Summer Fast One MTB
23/01/2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
80km
60km
40km
10km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (191 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Wave
Start Time
101
93
Riana HOFFMAN
Riana HOFFMAN #93
Female Veteran
04:23:42
04:23:42
5
(11)
Veteran
5
Female
11
18.9 km/h
B
07:14:06
102
53
Eugene DE BRUIN
Eugene DE BRUIN #53
Male Veteran
04:24:02
04:24:02
34
(91)
Veteran
34
Male
91
18.9 km/h
B
07:14:06
103
168
Velephi SOKO
Velephi SOKO #168
Male Veteran
04:26:08
04:26:08
35
(92)
Veteran
35
Male
92
18.7 km/h
B
07:14:06
104
191
Johan VAN BILJON
Johan VAN BILJON #191
Male Master
04:27:36
04:27:36
20
(93)
Master
20
Male
93
18.6 km/h
A
07:10:00
105
43
Johan CLAASSEN
Johan CLAASSEN #43
Male Gr-Master
04:28:30
04:28:30
5
(94)
Gr-Master
5
Male
94
18.5 km/h
B
07:14:06
106
58
Rick DIESEL
Rick DIESEL #58
Male Veteran
04:28:40
04:28:40
36
(95)
Veteran
36
Male
95
18.5 km/h
A
07:10:00
107
21
Nicola BIANI
Nicola BIANI #21
Female Sub-Vet
04:28:43
04:28:43
5
(12)
Sub-Vet
5
Female
12
18.5 km/h
A
07:10:00
108
30
Branko BRKLJAC
Branko BRKLJAC #30
Male Veteran
04:29:35
04:29:35
37
(96)
Veteran
37
Male
96
18.5 km/h
B
07:14:06
109
42
Malama CHITALU
Malama CHITALU #42
Female Sub-Vet
04:29:35
04:29:35
6
(13)
Sub-Vet
6
Female
13
18.5 km/h
B
07:14:06
110
16
Emil BERNING
Emil BERNING #16
Male Master
04:30:10
04:30:10
21
(97)
Master
21
Male
97
18.4 km/h
A
07:10:00
111
77
Hakkies GRIESEL
Hakkies GRIESEL #77
Male Master
04:31:21
04:31:21
22
(98)
Master
22
Male
98
18.4 km/h
A
07:10:00
112
189
Pieter VAN ASWEGEN
Pieter VAN ASWEGEN #189
Male Veteran
04:31:41
04:31:41
38
(99)
Veteran
38
Male
99
18.3 km/h
B
07:14:06
113
2
Henk ADENDORFF
Henk ADENDORFF #2
Male Veteran
04:31:50
04:31:50
39
(100)
Veteran
39
Male
100
18.3 km/h
A
07:10:00
114
181
Dijon TINTINGER
Dijon TINTINGER #181
Male Veteran
04:32:37
04:32:37
40
(101)
Veteran
40
Male
101
18.3 km/h
A
07:10:00
115
270
Leon DU PLESSIS
Leon DU PLESSIS #270
Male Master
04:32:58
04:32:58
23
(102)
Master
23
Male
102
18.2 km/h
B
07:14:06
116
188
Carel VAN ASWEGEN
Carel VAN ASWEGEN #188
Male Sub-Vet
04:33:15
04:33:15
25
(103)
Sub-Vet
25
Male
103
18.2 km/h
B
07:14:06
117
284
Kobus DE WET
Kobus DE WET #284
Male Master
04:33:30
04:33:30
24
(104)
Master
24
Male
104
18.2 km/h
B
07:14:06
118
195
Anneke VAN DER WALT
Anneke VAN DER WALT #195
Female Elite
04:33:42
04:33:42
1
(14)
Elite
1
Female
14
18.2 km/h
A
07:10:00
119
7
Maude BADENHORST
Maude BADENHORST #7
Female Sub-Vet
04:33:44
04:33:44
7
(15)
Sub-Vet
7
Female
15
18.2 km/h
A
07:10:00
120
26
Halen BOTHMA
Halen BOTHMA #26
Male Sub-Vet
04:34:09
04:34:09
26
(105)
Sub-Vet
26
Male
105
18.2 km/h
A
07:10:00
121
372
Donna WINTER
Donna WINTER #372
Female Veteran
04:34:13
04:34:13
6
(16)
Veteran
6
Female
16
18.2 km/h
A
07:10:00
122
54
Marlette DE JAGER
Marlette DE JAGER #54
Female Veteran
04:34:19
04:34:19
7
(17)
Veteran
7
Female
17
18.2 km/h
A
07:10:00
123
67
Jurie ERWEE
Jurie ERWEE #67
Male Elite
04:34:49
04:34:49
10
(106)
Elite
10
Male
106
18.1 km/h
A
07:10:00
124
183
Grant TROLLIP
Grant TROLLIP #183
Male Veteran
04:35:03
04:35:03
41
(107)
Veteran
41
Male
107
18.1 km/h
B
07:14:06
125
27
Robert BRIGGS
Robert BRIGGS #27
Male Veteran
04:35:35
04:35:35
