N3TC Meals on Wheels Cycle
28/11/2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
90km
40km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (193 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
42
114
Elaine GUGLIELMI
Elaine GUGLIELMI #114
Female Sub-Vet
02:28:20.3
02:28:20.3
1
(1)
Sub-Vet
1
Female
1
35.2 km/h
43
23
Michél BOTHA
Michél BOTHA #23
Female Sub-Vet
02:30:14.7
02:30:14.7
2
(2)
Sub-Vet
2
Female
2
34.7 km/h
50
22
Janelle BOTHA
Janelle BOTHA #22
Female Senior
02:35:59.8
02:35:59.8
1
(3)
Senior
1
Female
3
33.5 km/h
52
47
Anet COETZEE
Anet COETZEE #47
Female Sub-Vet
02:36:29.0
02:36:29.0
3
(4)
Sub-Vet
3
Female
4
33.4 km/h
90
330
Nadia STUCKLER
Nadia STUCKLER #330
Female Sub-Vet
02:51:18.5
02:51:18.5
4
(5)
Sub-Vet
4
Female
5
30.5 km/h
92
127
Anna CLEMONS
Anna CLEMONS #127
Female Vet
02:52:59.9
02:52:59.9
1
(6)
Vet
1
Female
6
30.2 km/h
110
294
Andrea SCHNEIDER
Andrea SCHNEIDER #294
Female Sub-Vet
03:02:34.8
03:02:34.8
5
(7)
Sub-Vet
5
Female
7
28.6 km/h
117
306
Angelique SLABBERT
Angelique SLABBERT #306
Female Senior
03:10:33.3
03:10:33.3
2
(8)
Senior
2
Female
8
27.4 km/h
123
93
Anika FOURIE
Anika FOURIE #93
Female Vet
03:16:11.5
03:16:11.5
2
(9)
Vet
2
Female
9
26.6 km/h
128
373
Elizma WHEELER
Elizma WHEELER #373
Female Master
03:18:06.5
03:18:06.5
1
(10)
Master
1
Female
10
26.3 km/h
144
59
Chantel DAVEY
Chantel DAVEY #59
Female Vet
03:32:04.1
03:32:04.1
3
(11)
Vet
3
Female
11
24.6 km/h
149
19
Rene BOSHOFF
Rene BOSHOFF #19
Female Gr Master
03:42:32.3
03:42:32.3
1
(12)
Gr Master
1
Female
12
23.5 km/h
155
53
Ellen CRABTREE
Ellen CRABTREE #53
Female Gr Master
03:48:24.9
03:48:24.9
2
(13)
Gr Master
2
Female
13
22.9 km/h
161
129
Pertunia HLAHLA
Pertunia HLAHLA #129
Female Sub-Vet
03:58:42.3
03:58:42.3
6
(14)
Sub-Vet
6
Female
14
21.9 km/h
162
328
Madeleine STREICHER
Madeleine STREICHER #328
Female Vet
04:00:22.3
04:00:22.3
4
(15)
Vet
4
Female
15
21.7 km/h
163
144
Helena JOUBERT
Helena JOUBERT #144
Female Vet
04:00:25.2
04:00:25.2
5
(16)
Vet
5
Female
16
21.7 km/h
169
269
Uhone RAMUADA
Uhone RAMUADA #269
Female Junior
04:06:39.4
04:06:39.4
1
(17)
Junior
1
Female
17
21.2 km/h
173
363
Zelda VENTER
Zelda VENTER #363
Female Vet
04:23:58.7
04:23:58.7
6
(18)
Vet
6
Female
18
19.8 km/h
174
193
Maria MARTIN
Maria MARTIN #193
Female Vet
04:26:32.1
04:26:32.1
7
(19)
Vet
7
Female
19
19.6 km/h
175
326
Charmaine STRASSBURG
Charmaine STRASSBURG #326
Female Master
04:29:29.2
04:29:29.2
2
(20)
Master
2
Female
20
19.4 km/h
189
Noxolo MANDI
Noxolo MANDI #189
Female Sub-Vet
DNF
DNF
Sub-Vet
Female
308
Monique SLABBERT
Monique SLABBERT #308
Female Senior
DNF
DNF
Senior
Female
73
Bianca DINGELSTAD
Bianca DINGELSTAD #73
Female Senior
DNF
DNF
Senior
Female
15
Tamryn BLUFF
Tamryn BLUFF #15
Female Senior
DNF
DNF
Senior
Female
1
138
Gert Hendrik JV RENSBURG
Gert Hendrik JV RENSBURG #138
Male Sub-Vet
02:07:01.9
