Fundsmith Colin Mayer Tour
07/10/2021
Results
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
Full Solo Stage 1
Full Solo Stage 2
Full Solo Stage 3
General Clasification
Stage 2 Day Rider
Stage 3 Day Rider
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (175 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Finish Day1
34
1593
Peter BLOMEFIELD
Peter BLOMEFIELD #1593
Male Master 3 Men
02:06:58
02:06:58
4
(29)
Master 3 Men
4
Male
29
15.1 km/h
02:06:58
134
3363
Neil HAGELTHORN
Neil HAGELTHORN #3363
Male Master 3 Men
03:00:18
03:00:18
25
(113)
Master 3 Men
25
Male
113
10.6 km/h
03:00:18
136
5292
Sylvio CHUNG TAK MEW
Sylvio CHUNG TAK MEW #5292
Male Master 2 Men
03:01:59
03:01:59
44
(114)
Master 2 Men
44
Male
114
10.6 km/h
03:01:59
93
10549
Daryl JORGENSEN
Daryl JORGENSEN #10549
Male Master 2 Men
02:32:05
02:32:05
29
(80)
Master 2 Men
29
Male
80
12.6 km/h
02:32:05
137
12460
Neil BAILEY
Neil BAILEY #12460
Male Master 3 Men
03:02:08
03:02:08
26
(115)
Master 3 Men
26
Male
115
10.5 km/h
03:02:08
135
12565
Inge SCHABORT
Inge SCHABORT #12565
Female Master 3 Women
03:01:48
03:01:48
2
(15)
Master 3 Women
2
Female
15
10.6 km/h
03:01:48
75
15246
Denis LAGESSE
Denis LAGESSE #15246
Male Master 2 Men
02:25:36
02:25:36
23
(65)
Master 2 Men
23
Male
65
13.2 km/h
02:25:36
71
15373
Marc D'ARGENT
Marc D'ARGENT #15373
Male Master 2 Men
02:25:15
02:25:15
22
(62)
Master 2 Men
22
Male
62
13.2 km/h
02:25:15
89
16561
Terry WARREN
Terry WARREN #16561
Male Master 3 Men
02:31:31
02:31:31
17
(77)
Master 3 Men
17
Male
77
12.7 km/h
02:31:31
105
18953
Francois DESJARDINS
Francois DESJARDINS #18953
Male Master 3 Men
02:40:14
02:40:14
20
(91)
Master 3 Men
20
Male
91
12.0 km/h
02:40:14
118
20335
Jean-Philippe HENRY
Jean-Philippe HENRY #20335
Male Buffalo Men
02:49:00
02:49:00
6
(100)
Buffalo Men
6
Male
100
11.4 km/h
02:49:00
18
20903
Norbert LENFERNA
Norbert LENFERNA #20903
Mixed E-bike
01:55:00
01:55:00
3
(3)
E-bike
3
Mixed
3
16.7 km/h
01:55:00
5
20906
Ryan LENFERNA
Ryan LENFERNA #20906
Male Elite Men
01:45:46
01:45:46
4
(4)
Elite Men
4
Male
4
18.2 km/h
01:45:46
2
20957
Yannick LINCOLN
Yannick LINCOLN #20957
Male Elite Men
01:39:35
01:39:35
2
(2)
Elite Men
2
Male
2
19.3 km/h
01:39:35
76
20958
Benoit HALBWACHS
Benoit HALBWACHS #20958
Male Master 3 Men
02:25:42
02:25:42
14
(66)
Master 3 Men
14
Male
66
13.2 km/h
02:25:42
101
20999
Pascal PILOT
Pascal PILOT #20999
Male Master 2 Men
02:37:28
02:37:28
33
(87)
Master 2 Men
33
Male
87
12.2 km/h
02:37:28
111
21017
Andre LE BLANC
Andre LE BLANC #21017
Male Master 3 Men
02:45:58
02:45:58
21
(96)
Master 3 Men
21
Male
96
11.6 km/h
02:45:58
26
21031
Cedric PASSEE
Cedric PASSEE #21031
Male Master 2 Men
01:59:06
01:59:06
5
(22)
Master 2 Men
5
Male
22
16.1 km/h
01:59:06
58
21041
Jerome KOENIG
Jerome KOENIG #21041
Male Master 2 Men
02:18:15
02:18:15
17
(51)
Master 2 Men
17
Male
51
13.9 km/h
02:18:15
3
21051
Aurelien DE COMMARMOND
Aurelien DE COMMARMOND #21051
Male Elite Men
01:40:06
01:40:06
3
(3)
Elite Men
3
Male
3
19.2 km/h
01:40:06
7
21085
Thomas DESVAUX
Thomas DESVAUX #21085
Male Master 2 Men
01:47:13
01:47:13
1
(5)
Master 2 Men
1
Male
5
17.9 km/h
01:47:13
21095
Kesaven OTHENDEE
Kesaven OTHENDEE #21095
Male Buffalo Men
DNF
DNF
Buffalo Men
Male
42
21097
Lawrence WONG
Lawrence WONG #21097
Male Master 2 Men
02:11:03
02:11:03
10
(37)
Master 2 Men
10
Male
37
14.7 km/h
02:11:03
32
21114
Mathieu RIVET
Mathieu RIVET #21114
Male Master 3 Men
02:04:25
02:04:25
3
(27)
Master 3 Men
3
Male
27
15.4 km/h
02:04:25
59
23459
Michaã«l OLLA
Michaã«l OLLA #23459
Male Master 2 Men
