ATKV Eiland MTB
13/11/2021

     
     
Page 1 of 2 (78 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosPace
2520
Anna GUTIERREZAnna GUTIERREZ
#20 Female Elite
02:25:3102:25:311
(1)
Elite1Female123.1 km/h
3538
Anke ROODAnke ROOD
#38 Female Youth
02:29:2302:29:231
(2)
Youth1Female222.5 km/h
3680
Dalene VAN ZYLDalene VAN ZYL
#80 Female Vet
02:29:4002:29:401
(3)
Vet1Female322.4 km/h
373
Margaretha BEUKESMargaretha BEUKES
#3 Female Vet
02:30:0802:30:082
(4)
Vet2Female422.4 km/h
4639
Dorothy ROODDorothy ROOD
#39 Female Vet
02:41:5002:41:503
(5)
Vet3Female520.8 km/h
4770
Mone PIETERSEMone PIETERSE
#70 Female Elite
02:43:4302:43:432
(6)
Elite2Female620.5 km/h
5464
Louisette VAN HELSDINGENLouisette VAN HELSDINGEN
#64 Female Sub-Vet
02:48:1702:48:171
(7)
Sub-Vet1Female720.0 km/h
5857
Anita VISAGIEAnita VISAGIE
#57 Female Vet
02:51:2602:51:264
(8)
Vet4Female819.6 km/h
6078
Andri LUUSAndri LUUS
#78 Female Elite
02:52:3402:52:343
(9)
Elite3Female919.5 km/h
6715
Clarissa ESTERHUIZENClarissa ESTERHUIZEN
#15 Female Elite
02:59:0502:59:054
(10)
Elite4Female1018.8 km/h
7326
Charisse KEMPCharisse KEMP
#26 Female Sub-Vet
03:30:5703:30:572
(11)
Sub-Vet2Female1115.9 km/h
55
Mari-Louise VAN ONSELENMari-Louise VAN ONSELEN
#55 Female Vet
Not startedNot startedVetFemale
118
Alan GORDONAlan GORDON
#18 Male Sub-Vet
01:58:0801:58:081
(1)
Sub-Vet1Male128.4 km/h
225
Gunther KATZKEGunther KATZKE
#25 Male Junior
02:01:5102:01:511
(2)
Junior1Male227.6 km/h
346
Sydney SWARTSydney SWART
#46 Male Sub-Vet
02:03:0902:03:092
(3)
Sub-Vet2Male327.3 km/h
432
Wiliam NOELWiliam NOEL
#32 Male Vet
02:08:1802:08:181
(4)
Vet1Male426.2 km/h
562
Willie WILLEMSEWillie WILLEMSE
#62 Male Youth
02:10:4202:10:421
(5)
Youth1Male525.7 km/h
667
David PIETERSEDavid PIETERSE
#67 Male Sub-Vet
02:11:1002:11:103
(6)
Sub-Vet3Male625.6 km/h
773
Mario FERREIRAMario FERREIRA
#73 Male Vet
02:11:1002:11:102
(7)
Vet2Male725.6 km/h
835
Jan-Louis PRETORIUSJan-Louis PRETORIUS
#35 Male Vet
02:11:4602:11:463
(8)
Vet3Male825.5 km/h
95
Ricky COETZEERicky COETZEE
#5 Male Sub-Vet
02:11:5302:11:534
(9)
Sub-Vet4Male925.5 km/h
1049
Neels VAN DER MERWENeels VAN DER MERWE
#49 Male Master
02:11:5402:11:541
(10)
Master1Male1025.5 km/h
1150
Andre VAN DEVENTERAndre VAN DEVENTER
#50 Male Youth
02:13:4702:13:472
(11)
Youth2Male1125.1 km/h
1279
Bertie VAN ZYLBertie VAN ZYL
#79 Male Master
02:14:4702:14:472
(12)
Master2Male1224.9 km/h
1359
Gavin WAITESGavin WAITES
#59 Male Sub-Vet
