ATKV Eiland MTB
13/11/2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
60km
30km
10km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (78 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
43
82
Bevon MAGUIVE
Bevon MAGUIVE #82
Male Elite
02:37:49
02:37:49
3
(39)
Elite
3
Male
39
21.3 km/h
17
81
Francois GRAVET
Francois GRAVET #81
Male Elite
02:17:13
02:17:13
1
(17)
Elite
1
Male
17
24.5 km/h
36
80
Dalene VAN ZYL
Dalene VAN ZYL #80
Female Vet
02:29:40
02:29:40
1
(3)
Vet
1
Female
3
22.4 km/h
12
79
Bertie VAN ZYL
Bertie VAN ZYL #79
Male Master
02:14:47
02:14:47
2
(12)
Master
2
Male
12
24.9 km/h
60
78
Andri LUUS
Andri LUUS #78
Female Elite
02:52:34
02:52:34
3
(9)
Elite
3
Female
9
19.5 km/h
61
77
Jaco VERSTER
Jaco VERSTER #77
Male Sub-Vet
02:52:34
02:52:34
17
(52)
Sub-Vet
17
Male
52
19.5 km/h
26
76
Danie MALAN
Danie MALAN #76
Male Master
02:25:39
02:25:39
6
(25)
Master
6
Male
25
23.1 km/h
27
75
Hannes MALAN
Hannes MALAN #75
Male Sub-Vet
02:26:35
02:26:35
9
(26)
Sub-Vet
9
Male
26
22.9 km/h
21
74
Name 74
Name 74 #74
Male Sub-Vet
02:21:34
02:21:34
7
(21)
Sub-Vet
7
Male
21
23.7 km/h
7
73
Mario FERREIRA
Mario FERREIRA #73
Male Vet
02:11:10
02:11:10
2
(7)
Vet
2
Male
7
25.6 km/h
18
72
Maurice SCHWARTZ
Maurice SCHWARTZ #72
Male Sub-Vet
02:19:54
02:19:54
6
(18)
Sub-Vet
6
Male
18
24.0 km/h
22
71
Mark PIETERSE
Mark PIETERSE #71
Male Master
02:22:19
02:22:19
4
(22)
Master
4
Male
22
23.6 km/h
47
70
Mone PIETERSE
Mone PIETERSE #70
Female Elite
02:43:43
02:43:43
2
(6)
Elite
2
Female
6
20.5 km/h
56
69
Marco LOTTERING
Marco LOTTERING #69
Male Vet
02:51:24
02:51:24
15
(49)
Vet
15
Male
49
19.6 km/h
40
68
Anton PICKWORTH
Anton PICKWORTH #68
Male Sub-Vet
02:33:50
02:33:50
13
(36)
Sub-Vet
13
Male
36
21.8 km/h
6
67
David PIETERSE
David PIETERSE #67
Male Sub-Vet
02:11:10
02:11:10
3
(6)
Sub-Vet
3
Male
6
25.6 km/h
53
66
Gert CLOETE
Gert CLOETE #66
Male Vet
02:48:04
02:48:04
13
(47)
Vet
13
Male
47
20.0 km/h
65
Pieter VOSTER
Pieter VOSTER #65
Male Master
DNF
DNF
Master
Male
54
64
Louisette VAN HELSDINGEN
Louisette VAN HELSDINGEN #64
Female Sub-Vet
02:48:17
02:48:17
1
(7)
Sub-Vet
1
Female
7
20.0 km/h
5
62
Willie WILLEMSE
Willie WILLEMSE #62
Male Youth
02:10:42
02:10:42
1
(5)
Youth
1
Male
5
25.7 km/h
57
61
Nicky DORFLING
Nicky DORFLING #61
Male Sub-Vet
02:51:25
02:51:25
16
(50)
Sub-Vet
16
Male
50
19.6 km/h
33
60
Jeffrey BOTHA
Jeffrey BOTHA #60
Male Master
02:29:13
02:29:13
8
(32)
Master
8
Male
32
22.5 km/h
13
59
Gavin WAITES
Gavin WAITES #59
Male Sub-Vet
02:16:35
02:16:35
5
(13)
Sub-Vet
5
Male
13
24.6 km/h
19
58
Werner VISAGIE
Werner VISAGIE #58
Male Vet
02:20:08
02:20:08
6
(19)
Vet
6
Male
19
24.0 km/h
58
57
Anita VISAGIE
Anita VISAGIE #57
Female Vet