02:18:30
02:18:30
18
(52)
Master 2 Men
18
Male
52
13.9 km/h
02:18:30
31
23528
Raphaelle LAMUSSE
Raphaelle LAMUSSE #23528
Female Elite Women
02:03:12
02:03:12
1
(1)
Elite Women
1
Female
1
15.6 km/h
02:03:12
57
23643
Rudolf PRETORIUS
Rudolf PRETORIUS #23643
Male Master 3 Men
02:18:14
02:18:14
9
(50)
Master 3 Men
9
Male
50
13.9 km/h
02:18:14
99
23783
Dylan BODENSTEIN
Dylan BODENSTEIN #23783
Male Buffalo Men
02:35:21
02:35:21
4
(85)
Buffalo Men
4
Male
85
12.4 km/h
02:35:21
126
23868
Laurent VIGIER DE LATOUR
Laurent VIGIER DE LATOUR #23868
Male Master 2 Men
02:50:28
02:50:28
42
(106)
Master 2 Men
42
Male
106
11.3 km/h
02:50:28
1
23878
Gregory MAYER
Gregory MAYER #23878
Male Elite Men
01:38:32
01:38:32
1
(1)
Elite Men
1
Male
1
19.5 km/h
01:38:32
46
23880
Sebastien LINCOLN
Sebastien LINCOLN #23880
Male Master 2 Men
02:12:24
02:12:24
13
(41)
Master 2 Men
13
Male
41
14.5 km/h
02:12:24
27
23959
Mathias RITTER
Mathias RITTER #23959
Male Elite Men
02:01:03
02:01:03
17
(23)
Elite Men
17
Male
23
15.9 km/h
02:01:03
6
24309
Jean JEAN MICHEL CAROSIN
Jean JEAN MICHEL CAROSIN #24309
Mixed E-bike
01:46:08
01:46:08
2
(2)
E-bike
2
Mixed
2
18.1 km/h
01:46:08
151
24448
Arnaud DALAIS
Arnaud DALAIS #24448
Male Master 3 Men
03:14:10
03:14:10
30
(127)
Master 3 Men
30
Male
127
9.9 km/h
03:14:10
148
24478
Lutchman KOKAH
Lutchman KOKAH #24478
Male Elite Men
03:13:19
03:13:19
40
(125)
Elite Men
40
Male
125
9.9 km/h
03:13:19
100
24687
Richard ROBINSON
Richard ROBINSON #24687
Male Master 3 Men
02:35:37
02:35:37
19
(86)
Master 3 Men
19
Male
86
12.3 km/h
02:35:37
88
24954
Pascal GIBLOT DUCRAY
Pascal GIBLOT DUCRAY #24954
Male Master 2 Men
02:31:00
02:31:00
27
(76)
Master 2 Men
27
Male
76
12.7 km/h
02:31:00
119
25362
Adrien ROUSSET
Adrien ROUSSET #25362
Male Elite Men
02:49:01
02:49:01
34
(101)
Elite Men
34
Male
101
11.4 km/h
02:49:01
145
25424
Laurent BELLO
Laurent BELLO #25424
Male Elite Men
03:11:37
03:11:37
39
(122)
Elite Men
39
Male
122
10.0 km/h
03:11:37
30
25438
Laurent TYACK
Laurent TYACK #25438
Male Master 2 Men
02:03:11
02:03:11
7
(26)
Master 2 Men
7
Male
26
15.6 km/h
02:03:11
79
25753
Gregory TOULET
Gregory TOULET #25753
Male Elite Men
02:26:21
02:26:21
27
(68)
Elite Men
27
Male
68
13.1 km/h
02:26:21
68
26026
Arnaud DE COMARMOND
Arnaud DE COMARMOND #26026
Male Master 2 Men
02:23:44
02:23:44
20
(59)
Master 2 Men
20
Male
59
13.4 km/h
02:23:44
41
26035
Patrick MAYER
Patrick MAYER #26035
Male Master 3 Men
02:11:01
02:11:01
7
(36)
Master 3 Men
7
Male
36
14.7 km/h
02:11:01
125
26042
Jean Philippe TYACK
Jean Philippe TYACK #26042
Male Buffalo Men
02:50:12
02:50:12
8
(105)
Buffalo Men
8
Male
105
11.3 km/h
02:50:12
17
26069
Denis-Claude PILOT
Denis-Claude PILOT #26069
Male Elite Men
01:54:51
01:54:51
12
(15)
Elite Men
12
Male
15
16.7 km/h
01:54:51
129
26150
Tom ARMSTRONG
Tom ARMSTRONG #26150
Male Master 2 Men
02:52:34
02:52:34
43
(109)
Master 2 Men
43
Male
109
11.1 km/h
02:52:34
28
26320
Christophe HAREL
Christophe HAREL #26320
Male Master 3 Men
02:01:11
02:01:11
2
(24)
Master 3 Men
2
Male
24
15.8 km/h
02:01:11
128
26386
Benoit ESPITALIER NOEL JR
Benoit ESPITALIER NOEL JR #26386
Male Master 3 Men
02:52:14
02:52:14
23
(108)
Master 3 Men
23
Male
108
11.1 km/h
02:52:14
123
26391
David DE CHALAIN
David DE CHALAIN #26391
Male Master 2 Men
02:49:15
02:49:15
40
(103)
Master 2 Men
40
Male
103
11.3 km/h
02:49:15
15
27011
Lebon DOMINIQUE
Lebon DOMINIQUE #27011
Male Master 2 Men
01:53:53
01:53:53
3
(13)
Master 2 Men
3
Male
13
16.9 km/h
01:53:53
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (175 items)
© 2023