FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubTeamWave5km10km15km20km21km25km30km35km40kmFinish
3753
Robert TIMMISRobert TIMMIS
#3753 Male Senior
Not startedNot startedSeniorMaleATC RUNNINGB1
10059
Jo VAN DEN BERGJo VAN DEN BERG
#10059 Female 40-49
Not startedNot started40-49FemaleBELLVILLE ROADE1
6486
Abraham CHIRINDZEAbraham CHIRINDZE
#6486 Male 40-49
Not startedNot started40-49MaleRUN WALK FOR LIFE NWC2
7462
Lamlile NXUMALOLamlile NXUMALO
#7462 Female 40-49
Not startedNot started40-49FemaleNONGOMA RABBITS ACC5
7456
Chante DU PREEZChante DU PREEZ
#7456 Female Senior
Not startedNot startedSeniorFemaleC5
10779
Kgaiso MOKGETHIKgaiso MOKGETHI
#10779 Female 40-49
Not startedNot started40-49FemaleE3
2076
Mike GINSBERGMike GINSBERG
#2076 Male Senior
Not startedNot startedSeniorMaleATCA1
6420
Alan ROBBAlan ROBB
#6420 Male 60-69
Not startedNot started60-69MaleGERMISTON CALLIESC2
8061
Miguel WOLFRUM CAEIROSMiguel WOLFRUM CAEIROS
#8061 Male Senior
Not startedNot startedSeniorMaleD1
10778
Nonie MOLEYANonie MOLEYA
#10778 Female Senior
Not startedNot startedSeniorFemaleE3
7412
Unati MAOLUSIUnati MAOLUSI
#7412 Female Senior
Not startedNot startedSeniorFemaleC5
10631
Phyllis NORTJEPhyllis NORTJE
#10631 Female 40-49
Not startedNot started40-49FemaleE2
5661
Anja MULLER-DEIBICHTAnja MULLER-DEIBICHT
#5661 Female Senior
Not startedNot startedSeniorFemaleWANDERERSB6
9910
Luna SIBANYONILuna SIBANYONI
#9910 Female Senior
Not startedNot startedSeniorFemaleD6
10776
Richard BAIKOFFRichard BAIKOFF
#10776 Male Senior
Not startedNot startedSeniorMaleE3
4599
Nhlakanipho SITHOLENhlakanipho SITHOLE
#4599 Male Senior
Not startedNot startedSeniorMaleETHEKWINI ATHLETIC CLUBB3
7761
Yuben NAIDOOYuben NAIDOO
#7761 Male 50-59
Not startedNot started50-59MaleDOLPHIN COAST STRIDERSC6
7148
Anabela DA COSTAAnabela DA COSTA
#7148 Female 50-59
Not startedNot started50-59FemaleDOLPHIN COAST STRIDERSC4
6270
Tshepo MOGALETshepo MOGALE
#6270 Male 40-49
Not startedNot started40-49MaleC2
5189
Renier ERASMUSRenier ERASMUS
#5189 Male 50-59
Not startedNot started50-59MaleB5
6850
Marlese ERASMUSMarlese ERASMUS
#6850 Female 40-49
Not startedNot started40-49FemaleC3
5446
Vumani SITHOLEVumani SITHOLE
#5446 Male Senior
Not startedNot startedSeniorMaleETHEKWINI ATHLETIC CLUBB5
6633
Karlien VAN DER SCHYFKarlien VAN DER SCHYF
#6633 Female 40-49
Not startedNot started40-49FemaleMELKBOS ATHLETIC CLUBC3
5876
Ricardo SWARTSRicardo SWARTS
#5876 Male 40-49
Not startedNot started40-49MaleC1
4471
Andrico GOOSENAndrico GOOSEN
#4471 Male Senior
Not startedNot startedSeniorMaleK-WAY VOBB3
2417
David CHAPLINDavid CHAPLIN
#2417 Male Senior
Not startedNot startedSeniorMaleFAKU CHIEFSA2
5445
Duncan JAMESDuncan JAMES
#5445 Male 40-49
Not startedNot started40-49MaleB5
4843
Sduduzo MNCWANGOSduduzo MNCWANGO
#4843 Male 40-49
Not startedNot started40-49MaleNWPL ACB4
10353
Leandre PHILLIPSLeandre PHILLIPS
#10353 Female Senior
Not startedNot startedSeniorFemaleE2
8539
Thabang MOKOENAThabang MOKOENA
#8539 Male Senior
Not startedNot startedSeniorMaleAZANIA ATHLETICS CLUBD2
7758
Karen POOREKaren POORE
#7758 Female 40-49
Not startedNot started40-49FemaleC6
2794
Teboho MAKAETeboho MAKAE
#2794 Male 50-59
Not startedNot started50-59MaleHOPE FIELD ACA3
10419
Sesethu PRUSENTSesethu PRUSENT
#10419 Female Senior
Not startedNot startedSeniorFemaleE2
10774
Kgomotso NKUNAKgomotso NKUNA
#10774 Female Senior
Not startedNot startedSeniorFemaleE3
3440
Dale DUTTONDale DUTTON
#3440 Male 50-59
Not startedNot started50-59MaleMAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERSA5
9394
Kerry-Leigh CARTWRIGHTKerry-Leigh CARTWRIGHT
#9394 Female 40-49
Not startedNot started40-49FemaleD5
10773
Martin KAHANOVITZMartin KAHANOVITZ
#10773 Male 50-59
Not startedNot started50-59MaleE3
3920
Marc FRIEDMANMarc FRIEDMAN
#3920 Male 40-49
Not startedNot started40-49MaleB1
7194
Annalie SMITHAnnalie SMITH
#7194 Female 50-59
Not startedNot started50-59FemaleC4
3773
Kevin DISTILLERKevin DISTILLER
#3773 Male 40-49
Not startedNot started40-49MaleROCKIESB1
7042
Molimisi Benjamin MALATJIMolimisi Benjamin MALATJI
#7042 Male 50-59
Not startedNot started50-59MaleBOLOBEDU A.CC4
7177
Joyce LEGADIMAJoyce LEGADIMA
#7177 Female 50-59
Not startedNot started50-59FemaleULINDA ATHLETICS CLUBC4
2872
Bizza MOELETSANEBizza MOELETSANE
#2872 Male 40-49
Not startedNot started40-49MaleDOUGLAS ATHLETICS CLUBA3
10771
Kat MASIKEKat MASIKE
#10771 Female 40-49
Not startedNot started40-49FemaleE3
8208
Michiel VAN STRATENMichiel VAN STRATEN
#8208 Male 50-59
Not startedNot started50-59MaleNEDBANK DEVELOPMENT CLUB CENTRAL NORTH WESTD1
8806
Yolo BOOYSENYolo BOOYSEN
#8806 Male Senior
Not startedNot startedSeniorMaleDE AAR WESRUN ATHLETICSD3
10770
Shahied THOMASShahied THOMAS
#10770 Male 50-59
Not startedNot started50-59MaleE3
7718
Clariska DE BEERClariska DE BEER
#7718 Female Senior
Not startedNot startedSeniorFemaleDESPATCH ATHLETIC CLUBC6
10769
Mnwabisi MNGEUMnwabisi MNGEU
#10769 Male 40-49
Not startedNot started40-49MaleSIBANYE ATHLETIC CLUBE3
7755
Denise MONDADenise MONDA
#7755 Female 50-59
Not startedNot started50-59FemaleC6
fb