02:07:01.9
1
(1)
Sub-Vet
1
Male
1
41.1 km/h
2
254
Martin PIETERSE
Martin PIETERSE #254
Male Sub-Vet
02:07:05.2
02:07:05.2
2
(2)
Sub-Vet
2
Male
2
41.1 km/h
3
405
Alex PAVLOV
Alex PAVLOV #405
Male Sub-Vet
02:11:23.9
02:11:23.9
3
(3)
Sub-Vet
3
Male
3
39.7 km/h
4
115
Massimo GUGLIELMI
Massimo GUGLIELMI #115
Male Sub-Vet
02:11:24.5
02:11:24.5
4
(4)
Sub-Vet
4
Male
4
39.7 km/h
5
329
Christiaan STROEBEL
Christiaan STROEBEL #329
Male Senior
02:11:26.1
02:11:26.1
1
(5)
Senior
1
Male
5
39.7 km/h
6
97
Patrice GAUTIER
Patrice GAUTIER #97
Male Master
02:11:27.5
02:11:27.5
1
(6)
Master
1
Male
6
39.7 km/h
7
173
Justin LLOYD
Justin LLOYD #173
Male Vet
02:11:29.8
02:11:29.8
1
(7)
Vet
1
Male
7
39.7 km/h
8
361
Derek VENTER
Derek VENTER #361
Male Sub-Vet
02:11:31.4
02:11:31.4
5
(8)
Sub-Vet
5
Male
8
39.7 km/h
9
282
Richard ROBINSON
Richard ROBINSON #282
Male Sub-Vet
02:11:33.6
02:11:33.6
6
(9)
Sub-Vet
6
Male
9
39.7 km/h
10
365
Wihl VERMAAK
Wihl VERMAAK #365
Male Sub-Vet
02:11:34.9
02:11:34.9
7
(10)
Sub-Vet
7
Male
10
39.7 km/h
11
82
Ruan ENGLAND
Ruan ENGLAND #82
Male Senior
02:11:37.9
02:11:37.9
2
(11)
Senior
2
Male
11
39.7 km/h
12
158
Murray Philip KOCH
Murray Philip KOCH #158
Male Sub-Vet
02:11:53.3
02:11:53.3
8
(12)
Sub-Vet
8
Male
12
39.6 km/h
13
116
Du Toit HANEKOM
Du Toit HANEKOM #116
Male Senior
02:14:03.4
02:14:03.4
3
(13)
Senior
3
Male
13
38.9 km/h
14
283
Marc RODRIGUES
Marc RODRIGUES #283
Male Sub-Vet
02:14:04.1
02:14:04.1
9
(14)
Sub-Vet
9
Male
14
38.9 km/h
15
142
Henning JOOSTE
Henning JOOSTE #142
Male Sub-Vet
02:14:13.4
02:14:13.4
10
(15)
Sub-Vet
10
Male
15
38.9 km/h
16
317
Gareth STEAD
Gareth STEAD #317
Male Senior
02:15:29.7
02:15:29.7
4
(16)
Senior
4
Male
16
38.5 km/h
17
327
Gerad STRAUSSNER
Gerad STRAUSSNER #327
Male Junior
02:17:06.2
02:17:06.2
1
(17)
Junior
1
Male
17
38.1 km/h
18
104
Jayden GOULD
Jayden GOULD #104
Male Junior
02:17:41.6
02:17:41.6
2
(18)
Junior
2
Male
18
37.9 km/h
19
230
Johannes MYBURGH
Johannes MYBURGH #230
Male Senior
02:17:42.9
02:17:42.9
5
(19)
Senior
5
Male
19
37.9 km/h
20
311
Ruan SMIT
Ruan SMIT #311
Male Vet
02:17:51.1
02:17:51.1
2
(20)
Vet
2
Male
20
37.9 km/h
21
346
Vivian VAN DER MERWE
Vivian VAN DER MERWE #346
Male Vet
02:17:58.9
02:17:58.9
3
(21)
Vet
3
Male
21
37.8 km/h
22
215
Bradley MOORE
Bradley MOORE #215
Male Senior
02:18:02.3
02:18:02.3
6
(22)
Senior
6
Male
22
37.8 km/h
23
234
Eckhardt NAUDE
Eckhardt NAUDE #234
Male Senior
02:18:11.7
02:18:11.7
7
(23)
Senior
7
Male
23
37.8 km/h
24
259
Marnus POTGIETER
Marnus POTGIETER #259
Male Sub-Vet
02:18:12.1
02:18:12.1
11
(24)
Sub-Vet
11
Male
24
37.8 km/h
25
273
Keanen REEVE
Keanen REEVE #273
Male Junior
02:19:13.2
02:19:13.2
3
(25)
Junior
3
Male
25
37.5 km/h
26
212
Venny MOLEFE
Venny MOLEFE #212
Male Senior
02:19:15.4
02:19:15.4
8
(26)
Senior
8
Male
26
37.5 km/h
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (193 items)
© 2023