Mike ROUER
Mike ROUER #234
Male Master
03:41:45
03:41:45
3
(24)
Master
3
Male
24
22.5 km/h
B
07:14:06
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (191 items)
© 2023