ATKV Eiland MTB
13/11/2021

     
     
Page 1 of 2 (78 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosPace
141
Louw AGENBAGLouw AGENBAG
#1 Male Vet
02:16:3702:16:374
(14)
Vet4Male1424.6 km/h
412
Donnevan BEUKESDonnevan BEUKES
#2 Male Vet
02:35:3202:35:3210
(37)
Vet10Male3721.6 km/h
373
Margaretha BEUKESMargaretha BEUKES
#3 Female Vet
02:30:0802:30:082
(4)
Vet2Female422.4 km/h
514
Tyler BOTHATyler BOTHA
#4 Male Elite
02:47:3702:47:374
(45)
Elite4Male4520.0 km/h
95
Ricky COETZEERicky COETZEE
#5 Male Sub-Vet
02:11:5302:11:534
(9)
Sub-Vet4Male925.5 km/h
286
Pieter CONRADIEPieter CONRADIE
#6 Male Sub-Vet
02:27:2102:27:2110
(27)
Sub-Vet10Male2722.8 km/h
627
Riaan CRONJERiaan CRONJE
#7 Male Sub-Vet
02:53:5002:53:5018
(53)
Sub-Vet18Male5319.3 km/h
729
Fanie DE JAGERFanie DE JAGER
#9 Male Elite
03:30:5403:30:545
(62)
Elite5Male6215.9 km/h
6410
Hein DE JAGERHein DE JAGER
#10 Male Master
02:55:4302:55:439
(55)
Master9Male5519.1 km/h
6611
Johannes DE KOCKJohannes DE KOCK
#11 Male Sub-Vet
02:57:0802:57:0819
(57)
Sub-Vet19Male5719.0 km/h
12
Ulrich DEETLEFSUlrich DEETLEFS
#12 Male Elite
DNFDNFEliteMale
1613
Derek DONKINDerek DONKIN
#13 Male Master
02:16:5602:16:563
(16)
Master3Male1624.5 km/h
3814
Fanus EKSTEENFanus EKSTEEN
#14 Male Gr Master
02:30:1802:30:182
(34)
Gr Master2Male3422.4 km/h
6715
Clarissa ESTERHUIZENClarissa ESTERHUIZEN
#15 Female Elite
02:59:0502:59:054
(10)
Elite4Female1018.8 km/h
1516
Dirk FOUCHEDirk FOUCHE
#16 Male Vet
02:16:5002:16:505
(15)
Vet5Male1524.6 km/h
2417
Clive GARRETTClive GARRETT
#17 Male Master
02:24:2502:24:255
(24)
Master5Male2423.3 km/h
118
Alan GORDONAlan GORDON
#18 Male Sub-Vet
01:58:0801:58:081
(1)
Sub-Vet1Male128.4 km/h
3919
Wilhelm GROENEWALDWilhelm GROENEWALD
#19 Male Sub-Vet
02:33:1802:33:1812
(35)
Sub-Vet12Male3521.9 km/h
2520
Anna GUTIERREZAnna GUTIERREZ
#20 Female Elite
02:25:3102:25:311
(1)
Elite1Female123.1 km/h
3121
Ricardo GUTIERREZRicardo GUTIERREZ
#21 Male Master
02:28:2102:28:217
(30)
Master7Male3022.6 km/h
4822
Ryan HYDERyan HYDE
#22 Male Sub-Vet
02:46:4102:46:4114
(42)
Sub-Vet14Male4220.2 km/h
5923
Desmond JACOBSDesmond JACOBS
#23 Male Vet
02:51:2702:51:2716
(51)
Vet16Male5119.6 km/h
6324
Lourens JACOBSLourens JACOBS
#24 Male Vet
02:55:4202:55:4217
(54)
Vet17Male5419.1 km/h
225
Gunther KATZKEGunther KATZKE
#25 Male Junior
02:01:5102:01:511
(2)
Junior1Male227.6 km/h
7326
Charisse KEMPCharisse KEMP
#26 Female Sub-Vet
03:30:5703:30:572
