Results
 
Contact
 
Home
Marathon
21km VR
10km VR
5km VR
46km Trail
22km Trail
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
20
21
22
23
24
25
[26]
27
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Wave
31169
Rafeeq ARIEFDIEN
Rafeeq ARIEFDIEN #31169
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
Senior
Male
21km
31170
Desire JIMHA
Desire JIMHA #31170
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
40-49
Female
21km
31177
Mandlenkosi SIBANDA
Mandlenkosi SIBANDA #31177
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
50-59
Male
21km
31179
Mhlutshwa ZAMIKHAYA
Mhlutshwa ZAMIKHAYA #31179
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
40-49
Male
21km
31181
Yunus THEBA
Yunus THEBA #31181
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
50-59
Male
21km
31184
Thembinkosi MASINGA
Thembinkosi MASINGA #31184
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
40-49
Male
21km
31191
Debbie COLLYER
Debbie COLLYER #31191
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
40-49
Female
21km
31196
Jubeira VARATHARAJULLU
Jubeira VARATHARAJULLU #31196
Female 60-69
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
60-69
Female
21km
31198
Tracy PETERSPM
Tracy PETERSPM #31198
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
40-49
Female
21km
31201
Nombali BABIES
Nombali BABIES #31201
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
Senior
Female
21km
31202
Ismail ISAACS
Ismail ISAACS #31202
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
50-59
Male
21km
31204
Russel PETERS
Russel PETERS #31204
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
40-49
Male
21km
31206
Denise GRAY
Denise GRAY #31206
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
Senior
Female
21km
31110
Andre FOURIE
Andre FOURIE #31110
Male 70+
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
70+
Male
21km
31111
Leeto MATSHIDISO
Leeto MATSHIDISO #31111
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
40-49
Male
21km
31112
Ndabezinhle NKOMO
Ndabezinhle NKOMO #31112
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
40-49
Male
21km
31121
Pearl HEISI
Pearl HEISI #31121
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
Senior
Female
21km
31129
Akhona STEMELA
Akhona STEMELA #31129
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
Senior
Male
21km
31156
Lauren GROENEWALD
Lauren GROENEWALD #31156
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
Senior
Female
21km
31162
Jodie ROOS
Jodie ROOS #31162
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
Senior
Female
21km
31164
Zuzekile NTSHOZA
Zuzekile NTSHOZA #31164
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
Senior
Male
21km
31165
Umr GALLANT
Umr GALLANT #31165
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
Senior
Male
21km
30961
Noluthando SHABALALA
Noluthando SHABALALA #30961
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
Senior
Female
21km
30964
Ephifania GEZA
Ephifania GEZA #30964
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
Senior
Female
21km
30886
Trish LANE
Trish LANE #30886
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
50-59
Female
21km
30891
Wainasi MULUNIHE
Wainasi MULUNIHE #30891
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
40-49
Male
21km
30892
Wainasi MULUNIHE
Wainasi MULUNIHE #30892
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
40-49
Male
21km
30893
Sonja GUNN
Sonja GUNN #30893
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
50-59
Female
21km
30894
Leverne NAUDE
Leverne NAUDE #30894
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
Senior
Female
21km
31092
Jubeira VARATHARAJULLU
Jubeira VARATHARAJULLU #31092
Female 60-69
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
60-69
Female
21km
31082
Yushri HARTLEY
Yushri HARTLEY #31082
Male 60-69
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
60-69
Male
21km
31083
Ian MALLOY
Ian MALLOY #31083
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
Senior
Male
21km
31086
Lehman LESCH
Lehman LESCH #31086
Male 60-69
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
60-69
Male
21km
35127
Atlehang NENE
Atlehang NENE #35127
Male Junior
Started
Started
Submit Time
Junior
Male
Split Wave 170
34698
Letimile LESEANE
Letimile LESEANE #34698
Male 40-49
Started
Started
Submit Time
40-49
Male
Split Wave 44
34772
Bronwyn CANDIDO
Bronwyn CANDIDO #34772
Female Senior
Started
Started
Submit Time
Senior
Female
Split Wave 93
34781
Fiona WARREN
Fiona WARREN #34781
Female 50-59
Started
Started
Submit Time
50-59
Female
Split Wave 12
34657
Lut WILLIAMS
Lut WILLIAMS #34657
Male 40-49
Started
Started
Submit Time
40-49
Male
Split Wave 120
34728
Noel KOOPMAN
Noel KOOPMAN #34728
Male 40-49
Started
Started
Submit Time
40-49
Male
Split Wave 126
34605
Marites WILLIAMS
Marites WILLIAMS #34605
Female Senior
Started
Started
Submit Time
Senior
Female
Split Wave 2
31455
Seema LAHLDAS
Seema LAHLDAS #31455
Female 40-49
Started
Started
Submit Time
40-49
Female
Split Wave 36
31666
Soraya ABDURAHMAN
Soraya ABDURAHMAN #31666
Female 50-59
Started
Started
Submit Time
50-59
Female
Split Wave 100
31572
Busika MANGESI
Busika MANGESI #31572
Male Senior
Started
Started
Submit Time
Senior
Male
Split Wave 153
31737
Lyndene DAVIDSON
Lyndene DAVIDSON #31737
Female 40-49
Started
Started
Submit Time
40-49
Female
Split Wave 109
32153
Kgomotso CHAKA
Kgomotso CHAKA #32153
Female Senior
Started
Started
Submit Time
Senior
Female
Split Wave 101
32043
Seun Daniel PHAMOTSE
Seun Daniel PHAMOTSE #32043
Male 40-49
Started
Started
Submit Time
40-49
Male
Split Wave 198
33306
Dillon MARCUS
Dillon MARCUS #33306
Male 40-49
Started
Started
Submit Time
40-49
Male
Split Wave 174
33632
Megan CONNOR
Megan CONNOR #33632
Female Senior
Started
Started
Submit Time
Senior
Female
Split Wave 59
33957
Shaun BRIERLEY
Shaun BRIERLEY #33957
Male Senior
Started
Started
Submit Time
Senior
Male
Split Wave 76
33641
Philani NDLOVU
Philani NDLOVU #33641
Male 40-49
Started
Started
Submit Time
40-49
Male
Split Wave 106
1
2
3
...
20
21
22
23
24
25
[26]
27
© 2023