Fundsmith Colin Mayer Tour
07/10/2021
Results
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
Full Solo Stage 1
Full Solo Stage 2
Full Solo Stage 3
General Clasification
Stage 2 Day Rider
Stage 3 Day Rider
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (190 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
84
101707
Christopher LEUNG YOON SIUNG
Christopher LEUNG YOON SIUNG #101707
Male Master 2 Men
06:57:18
06:57:18
26
(75)
Master 2 Men
26
Male
75
02:26:39
02:51:15
01:39:24
115289
Philippe LONGIN
Philippe LONGIN #115289
Male Master 3 Men
DNF
DNF
Master 3 Men
Male
01:40:02
99
119458
David MOREL
David MOREL #119458
Male Master 2 Men
07:31:57
07:31:57
34
(89)
Master 2 Men
34
Male
89
02:45:56
03:05:50
01:40:10
93
39850
Christophe CHABAUD
Christophe CHABAUD #39850
Male Master 2 Men
07:16:09
07:16:09
31
(84)
Master 2 Men
31
Male
84
02:31:41
03:03:58
01:40:28
108
90315
Nicola CALISSE
Nicola CALISSE #90315
Male Master 2 Men
07:44:59
07:44:59
37
(95)
Master 2 Men
37
Male
95
03:05:29
02:58:36
01:40:53
87
33017
Ludovic BAX DE KEATING
Ludovic BAX DE KEATING #33017
Male Elite Men
07:04:30
07:04:30
31
(78)
Elite Men
31
Male
78
02:37:39
02:44:52
01:41:58
98
26150
Tom ARMSTRONG
Tom ARMSTRONG #26150
Male Master 2 Men
07:31:38
07:31:38
33
(88)
Master 2 Men
33
Male
88
02:52:34
02:56:44
01:42:19
104
31834
Franck FOUCQUE
Franck FOUCQUE #31834
Male Buffalo Men
07:39:49
07:39:49
7
(93)
Buffalo Men
7
Male
93
02:55:54
02:59:51
01:44:03
95
26042
Jean Philippe TYACK
Jean Philippe TYACK #26042
Male Buffalo Men
07:26:37
07:26:37
5
(86)
Buffalo Men
5
Male
86
02:50:12
02:52:17
01:44:07
110
31195
Jean Philip LOUISE
Jean Philip LOUISE #31195
Male Elite Men
07:51:20
07:51:20
33
(97)
Elite Men
33
Male
97
02:51:46
03:14:42
01:44:52
114
111372
Christophe HUGNIN
Christophe HUGNIN #111372
Male Elite Men
08:00:50
08:00:50
34
(98)
Elite Men
34
Male
98
03:02:26
03:12:15
01:46:08
113
67964
Stephanie DOMAINGUE
Stephanie DOMAINGUE #67964
Female Master 2 Women
07:58:28
07:58:28
5
(12)
Master 2 Women
5
Female
12
03:00:14
03:12:01
01:46:12
103
103857
Tanya MAURER
Tanya MAURER #103857
Female Master 3 Women
07:38:49
07:38:49
1
(8)
Master 3 Women
1
Female
8
02:43:23
03:08:34
01:46:52
106
28195
Josephine HENRY
Josephine HENRY #28195
Female Master 2 Women
07:43:12
07:43:12
3
(9)
Master 2 Women
3
Female
9
02:48:56
03:07:08
01:47:08
107
20335
Jean-Philippe HENRY
Jean-Philippe HENRY #20335
Male Buffalo Men
07:43:17
07:43:17
8
(94)
Buffalo Men
8
Male
94
02:49:00
03:07:08
01:47:08
115
119032
Matthew John Kirk POLLOCK
Matthew John Kirk POLLOCK #119032
Male Master 2 Men
08:06:51
08:06:51
38
(99)
Master 2 Men
38
Male
99
03:11:53
03:07:48
01:47:09
139
39649
Paul CHOY
Paul CHOY #39649
Male Master 3 Men
09:51:41
09:51:41
29
(120)
Master 3 Men
29
Male
120
04:37:36
03:26:56
01:47:09
117
24448
Arnaud DALAIS
Arnaud DALAIS #24448
Male Master 3 Men
08:13:53
08:13:53
20
(100)
Master 3 Men
20
Male
100
03:14:10
03:12:16
01:47:25
122
117347
Max LEYKIND
Max LEYKIND #117347
Male Master 2 Men
08:28:46
08:28:46
39
(105)
Master 2 Men
39
Male
105
03:13:57
03:26:52
01:47:56
102
26391
David DE CHALAIN
David DE CHALAIN #26391
Male Master 2 Men
07:36:10
07:36:10
36
(92)
Master 2 Men
36
Male
92
02:49:15
02:58:51
01:48:03
111
38222
Celine DESVAUX DE MARIGNY
Celine DESVAUX DE MARIGNY #38222
Female Elite Women
07:54:22
07:54:22
6
(10)
Elite Women
6
Female
10
02:49:08
03:16:46
01:48:27
112
38206
Sabrina BATHFIELD
Sabrina BATHFIELD #38206
Female Master 2 Women
07:54:25
07:54:25
4
(11)
Master 2 Women
4
Female
11
02:49:06
03:16:49
01:48:29
140
109582
James GUTHRIE
James GUTHRIE #109582
Male Master 3 Men
09:52:46
09:52:46
30
(121)
Master 3 Men
30
Male
121
03:48:17
04:15:03
01:49:25
135
116263
Frederic ALBERT-THENET
Frederic ALBERT-THENET #116263
