Results
 
Contact
 
Home
Marathon
21km VR
10km VR
5km VR
46km Trail
22km Trail
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
176
177
178
179
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Team
Wave
5km
10km
15km
20km
21km
25km
30km
35km
40km
Finish
3092
Nicky SMITH
Nicky SMITH #3092
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
A4
5092
Gerard WALLACE
Gerard WALLACE #5092
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
B4
11119
Perryn UYS
Perryn UYS #11119
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
E4
1206
4198
Pushe YENDE
Pushe YENDE #4198
Female 40-49
03:39:07
03:39:07
64
(195)
40-49
64
Female
195
CHILLIE RUNNING CLUB
B2
03:39:07
4313
Jeff MONGWE
Jeff MONGWE #4313
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
B2
2600
Zbigniew DOROTA
Zbigniew DOROTA #2600
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
A2
10245
Zurainah DAVIDS
Zurainah DAVIDS #10245
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
GOODWOOD HARRIERS
E1
8544
Moses CHAMAKAVINGA
Moses CHAMAKAVINGA #8544
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
D2
8811
Hadjiera FAKIER
Hadjiera FAKIER #8811
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
D3
9709
Melusi DLAMINI
Melusi DLAMINI #9709
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
D6
9663
Matsuma TLOTI
Matsuma TLOTI #9663
Female Senior
DNF
DNF
Senior
Female
D6
00:38:37
01:19:15
02:00:27
02:44:23
6002
Obakeng NKATE
Obakeng NKATE #6002
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
ADDICTED TO LIFE
C1
8797
Ilze BOTES
Ilze BOTES #8797
Female Senior
DNF
DNF
Senior
Female
D3
00:36:57
01:17:18
01:59:02
02:45:00
9087
Claude GROVES
Claude GROVES #9087
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
D4
9488
Eunice CROSS
Eunice CROSS #9488
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
D5
4535
Christo BISSCHOFF
Christo BISSCHOFF #4535
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
B3
2813
Anel VAN WYK
Anel VAN WYK #2813
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
NEDBANK SWD
A3
3325
Nesh TURANJANIN
Nesh TURANJANIN #3325
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
FITNESS FROM AFRICA ATHLETICS CLUB
A4
5965
Barry GORMLEY
Barry GORMLEY #5965
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
BENONI NORTHERNS ATHLETICS CLUB
C1
9401
Arlene MCCAFFREY
Arlene MCCAFFREY #9401
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
D5
2503
Paul ADAMS
Paul ADAMS #2503
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
A2
1114
4262
Lydia VAN DER VYVER
Lydia VAN DER VYVER #4262
Female Senior
03:35:45
03:35:45
100
(169)
Senior
100
Female
169
B2
00:24:54
00:49:29
01:14:24
01:39:30
02:04:39
02:56:56
03:24:32
03:35:45
9123
Bonny MAKGOPELA
Bonny MAKGOPELA #9123
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
BANKSERVAFRICA ATHLETICS CLUB
D4
7631
Trixie VLOK
Trixie VLOK #7631
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
C6
11111
Brett FAURE
Brett FAURE #11111
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
E4
3250
Annatjies BOTES
Annatjies BOTES #3250
Female 60-69
Not started
Not started
60-69
Female
NEDBANK RC SWD
A4
9017
Thembani MATABATA
Thembani MATABATA #9017
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
D4
8865
Omar KAMISH
Omar KAMISH #8865
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
OMMIEDRAAI
D3
10093
Sophie BREUSSE
Sophie BREUSSE #10093
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
E1
10092
Keneiloe SIBISI
Keneiloe SIBISI #10092
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
E1
8746
Zola NGWEVELA
Zola NGWEVELA #8746
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
D3
3106
Yunis FRANCIS
Yunis FRANCIS #3106
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
PIRATES RUNNING CLUB
A4
8005
Princess MARK
Princess MARK #8005
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
PHATHANE
D1
4468
Faried BASSIER
Faried BASSIER #4468
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
BRIMSTONE ITHEKO
B3
2021
Sithembiso MQHELE
Sithembiso MQHELE #2021
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
MURRAY & ROBERTS RUNNING CLUB
A1
9105
Israel KGAMANYANE
Israel KGAMANYANE #9105
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
MANGAUNG ATHLETICS CLUB
D4
4483
Van-Lee JOHNSON
Van-Lee JOHNSON #4483
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
B3
2980
Marius WESTHUIZEN
Marius WESTHUIZEN #2980
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
AGAPE
A3
6448
Matt CALLAGHAN
Matt CALLAGHAN #6448
Male Senior
DNF
DNF
Senior
Male
C2
00:30:06
00:59:45
7941
Teboho LOUW
Teboho LOUW #7941
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
D1
11102
Angela ROSS
Angela ROSS #11102
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
E4
9354
Miguel DA SILVA
Miguel DA SILVA #9354
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
D5
10243
David HEPBURN
David HEPBURN #10243
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
E1
11103
Heinrich HESEBECK
Heinrich HESEBECK #11103
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
E4
4053
Elizabeth DO REGO
Elizabeth DO REGO #4053
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
VOB
B1
11105
Denzil KENNON
Denzil KENNON #11105
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
E4
10272
Nomusa MOSIMA
Nomusa MOSIMA #10272
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
E1
7630
Jamie BROUZE
Jamie BROUZE #7630
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
C6
5340
Nosipho MTSHEA
Nosipho MTSHEA #5340
Female Senior
DNF
DNF
Senior
Female
B5
5572
Byron PILLAY
Byron PILLAY #5572
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
B6
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
176
177
178
179
© 2023