Results
 
Contact
 
Home
Marathon
21km VR
10km VR
5km VR
46km Trail
22km Trail
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Wave
3
30347
Tonya SCHOEMAN
Tonya SCHOEMAN #30347
Female Junior
00:23:58
00:23:58
1
(2)
Junior
1
Female
2
5km
25
31135
Anicka NELL
Anicka NELL #31135
Female Junior
00:30:32
00:30:32
2
(10)
Junior
2
Female
10
Split Wave 107
57
32342
Stephanie NEWMAN
Stephanie NEWMAN #32342
Female Junior
00:34:31
00:34:31
3
(27)
Junior
3
Female
27
Split Wave 60
112
35103
Ziyanda MDLETSHE
Ziyanda MDLETSHE #35103
Female Junior
00:42:36
00:42:36
4
(56)
Junior
4
Female
56
Split Wave 149
118
31354
Minique COMPAAN
Minique COMPAAN #31354
Female Junior
00:44:23
00:44:23
5
(59)
Junior
5
Female
59
Split Wave 9
120
31355
Amika COMPAAN
Amika COMPAAN #31355
Female Junior
00:44:30
00:44:30
6
(61)
Junior
6
Female
61
Split Wave 8
128
35080
Anke VAN DER WALT
Anke VAN DER WALT #35080
Female Junior
00:45:33
00:45:33
7
(66)
Junior
7
Female
66
Split Wave 171
141
34823
Bocha THIPA
Bocha THIPA #34823
Female Junior
00:47:57
00:47:57
8
(72)
Junior
8
Female
72
Split Wave 25
193
33807
Nokuzotha NKIWANE
Nokuzotha NKIWANE #33807
Female Junior
00:59:26
00:59:26
9
(114)
Junior
9
Female
114
Split Wave 74
200
30845
Zante DEKKER
Zante DEKKER #30845
Female Junior
01:01:02
01:01:02
10
(120)
Junior
10
Female
120
Split Wave 166
226
31346
Caitlin BLAKEY
Caitlin BLAKEY #31346
Female Junior
01:15:20
01:15:20
11
(140)
Junior
11
Female
140
Split Wave 111
234
30640
Anna LONGONI
Anna LONGONI #30640
Female Junior
01:24:09
01:24:09
12
(147)
Junior
12
Female
147
Split Wave 216
33882
Imaan ABRAHAMS
Imaan ABRAHAMS #33882
Female Junior
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
Junior
Female
5km
33973
Bilqees KLEINSMIDT
Bilqees KLEINSMIDT #33973
Female Junior
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
Junior
Female
5km
31507
Ndzalo VALOYI
Ndzalo VALOYI #31507
Female Junior
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
Junior
Female
5km
31595
Karla ROOS
Karla ROOS #31595
Female Junior
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
Junior
Female
5km
31792
Leona MADANHI
Leona MADANHI #31792
Female Junior
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
Junior
Female
5km
32691
Marli CARSTENS
Marli CARSTENS #32691
Female Junior
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
Junior
Female
5km
32819
Gemma SCHOUW
Gemma SCHOUW #32819
Female Junior
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
Junior
Female
5km
32867
Naomi PHIRI
Naomi PHIRI #32867
Female Junior
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
Junior
Female
5km
33217
Liziwe SOMLAYI
Liziwe SOMLAYI #33217
Female Junior
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
Junior
Female
5km
33281
Catherine DE KOCK
Catherine DE KOCK #33281
Female Junior
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
Junior
Female
5km
33450
Shannon FERGUSOM
Shannon FERGUSOM #33450
Female Junior
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
Junior
Female
5km
31014
Thando NHLAPO
Thando NHLAPO #31014
Female Junior
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
Junior
Female
5km
31030
Neo BLESSING
Neo BLESSING #31030
Female Junior
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
Junior
Female
5km
31133
Cassy BRUINERS
Cassy BRUINERS #31133
Female Junior
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
Junior
Female
5km
35001
Similisiwe NGQANDU
Similisiwe NGQANDU #35001
Female Junior
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
Junior
Female
5km
31155
Lwazi BOYI
Lwazi BOYI #31155
Female Junior
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
Junior
Female
5km
35104
Ziyanda MDLETSHE
Ziyanda MDLETSHE #35104
Female Junior
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
Junior
Female
5km
35181
Peo TSIANE
Peo TSIANE #35181
Female Junior
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
Junior
Female
5km
34074
Ziyanda MDLETSHE
Ziyanda MDLETSHE #34074
Female Junior
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
Junior
Female
5km
34233
Mihle MANANA
Mihle MANANA #34233
Female Junior
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
Junior
Female
5km
34333
Kelly LE ROUX
Kelly LE ROUX #34333
Female Junior
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
Junior
Female
5km
34446
Tokologo REED
Tokologo REED #34446
Female Junior
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
Junior
Female
5km
34464
Tshegofatso TSHABALALA
Tshegofatso TSHABALALA #34464
Female Junior
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
Junior
Female
5km
34561
Kamvaelihle ASIVE
Kamvaelihle ASIVE #34561
Female Junior
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
Junior
Female
5km
34572
Jami JACOBS
Jami JACOBS #34572
Female Junior
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
Junior
Female
5km
34735
Nina MURPHY
Nina MURPHY #34735
Female Junior
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
Junior
Female
5km
34789
Imaan ABRAHAMS
Imaan ABRAHAMS #34789
Female Junior
Started
Started
Submit Time
Junior
Female
Split Wave 195
© 2023