Fundsmith Colin Mayer Tour
07/10/2021
Results
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
Full Solo Stage 1
Full Solo Stage 2
Full Solo Stage 3
General Clasification
Stage 2 Day Rider
Stage 3 Day Rider
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (175 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Finish Day1
75
15246
Denis LAGESSE
Denis LAGESSE #15246
Male Master 2 Men
02:25:36
02:25:36
23
(65)
Master 2 Men
23
Male
65
13.2 km/h
02:25:36
74
30695
Johan PILOT
Johan PILOT #30695
Male Elite Men
02:25:35
02:25:35
26
(64)
Elite Men
26
Male
64
13.2 km/h
02:25:35
73
69289
Carlien ENGELBRECHT
Carlien ENGELBRECHT #69289
Female Master 2 Women
02:25:27
02:25:27
2
(4)
Master 2 Women
2
Female
4
13.2 km/h
02:25:27
72
32896
Kevin MAYER
Kevin MAYER #32896
Male Elite Men
02:25:26
02:25:26
25
(63)
Elite Men
25
Male
63
13.2 km/h
02:25:26
71
15373
Marc D'ARGENT
Marc D'ARGENT #15373
Male Master 2 Men
02:25:15
02:25:15
22
(62)
Master 2 Men
22
Male
62
13.2 km/h
02:25:15
70
33034
Thomas LENOIR
Thomas LENOIR #33034
Male Buffalo Men
02:23:47
02:23:47
3
(61)
Buffalo Men
3
Male
61
13.4 km/h
02:23:47
69
38847
David KOENIG
David KOENIG #38847
Male Master 2 Men
02:23:44
02:23:44
21
(60)
Master 2 Men
21
Male
60
13.4 km/h
02:23:44
68
26026
Arnaud DE COMARMOND
Arnaud DE COMARMOND #26026
Male Master 2 Men
02:23:44
02:23:44
20
(59)
Master 2 Men
20
Male
59
13.4 km/h
02:23:44
67
108678
Rodrigo ASENJO
Rodrigo ASENJO #108678
Male Elite Men
02:23:33
02:23:33
24
(58)
Elite Men
24
Male
58
13.4 km/h
02:23:33
66
117340
William Bruce MORKEL
William Bruce MORKEL #117340
Mixed E-bike
02:21:37
02:21:37
6
(6)
E-bike
6
Mixed
6
13.6 km/h
02:21:37
65
89013
Riccardo FORTUNATO
Riccardo FORTUNATO #89013
Male Master 3 Men
02:20:42
02:20:42
13
(57)
Master 3 Men
13
Male
57
13.6 km/h
02:20:42
64
38962
Patrick PIAT
Patrick PIAT #38962
Male Master 3 Men
02:20:29
02:20:29
12
(56)
Master 3 Men
12
Male
56
13.7 km/h
02:20:29
63
91256
Patrick CUGNET
Patrick CUGNET #91256
Male Master 3 Men
02:20:03
02:20:03
11
(55)
Master 3 Men
11
Male
55
13.7 km/h
02:20:03
62
98128
Jacky TANG
Jacky TANG #98128
Mixed E-bike
02:19:51
02:19:51
5
(5)
E-bike
5
Mixed
5
13.7 km/h
02:19:51
61
118230
Grant PARSONS
Grant PARSONS #118230
Male Master 3 Men
02:19:10
02:19:10
10
(54)
Master 3 Men
10
Male
54
13.8 km/h
02:19:10
60
118957
Damien DUCHENNE
Damien DUCHENNE #118957
Male Master 2 Men
02:19:00
02:19:00
19
(53)
Master 2 Men
19
Male
53
13.8 km/h
02:19:00
59
23459
Michaã«l OLLA
Michaã«l OLLA #23459
Male Master 2 Men
02:18:30
02:18:30
18
(52)
Master 2 Men
18
Male
52
13.9 km/h
02:18:30
58
21041
Jerome KOENIG
Jerome KOENIG #21041
Male Master 2 Men
02:18:15
02:18:15
17
(51)
Master 2 Men
17
Male
51
13.9 km/h
02:18:15
57
23643
Rudolf PRETORIUS
Rudolf PRETORIUS #23643
Male Master 3 Men
02:18:14
02:18:14
9
(50)
Master 3 Men
9
Male
50
13.9 km/h
02:18:14
56
90016
Jean Michel LIM FAT
Jean Michel LIM FAT #90016
Male Master 2 Men
02:17:25
02:17:25
16
(49)
Master 2 Men
16
Male
49
14.0 km/h
02:17:25
55
102752
Julien CORNETTE
Julien CORNETTE #102752
Male Elite Men
02:17:12
02:17:12
23
(48)
Elite Men
23
Male
48
14.0 km/h
02:17:12
54
67534
Grant RUSSELL
Grant RUSSELL #67534
Male Buffalo Men
02:17:11
02:17:11
2
(47)
Buffalo Men
2
Male
47
14.0 km/h
02:17:11
53
83253
Graham KENDALL
Graham KENDALL #83253
Male Master 3 Men
02:15:56
02:15:56
8
(46)
Master 3 Men
8
Male
46
14.1 km/h
02:15:56
52
30619
Nicolas HARDY
Nicolas HARDY #30619
Male Master 2 Men
02:15:35
02:15:35
15
(45)
Master 2 Men
15
Male
45
14.2 km/h
02:15:35
51
106300
