Results
 
Contact
 
Home
Marathon
21km VR
10km VR
5km VR
46km Trail
22km Trail
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
47
48
49
50
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Wave
30004
Rob WRIGHT
Rob WRIGHT #30004
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
50-59
Male
10km
30007
Wylde RYDER
Wylde RYDER #30007
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
Senior
Male
10km
30008
Andre KEARNS
Andre KEARNS #30008
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
40-49
Male
10km
30010
Cikizwa CALENI
Cikizwa CALENI #30010
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
Senior
Male
10km
30011
Matasane MOFOKENG
Matasane MOFOKENG #30011
Female 60-69
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
60-69
Female
10km
30015
Caroline CHADOKA
Caroline CHADOKA #30015
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
40-49
Female
10km
30018
Mandilakhe MATYANA
Mandilakhe MATYANA #30018
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
Senior
Male
10km
30020
Lizelle LANGEVELDT
Lizelle LANGEVELDT #30020
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
40-49
Female
10km
265
30021
Astrid SAMUELS
Astrid SAMUELS #30021
Female Senior
01:22:17
01:22:17
67
(140)
Senior
67
Female
140
Split Wave 206
30022
Sindi MAGUBANE
Sindi MAGUBANE #30022
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
50-59
Female
10km
30023
Nompumelelo ZWANE
Nompumelelo ZWANE #30023
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
Senior
Female
10km
84
30025
Ofentse MOKELE
Ofentse MOKELE #30025
Male Senior
01:01:02
01:01:02
35
(58)
Senior
35
Male
58
Split Wave 21
30026
Rose GWEBUSHE
Rose GWEBUSHE #30026
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
40-49
Female
10km
30027
Hlengiwe SKOSANA
Hlengiwe SKOSANA #30027
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
Senior
Female
10km
30031
Andre MENTOOR
Andre MENTOOR #30031
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
40-49
Male
10km
30036
Kgomotso MOSALA
Kgomotso MOSALA #30036
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
40-49
Male
10km
30037
Solomon MOLESHIWA
Solomon MOLESHIWA #30037
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
Senior
Male
10km
30040
Abongile NGUBANE
Abongile NGUBANE #30040
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
Senior
Female
10km
30041
Eddie SANGWENI
Eddie SANGWENI #30041
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
Senior
Male
10km
30046
Anathi GWENTSHU
Anathi GWENTSHU #30046
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
Senior
Female
10km
30047
Jonas THABA
Jonas THABA #30047
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
Senior
Male
10km
30051
Sanelisiwe ZUMA
Sanelisiwe ZUMA #30051
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
Senior
Female
10km
30053
Sphiwayinkosi SHANDU
Sphiwayinkosi SHANDU #30053
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
Senior
Male
10km
30055
Kuhle MAYONGO
Kuhle MAYONGO #30055
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
Senior
Female
10km
30059
Wylde RYDER
Wylde RYDER #30059
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
Senior
Male
10km
30060
Phumzile NXUMALO
Phumzile NXUMALO #30060
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
40-49
Female
10km
145
30061
Elzette VAN ZYL
Elzette VAN ZYL #30061
Female 50-59
01:09:00
01:09:00
6
(59)
50-59
6
Female
59
10km
30062
Elzette VAN ZYL
Elzette VAN ZYL #30062
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
50-59
Female
10km
30063
Riana ENGELBRECHT
Riana ENGELBRECHT #30063
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
40-49
Female
10km
30064
Dawn PENNEY
Dawn PENNEY #30064
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
50-59
Female
10km
203
30066
Riaan SMIT
Riaan SMIT #30066
Male 40-49
01:14:27
01:14:27
29
(110)
40-49
29
Male
110
Split Wave 83
30067
Shurley SMIT
Shurley SMIT #30067
Female 40-49
Started
Started
Submit Time
40-49
Female
Split Wave 70
30069
Sa Carlo ALBERTYN
Sa Carlo ALBERTYN #30069
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
40-49
Male
10km
30076
Johan LE ROUX
Johan LE ROUX #30076
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
50-59
Male
10km
30077
Maryke COLLINS
Maryke COLLINS #30077
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
50-59
Female
10km
30079
Michelle GOUS
Michelle GOUS #30079
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
Senior
Female
10km
30083
Bianca LEE
Bianca LEE #30083
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
Senior
Female
10km
30084
Bradley LEE
Bradley LEE #30084
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
Senior
Male
10km
30086
Terence VENTURA
Terence VENTURA #30086
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
40-49
Male
10km
30094
Vicky SHAW
Vicky SHAW #30094
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
40-49
Female
10km
30096
Ashleigh MCGHEE
Ashleigh MCGHEE #30096
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
Senior
Female
10km
30099
Thabo TSOTETSI
Thabo TSOTETSI #30099
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
40-49
Male
10km
30102
Terri Lynn PENNEY
Terri Lynn PENNEY #30102
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
40-49
Female
10km
30104
Daphne FLOYD
Daphne FLOYD #30104
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
50-59
Female
10km
30106
Lonwabo ZIMELA
Lonwabo ZIMELA #30106
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
Senior
Male
10km
30108
Siphokazi PHAKE
Siphokazi PHAKE #30108
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
Senior
Female
10km
30109
Kolodi MAKOLA
Kolodi MAKOLA #30109
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
40-49
Male
10km
30112
Shanice Joelene NAIDOO
Shanice Joelene NAIDOO #30112
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
Senior
Female
10km
30115
Thapelo MOTSUMI
Thapelo MOTSUMI #30115
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
Senior
Male
10km
30117
Carder TREGONNING
Carder TREGONNING #30117
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
50-59
Male
10km
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
47
48
49
50
© 2023