42
(108)
Veteran
42
Male
108
18.1 km/h
B
07:14:06
126
142
Lee OLIVIER
Lee OLIVIER #142
Female Master
04:35:50
04:35:50
3
(18)
Master
3
Female
18
18.1 km/h
B
07:14:06
127
110
Lize-Ann LOUW
Lize-Ann LOUW #110
Female Elite
04:36:35
04:36:35
2
(19)
Elite
2
Female
19
18.0 km/h
A
07:10:00
128
166
Paul SMART
Paul SMART #166
Male Veteran
04:37:18
04:37:18
43
(109)
Veteran
43
Male
109
18.0 km/h
B
07:14:06
129
115
Gerald MARTIN
Gerald MARTIN #115
Male Veteran
04:38:52
04:38:52
44
(110)
Veteran
44
Male
110
17.9 km/h
B
07:14:06
130
15
Phillip BENNETT
Phillip BENNETT #15
Male Gr-Master
04:38:53
04:38:53
6
(111)
Gr-Master
6
Male
111
17.9 km/h
B
07:14:06
131
88
Brandon HENGHERR
Brandon HENGHERR #88
Male Master
04:38:57
04:38:57
25
(112)
Master
25
Male
112
17.9 km/h
B
07:14:06
132
184
John TRUSCOTT
John TRUSCOTT #184
Male Master
04:38:59
04:38:59
26
(113)
Master
26
Male
113
17.8 km/h
B
07:14:06
133
36
Malusi BUTHELEZI
Malusi BUTHELEZI #36
Male Veteran
04:39:03
04:39:03
45
(114)
Veteran
45
Male
114
17.8 km/h
A
07:10:00
134
172
Marcele TROLLIP
Marcele TROLLIP #172
Male Veteran
04:39:16
04:39:16
46
(115)
Veteran
46
Male
115
17.8 km/h
B
07:14:06
135
92
Aleck HOFFMAN
Aleck HOFFMAN #92
Male Veteran
04:40:11
04:40:11
47
(116)
Veteran
47
Male
116
17.8 km/h
B
07:14:06
136
8
Nicolaos BALTSOUCOS
Nicolaos BALTSOUCOS #8
Male Master
04:41:21
04:41:21
27
(117)
Master
27
Male
117
17.7 km/h
A
07:10:00
137
109
Pieter LOMBARD
Pieter LOMBARD #109
Male Veteran
04:41:58
04:41:58
48
(118)
Veteran
48
Male
118
17.7 km/h
A
07:10:00
138
114
Mark MARCUS
Mark MARCUS #114
Male Veteran
04:44:25
04:44:25
49
(119)
Veteran
49
Male
119
17.5 km/h
B
07:14:06
139
68
Jurie ERWEE
Jurie ERWEE #68
Male Gr-Master
04:44:48
04:44:48
7
(120)
Gr-Master
7
Male
120
17.5 km/h
A
07:10:00
140
101
Ryan KOHLER
Ryan KOHLER #101
Male Veteran
04:45:23
04:45:23
50
(121)
Veteran
50
Male
121
17.4 km/h
A
07:10:00
141
117
Bruce MCINTOSH
Bruce MCINTOSH #117
Male Veteran
04:45:25
04:45:25
51
(122)
Veteran
51
Male
122
17.4 km/h
A
07:10:00
142
179
Cornelius THERON
Cornelius THERON #179
Male Veteran
04:46:58
04:46:58
52
(123)
Veteran
52
Male
123
17.4 km/h
B
07:14:06
143
224
Letshego ZULU
Letshego ZULU #224
Female Sub-Vet
04:47:38
04:47:38
8
(20)
Sub-Vet
8
Female
20
17.3 km/h
B
07:14:06
144
364
Jacques RAUTENBACH
Jacques RAUTENBACH #364
Male Veteran
04:48:02
04:48:02
53
(124)
Veteran
53
Male
124
17.3 km/h
B
07:14:06
145
203
Jan-Hendrik VISSER
Jan-Hendrik VISSER #203
Male Sub-Vet
04:48:18
04:48:18
27
(125)
Sub-Vet
27
Male
125
17.3 km/h
B
07:14:06
146
268
Michael MEGANNON
Michael MEGANNON #268
Male Gr-Master
04:49:16
04:49:16
8
(126)
Gr-Master
8
Male
126
17.2 km/h
B
07:14:06
147
127
Saul MYERS
Saul MYERS #127
Male Veteran
04:49:27
04:49:27
54
(127)
Veteran
54
Male
127
17.2 km/h
A
07:10:00
148
280
Unkown MALULEKE
Unkown MALULEKE #280
Male Sub-Vet
04:49:34
04:49:34
28
(128)
Sub-Vet
28
Male
128
17.2 km/h
A
07:10:00
149
202
Wilhelm VENTER
Wilhelm VENTER #202
Male Master
04:50:18
04:50:18
28
(129)
Master
28
Male
129
17.2 km/h
B
07:14:06
150
194
Ernest VAN DER VYVER
Ernest VAN DER VYVER #194
Male Veteran
04:50:55
04:50:55
55
(130)
Veteran
55
Male
130
17.1 km/h
A
07:10:00
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (191 items)
© 2023