Results
 
Contact
 
Home
Marathon
21km VR
10km VR
5km VR
46km Trail
22km Trail
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Wave
33811
Abu ABDULLATIEF
Abu ABDULLATIEF #33811
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
50-59
Male
10km
33838
Mark JOHNSON
Mark JOHNSON #33838
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
50-59
Male
10km
30004
Rob WRIGHT
Rob WRIGHT #30004
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
50-59
Male
10km
30076
Johan LE ROUX
Johan LE ROUX #30076
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
50-59
Male
10km
30117
Carder TREGONNING
Carder TREGONNING #30117
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
50-59
Male
10km
30137
Geronimo CAT
Geronimo CAT #30137
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
50-59
Male
10km
30183
Emmanuel Thembinkosi MYALATO
Emmanuel Thembinkosi MYALATO #30183
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
50-59
Male
10km
30345
Johan WASSERMAN
Johan WASSERMAN #30345
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
50-59
Male
10km
30401
Benny RASEN
Benny RASEN #30401
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
50-59
Male
10km
33865
Clint BRYCE
Clint BRYCE #33865
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
50-59
Male
10km
33869
Ashraf EDWARDS
Ashraf EDWARDS #33869
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
50-59
Male
10km
33962
Tsepo MOFANA
Tsepo MOFANA #33962
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
50-59
Male
10km
30484
Manie ERNST
Manie ERNST #30484
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
50-59
Male
10km
30490
Mohamed Iqbal AZMUTH
Mohamed Iqbal AZMUTH #30490
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
50-59
Male
10km
30519
Pg JONKER
Pg JONKER #30519
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
50-59
Male
10km
30542
William MASON
William MASON #30542
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
50-59
Male
10km
30578
Hyacinth ADAMS
Hyacinth ADAMS #30578
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
50-59
Male
10km
30592
Ben PRIOR
Ben PRIOR #30592
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
50-59
Male
10km
30674
Samuel PICKARD
Samuel PICKARD #30674
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
50-59
Male
10km
30714
Mdu GCWENSA
Mdu GCWENSA #30714
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
50-59
Male
10km
30782
Moses WITBOOI
Moses WITBOOI #30782
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
50-59
Male
10km
34084
Nigel CUPIDO
Nigel CUPIDO #34084
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
50-59
Male
10km
34091
David HEYNEKE
David HEYNEKE #34091
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
50-59
Male
10km
34092
Trevor DAVIDS
Trevor DAVIDS #34092
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
50-59
Male
10km
34103
Kudakwashe KAPUYANYIKA
Kudakwashe KAPUYANYIKA #34103
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
50-59
Male
10km
34129
Phillip FARMER
Phillip FARMER #34129
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
50-59
Male
10km
34214
Bradley BAILEY
Bradley BAILEY #34214
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
50-59
Male
10km
34219
Luke JANSEN VAN NIEUWENHUIZEN
Luke JANSEN VAN NIEUWENHUIZEN #34219
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
50-59
Male
10km
34224
Gilbert ISAAC
Gilbert ISAAC #34224
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
50-59
Male
10km
34250
Thembinkosi Petros MHLUNGU
Thembinkosi Petros MHLUNGU #34250
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
50-59
Male
10km
31246
Fareed HENDRICKS
Fareed HENDRICKS #31246
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
50-59
Male
10km
34287
Vernon FEBRUARIE
Vernon FEBRUARIE #34287
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
50-59
Male
10km
34308
Reckson NKUNA
Reckson NKUNA #34308
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
50-59
Male
10km
34310
John Charles DEMPERS
John Charles DEMPERS #34310
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
50-59
Male
10km
31268
Abubakar Sedick NAIDOO
Abubakar Sedick NAIDOO #31268
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
50-59
Male
10km
31269
Reyaaz ALLIE
Reyaaz ALLIE #31269
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
50-59
Male
10km
31304
Sharief PANDEY
Sharief PANDEY #31304
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
50-59
Male
10km
31416
James BLACKER
James BLACKER #31416
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
50-59
Male
10km
35072
Mohammed ABDULLA
Mohammed ABDULLA #35072
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
50-59
Male
10km
35117
Raimund KINTSCHER
Raimund KINTSCHER #35117
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
50-59
Male
10km
35124
Raimund KINTSCHER
Raimund KINTSCHER #35124
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
50-59
Male
10km
35155
Jacques CONRADIE
Jacques CONRADIE #35155
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
50-59
Male
10km
31046
Zoran PECELJ
Zoran PECELJ #31046
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
50-59
Male
10km
31050
Phil DONNELL
Phil DONNELL #31050
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
50-59
Male
10km
31062
Mark Albert SMITH
Mark Albert SMITH #31062
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
50-59
Male
10km
31126
Christopher FORTES
Christopher FORTES #31126
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
50-59
Male
10km
31195
Robert MINSHALL
Robert MINSHALL #31195
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
50-59
Male
10km
31205
Lester KOOPMAN
Lester KOOPMAN #31205
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
50-59
Male
10km
31231
Joseph BERGH
Joseph BERGH #31231
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
50-59
Male
10km
31232
Joseph BERGH
Joseph BERGH #31232
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
Submit Time
50-59
Male
10km
1
[2]
3
4
© 2023