(11)
Sub-Vet2Female1115.9 km/h
7427
Jurgen KEMPJurgen KEMP
#27 Male Vet
03:30:5803:30:5819
(63)
Vet19Male6315.9 km/h
7128
Thomas LANDMANThomas LANDMAN
#28 Male Gr Master
03:05:5003:05:506
(61)
Gr Master6Male6118.1 km/h
5029
Hardus MALANHardus MALAN
#29 Male Gr Master
02:47:0002:47:004
(44)
Gr Master4Male4420.1 km/h
6930
Mohlapa MATSAPOLAMohlapa MATSAPOLA
#30 Male Sub-Vet
03:03:0703:03:0720
(59)
Sub-Vet20Male5918.3 km/h
31
John MENSTERJohn MENSTER
#31 Male Master
Not startedNot startedMasterMale
432
Wiliam NOELWiliam NOEL
#32 Male Vet
02:08:1802:08:181
(4)
Vet1Male426.2 km/h
4933
Bright NZIMANDEBright NZIMANDE
#33 Male Sub-Vet
02:46:4502:46:4515
(43)
Sub-Vet15Male4320.1 km/h
4434
Deon POHLDeon POHL
#34 Male Gr Master
02:39:1202:39:123
(40)
Gr Master3Male4021.1 km/h
835
Jan-Louis PRETORIUSJan-Louis PRETORIUS
#35 Male Vet
02:11:4602:11:463
(8)
Vet3Male825.5 km/h
3538
Anke ROODAnke ROOD
#38 Female Youth
02:29:2302:29:231
(2)
Youth1Female222.5 km/h
4639
Dorothy ROODDorothy ROOD
#39 Female Vet
02:41:5002:41:503
(5)
Vet3Female520.8 km/h
3440
Lawrence ROODLawrence ROOD
#40 Male Vet
02:29:2302:29:239
(33)
Vet9Male3322.5 km/h
3041
Dennis SCHULZEDennis SCHULZE
#41 Male Sub-Vet
02:28:2002:28:2011
(29)
Sub-Vet11Male2922.6 km/h
6542
Larry SLABBERTLarry SLABBERT
#42 Male Gr Master
02:56:2602:56:265
(56)
Gr Master5Male5619.0 km/h
4543
André SMITAndré SMIT
#43 Male Vet
02:41:0802:41:0811
(41)
Vet11Male4120.9 km/h
4244
Junior SMITJunior SMIT
#44 Male Elite
02:37:2602:37:262
(38)
Elite2Male3821.3 km/h
2345
Jacques STEINJacques STEIN
#45 Male Sub-Vet
02:22:2102:22:218
(23)
Sub-Vet8Male2323.6 km/h
346
Sydney SWARTSydney SWART
#46 Male Sub-Vet
02:03:0902:03:092
(3)
Sub-Vet2Male327.3 km/h
7047
David TURNERDavid TURNER
#47 Male Vet
03:03:1903:03:1918
(60)
Vet18Male6018.3 km/h
3248
Andre VAN DER BERGAndre VAN DER BERG
#48 Male Gr Master
02:28:3602:28:361
(31)
Gr Master1Male3122.6 km/h
1049
Neels VAN DER MERWENeels VAN DER MERWE
#49 Male Master
02:11:5402:11:541
(10)
Master1Male1025.5 km/h
1150
Andre VAN DEVENTERAndre VAN DEVENTER
#50 Male Youth
02:13:4702:13:472
(11)
Youth2Male1125.1 km/h
2051
Martin VAN GHENTMartin VAN GHENT
#51 Male Vet
02:21:2802:21:287
(20)
Vet7Male2023.7 km/h
2952
Cor VAN HEYNINGENCor VAN HEYNINGEN
#52 Male Vet
02:27:2202:27:228
(28)
Vet8Male2822.8 km/h
5553
Tertius VAN WYNGAARDTTertius VAN WYNGAARDT
#53 Male Vet
02:48:2902:48:2914
(48)
Vet14Male4819.9 km/h
Page 1 of 2 (78 items)
fb