02:16:3502:16:355
(13)
Sub-Vet5Male1324.6 km/h
141
Louw AGENBAGLouw AGENBAG
#1 Male Vet
02:16:3702:16:374
(14)
Vet4Male1424.6 km/h
1516
Dirk FOUCHEDirk FOUCHE
#16 Male Vet
02:16:5002:16:505
(15)
Vet5Male1524.6 km/h
1613
Derek DONKINDerek DONKIN
#13 Male Master
02:16:5602:16:563
(16)
Master3Male1624.5 km/h
1781
Francois GRAVETFrancois GRAVET
#81 Male Elite
02:17:1302:17:131
(17)
Elite1Male1724.5 km/h
1872
Maurice SCHWARTZMaurice SCHWARTZ
#72 Male Sub-Vet
02:19:5402:19:546
(18)
Sub-Vet6Male1824.0 km/h
1958
Werner VISAGIEWerner VISAGIE
#58 Male Vet
02:20:0802:20:086
(19)
Vet6Male1924.0 km/h
2051
Martin VAN GHENTMartin VAN GHENT
#51 Male Vet
02:21:2802:21:287
(20)
Vet7Male2023.7 km/h
2174
Name 74Name 74
#74 Male Sub-Vet
02:21:3402:21:347
(21)
Sub-Vet7Male2123.7 km/h
2271
Mark PIETERSEMark PIETERSE
#71 Male Master
02:22:1902:22:194
(22)
Master4Male2223.6 km/h
2345
Jacques STEINJacques STEIN
#45 Male Sub-Vet
02:22:2102:22:218
(23)
Sub-Vet8Male2323.6 km/h
2417
Clive GARRETTClive GARRETT
#17 Male Master
02:24:2502:24:255
(24)
Master5Male2423.3 km/h
2676
Danie MALANDanie MALAN
#76 Male Master
02:25:3902:25:396
(25)
Master6Male2523.1 km/h
2775
Hannes MALANHannes MALAN
#75 Male Sub-Vet
02:26:3502:26:359
(26)
Sub-Vet9Male2622.9 km/h
286
Pieter CONRADIEPieter CONRADIE
#6 Male Sub-Vet
02:27:2102:27:2110
(27)
Sub-Vet10Male2722.8 km/h
2952
Cor VAN HEYNINGENCor VAN HEYNINGEN
#52 Male Vet
02:27:2202:27:228
(28)
Vet8Male2822.8 km/h
3041
Dennis SCHULZEDennis SCHULZE
#41 Male Sub-Vet
02:28:2002:28:2011
(29)
Sub-Vet11Male2922.6 km/h
3121
Ricardo GUTIERREZRicardo GUTIERREZ
#21 Male Master
02:28:2102:28:217
(30)
Master7Male3022.6 km/h
3248
Andre VAN DER BERGAndre VAN DER BERG
#48 Male Gr Master
02:28:3602:28:361
(31)
Gr Master1Male3122.6 km/h
3360
Jeffrey BOTHAJeffrey BOTHA
#60 Male Master
02:29:1302:29:138
(32)
Master8Male3222.5 km/h
3440
Lawrence ROODLawrence ROOD
#40 Male Vet
02:29:2302:29:239
(33)
Vet9Male3322.5 km/h
3814
Fanus EKSTEENFanus EKSTEEN
#14 Male Gr Master
02:30:1802:30:182
(34)
Gr Master2Male3422.4 km/h
3919
Wilhelm GROENEWALDWilhelm GROENEWALD
#19 Male Sub-Vet
02:33:1802:33:1812
(35)
Sub-Vet12Male3521.9 km/h
4068
Anton PICKWORTHAnton PICKWORTH
#68 Male Sub-Vet
02:33:5002:33:5013
(36)
Sub-Vet13Male3621.8 km/h
412
Donnevan BEUKESDonnevan BEUKES
#2 Male Vet
02:35:3202:35:3210
(37)
Vet10Male3721.6 km/h
4244
Junior SMITJunior SMIT
#44 Male Elite
02:37:2602:37:262
(38)
Elite2Male3821.3 km/h
Page 1 of 2 (78 items)
fb