Jean-Francois / Zoumi LAGANE
Jean-Francois / Zoumi LAGANE #106300
Male Master 2 Men
02:15:35
02:15:35
14
(44)
Master 2 Men
14
Male
44
14.2 km/h
02:15:35
50
77592
Geraldine HAREL
Geraldine HAREL #77592
Female Master 2 Women
02:15:32
02:15:32
1
(3)
Master 2 Women
1
Female
3
14.2 km/h
02:15:32
49
106923
Celia HALBWACHS
Celia HALBWACHS #106923
Female Elite Women
02:13:53
02:13:53
2
(2)
Elite Women
2
Female
2
14.3 km/h
02:13:53
48
83382
Bryan LENNON
Bryan LENNON #83382
Male Elite Men
02:13:02
02:13:02
22
(43)
Elite Men
22
Male
43
14.4 km/h
02:13:02
47
79158
Yannick DOGER DE SPEVILLE
Yannick DOGER DE SPEVILLE #79158
Male Elite Men
02:12:35
02:12:35
21
(42)
Elite Men
21
Male
42
14.5 km/h
02:12:35
46
23880
Sebastien LINCOLN
Sebastien LINCOLN #23880
Male Master 2 Men
02:12:24
02:12:24
13
(41)
Master 2 Men
13
Male
41
14.5 km/h
02:12:24
45
39022
Gael DUCHENNE
Gael DUCHENNE #39022
Male Master 2 Men
02:11:59
02:11:59
12
(40)
Master 2 Men
12
Male
40
14.5 km/h
02:11:59
44
38276
Jerome GOURREGE
Jerome GOURREGE #38276
Male Elite Men
02:11:25
02:11:25
20
(39)
Elite Men
20
Male
39
14.6 km/h
02:11:25
43
31132
Andrew YOUNG
Andrew YOUNG #31132
Male Master 2 Men
02:11:20
02:11:20
11
(38)
Master 2 Men
11
Male
38
14.6 km/h
02:11:20
42
21097
Lawrence WONG
Lawrence WONG #21097
Male Master 2 Men
02:11:03
02:11:03
10
(37)
Master 2 Men
10
Male
37
14.7 km/h
02:11:03
41
26035
Patrick MAYER
Patrick MAYER #26035
Male Master 3 Men
02:11:01
02:11:01
7
(36)
Master 3 Men
7
Male
36
14.7 km/h
02:11:01
40
79811
Patrice DUPUCHE
Patrice DUPUCHE #79811
Male Master 2 Men
02:10:58
02:10:58
9
(35)
Master 2 Men
9
Male
35
14.7 km/h
02:10:58
39
108648
Romain KOENIG
Romain KOENIG #108648
Male Elite Men
02:10:53
02:10:53
19
(34)
Elite Men
19
Male
34
14.7 km/h
02:10:53
38
119749
Yannick DIJOUX
Yannick DIJOUX #119749
Male Master 2 Men
02:10:28
02:10:28
8
(33)
Master 2 Men
8
Male
33
14.7 km/h
02:10:28
37
100026
Thomas SAUZIER
Thomas SAUZIER #100026
Male Elite Men
02:07:25
02:07:25
18
(32)
Elite Men
18
Male
32
15.1 km/h
02:07:25
36
81451
Christophe GERARD
Christophe GERARD #81451
Male Master 3 Men
02:07:14
02:07:14
6
(31)
Master 3 Men
6
Male
31
15.1 km/h
02:07:14
35
30354
Bruno DE CORIOLIS
Bruno DE CORIOLIS #30354
Male Master 3 Men
02:07:03
02:07:03
5
(30)
Master 3 Men
5
Male
30
15.1 km/h
02:07:03
34
1593
Peter BLOMEFIELD
Peter BLOMEFIELD #1593
Male Master 3 Men
02:06:58
02:06:58
4
(29)
Master 3 Men
4
Male
29
15.1 km/h
02:06:58
33
68891
J. Hubert HAREL
J. Hubert HAREL #68891
Male Buffalo Men
02:06:23
02:06:23
1
(28)
Buffalo Men
1
Male
28
15.2 km/h
02:06:23
32
21114
Mathieu RIVET
Mathieu RIVET #21114
Male Master 3 Men
02:04:25
02:04:25
3
(27)
Master 3 Men
3
Male
27
15.4 km/h
02:04:25
31
23528
Raphaelle LAMUSSE
Raphaelle LAMUSSE #23528
Female Elite Women
02:03:12
02:03:12
1
(1)
Elite Women
1
Female
1
15.6 km/h
02:03:12
30
25438
Laurent TYACK
Laurent TYACK #25438
Male Master 2 Men
02:03:11
02:03:11
7
(26)
Master 2 Men
7
Male
26
15.6 km/h
02:03:11
29
33132
Rene PILOT
Rene PILOT #33132
Male Master 2 Men
02:02:52
02:02:52
6
(25)
Master 2 Men
6
Male
25
15.6 km/h
02:02:52
28
26320
Christophe HAREL
Christophe HAREL #26320
Male Master 3 Men
02:01:11
02:01:11
2
(24)
Master 3 Men
2
Male
24
15.8 km/h
02:01:11
27
23959
Mathias RITTER
Mathias RITTER #23959
Male Elite Men
02:01:03
02:01:03
17
(23)
Elite Men
17
Male
23
15.9 km/h
02:01:03
26
21031
Cedric PASSEE
Cedric PASSEE #21031
Male Master 2 Men
01:59:06
01:59:06
5
(22)
Master 2 Men
5
Male
22
16.1 km/h
01:59:06
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (175 items)
© 2023