Male Master 2 Men
09:00:10
09:00:10
43
(116)
Master 2 Men
43
Male
116
03:45:37
03:23:53
01:50:38
134
113017
Thierry CERDOR
Thierry CERDOR #113017
Male Elite Men
09:00:02
09:00:02
38
(115)
Elite Men
38
Male
115
03:45:32
03:23:50
01:50:40
126
118427
Milord DUVAL
Milord DUVAL #118427
Male Master 3 Men
08:41:37
08:41:37
25
(108)
Master 3 Men
25
Male
108
03:45:27
03:05:26
01:50:44
116
12565
Inge SCHABORT
Inge SCHABORT #12565
Female Master 3 Women
08:07:57
08:07:57
2
(13)
Master 3 Women
2
Female
13
03:01:48
03:15:03
01:51:05
137
116211
Jean-Francois ALBERT THéNET
Jean-Francois ALBERT THéNET #116211
Male Buffalo Men
09:08:57
09:08:57
9
(118)
Buffalo Men
9
Male
118
03:29:09
03:44:34
01:55:13
121
33667
Gregoire FERTE
Gregoire FERTE #33667
Male Master 3 Men
08:26:47
08:26:47
23
(104)
Master 3 Men
23
Male
104
03:10:23
03:20:45
01:55:38
124
82780
Justin PEARSON-TAYLOR
Justin PEARSON-TAYLOR #82780
Male Master 3 Men
08:31:18
08:31:18
24
(106)
Master 3 Men
24
Male
106
03:09:58
03:25:35
01:55:45
132
100364
Langlois PIERRE ALAIN
Langlois PIERRE ALAIN #100364
Male Master 3 Men
08:54:43
08:54:43
27
(113)
Master 3 Men
27
Male
113
03:25:54
03:32:16
01:56:33
128
113595
Didier LI
Didier LI #113595
Male Master 2 Men
08:48:25
08:48:25
40
(110)
Master 2 Men
40
Male
110
03:20:08
03:28:33
01:59:43
127
28010
John COOPER
John COOPER #28010
Male Master 3 Men
08:46:23
08:46:23
26
(109)
Master 3 Men
26
Male
109
03:02:13
03:44:24
01:59:45
125
24478
Lutchman KOKAH
Lutchman KOKAH #24478
Male Elite Men
08:41:17
08:41:17
36
(107)
Elite Men
36
Male
107
03:13:19
03:28:04
01:59:53
123
112360
Lizelle PAUW
Lizelle PAUW #112360
Female Master 3 Women
08:31:00
08:31:00
3
(14)
Master 3 Women
3
Female
14
03:14:07
03:16:52
02:00:01
120
12460
Neil BAILEY
Neil BAILEY #12460
Male Master 3 Men
08:17:41
08:17:41
22
(103)
Master 3 Men
22
Male
103
03:02:08
03:14:15
02:01:17
133
112778
Nicholas S STAUB
Nicholas S STAUB #112778
Male Master 2 Men
08:56:12
08:56:12
42
(114)
Master 2 Men
42
Male
114
03:15:17
03:39:27
02:01:27
130
76608
Olivier LEBON
Olivier LEBON #76608
Male Elite Men
08:52:59
08:52:59
37
(112)
Elite Men
37
Male
112
03:03:27
03:45:27
02:04:05
138
118253
Lee ZEINZINGER
Lee ZEINZINGER #118253
Male Master 2 Men
09:38:18
09:38:18
44
(119)
Master 2 Men
44
Male
119
03:42:59
03:50:32
02:04:46
131
39048
Rachel LEGLAND
Rachel LEGLAND #39048
Female Elite Women
08:54:09
08:54:09
7
(15)
Elite Women
7
Female
15
03:03:37
03:45:29
02:05:01
106706
Pierre PIAT
Pierre PIAT #106706
Male Master 3 Men
DNF
DNF
Master 3 Men
Male
02:05:32
129
5292
Sylvio CHUNG TAK MEW
Sylvio CHUNG TAK MEW #5292
Male Master 2 Men
08:50:26
08:50:26
41
(111)
Master 2 Men
41
Male
111
03:01:59
03:40:52
02:07:35
79795
Daniel RICAUD
Daniel RICAUD #79795
Male Master 3 Men
DNF
DNF
Master 3 Men
Male
03:23:16
02:08:21
118
25424
Laurent BELLO
Laurent BELLO #25424
Male Elite Men
08:14:36
08:14:36
35
(101)
Elite Men
35
Male
101
03:11:37
02:53:00
02:09:58
141
84439
James CATTO
James CATTO #84439
Male Elite Men
10:08:04
10:08:04
39
(122)
Elite Men
39
Male
122
03:43:02
04:15:00
02:10:01
142
113538
Gã©rard CASTANET
Gã©rard CASTANET #113538
Male Master 3 Men
10:14:49
10:14:49
31
(123)
Master 3 Men
31
Male
123
03:48:31
04:15:01
02:11:16
119
29779
Harold MAYER
Harold MAYER #29779
Male Master 3 Men
08:16:55
08:16:55
21
(102)
Master 3 Men
21
Male
102
02:57:03
03:02:11
02:17:41
21095
Kesaven OTHENDEE
Kesaven OTHENDEE #21095
Male Buffalo Men
DNF
DNF
Buffalo Men
Male
02:39:26
136
3363
Neil HAGELTHORN
Neil HAGELTHORN #3363
Male Master 3 Men
09:04:37
09:04:37
28
(117)
Master 3 Men
28
Male
117
03:00:18
03:02:27
03:01:50
83382
Bryan LENNON
Bryan LENNON #83382
Male Elite Men
DNF
DNF
Elite Men
Male
02:13:02
03:34:49
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (190 items)
© 2023