02:51:26
02:51:26
4
(8)
Vet
4
Female
8
19.6 km/h
68
56
Adriaan VERMAAK
Adriaan VERMAAK #56
Male Master
03:00:49
03:00:49
10
(58)
Master
10
Male
58
18.6 km/h
55
Mari-Louise VAN ONSELEN
Mari-Louise VAN ONSELEN #55
Female Vet
Not started
Not started
Vet
Female
52
54
Nico VAN ONSELEN
Nico VAN ONSELEN #54
Male Vet
02:47:56
02:47:56
12
(46)
Vet
12
Male
46
20.0 km/h
55
53
Tertius VAN WYNGAARDT
Tertius VAN WYNGAARDT #53
Male Vet
02:48:29
02:48:29
14
(48)
Vet
14
Male
48
19.9 km/h
29
52
Cor VAN HEYNINGEN
Cor VAN HEYNINGEN #52
Male Vet
02:27:22
02:27:22
8
(28)
Vet
8
Male
28
22.8 km/h
20
51
Martin VAN GHENT
Martin VAN GHENT #51
Male Vet
02:21:28
02:21:28
7
(20)
Vet
7
Male
20
23.7 km/h
11
50
Andre VAN DEVENTER
Andre VAN DEVENTER #50
Male Youth
02:13:47
02:13:47
2
(11)
Youth
2
Male
11
25.1 km/h
10
49
Neels VAN DER MERWE
Neels VAN DER MERWE #49
Male Master
02:11:54
02:11:54
1
(10)
Master
1
Male
10
25.5 km/h
32
48
Andre VAN DER BERG
Andre VAN DER BERG #48
Male Gr Master
02:28:36
02:28:36
1
(31)
Gr Master
1
Male
31
22.6 km/h
70
47
David TURNER
David TURNER #47
Male Vet
03:03:19
03:03:19
18
(60)
Vet
18
Male
60
18.3 km/h
3
46
Sydney SWART
Sydney SWART #46
Male Sub-Vet
02:03:09
02:03:09
2
(3)
Sub-Vet
2
Male
3
27.3 km/h
23
45
Jacques STEIN
Jacques STEIN #45
Male Sub-Vet
02:22:21
02:22:21
8
(23)
Sub-Vet
8
Male
23
23.6 km/h
42
44
Junior SMIT
Junior SMIT #44
Male Elite
02:37:26
02:37:26
2
(38)
Elite
2
Male
38
21.3 km/h
45
43
André SMIT
André SMIT #43
Male Vet
02:41:08
02:41:08
11
(41)
Vet
11
Male
41
20.9 km/h
65
42
Larry SLABBERT
Larry SLABBERT #42
Male Gr Master
02:56:26
02:56:26
5
(56)
Gr Master
5
Male
56
19.0 km/h
30
41
Dennis SCHULZE
Dennis SCHULZE #41
Male Sub-Vet
02:28:20
02:28:20
11
(29)
Sub-Vet
11
Male
29
22.6 km/h
34
40
Lawrence ROOD
Lawrence ROOD #40
Male Vet
02:29:23
02:29:23
9
(33)
Vet
9
Male
33
22.5 km/h
46
39
Dorothy ROOD
Dorothy ROOD #39
Female Vet
02:41:50
02:41:50
3
(5)
Vet
3
Female
5
20.8 km/h
35
38
Anke ROOD
Anke ROOD #38
Female Youth
02:29:23
02:29:23
1
(2)
Youth
1
Female
2
22.5 km/h
8
35
Jan-Louis PRETORIUS
Jan-Louis PRETORIUS #35
Male Vet
02:11:46
02:11:46
3
(8)
Vet
3
Male
8
25.5 km/h
44
34
Deon POHL
Deon POHL #34
Male Gr Master
02:39:12
02:39:12
3
(40)
Gr Master
3
Male
40
21.1 km/h
49
33
Bright NZIMANDE
Bright NZIMANDE #33
Male Sub-Vet
02:46:45
02:46:45
15
(43)
Sub-Vet
15
Male
43
20.1 km/h
4
32
Wiliam NOEL
Wiliam NOEL #32
Male Vet
02:08:18
02:08:18
1
(4)
Vet
1
Male
4
26.2 km/h
31
John MENSTER
John MENSTER #31
Male Master
Not started
Not started
Master
Male
69
30
Mohlapa MATSAPOLA
Mohlapa MATSAPOLA #30
Male Sub-Vet
03:03:07
03:03:07
20
(59)
Sub-Vet
20
Male
59
18.3 km/h
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (78 items)
© 2023