TSSL #2 Kogelberg Biosphere Kleinmond
25/09/2021
Results
Links
Race Website
Race Series
 
Contact
23.5km
14km
7.3km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (169 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Wave
Start Time
Finish
Alastair RABE
Alastair RABE
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Male
XLong
07:30:00
Nina PIENAAR
Nina PIENAAR
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
XLong
07:30:00
Dane HOSKINS
Dane HOSKINS
Male Grand Master
Not started
Not started
Grand Master
Male
XLong
07:30:00
Manfred VENTER
Manfred VENTER
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
XLong
07:30:00
Jacques VAN DEVENTER
Jacques VAN DEVENTER
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
XLong
07:30:00
Ryan BROWN
Ryan BROWN
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Male
XLong
07:30:00
Philip JOUBERT
Philip JOUBERT
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
XLong
07:30:00
Emily DJOCK
Emily DJOCK
Female Grand Master
Not started
Not started
Grand Master
Female
XLong
07:30:00
Monique WILSON
Monique WILSON
Female Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Female
XLong
07:30:00
Margi CARSTENS
Margi CARSTENS
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
XLong
07:30:00
Zulfah SAMAAI
Zulfah SAMAAI
Female Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Female
XLong
07:30:00
Sven HUGO
Sven HUGO
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
XLong
07:30:00
Jon HESTERMAN
Jon HESTERMAN
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
XLong
07:30:00
Janet SHAW
Janet SHAW
Female Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Female
XLong
07:30:00
Marnus HATTINGH
Marnus HATTINGH
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Male
XLong
07:30:00
Donovan BRANDT
Donovan BRANDT
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Male
XLong
07:30:00
Philip JOUBERT
Philip JOUBERT
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
XLong
07:30:00
Leanne STANLEY
Leanne STANLEY
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
XLong
07:30:00
Timothy RIMELL
Timothy RIMELL
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
XLong
07:30:00
Graham RICHARDSON
Graham RICHARDSON
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Male
XLong
07:30:00
Abdul RAWOOT
Abdul RAWOOT
Male Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Male
XLong
07:30:00
1009
Gary PHIPSON
Gary PHIPSON #1009
Male Master
DNF
DNF
Master
Male
XLong
07:30:00
147
1106
Ismail SADEK
Ismail SADEK #1106
Male Veteran
05:40:45
05:40:45
37
(100)
Veteran
37
Male
100
XLong
07:30:00
05:40:45
146
1105
Mari SADEK
Mari SADEK #1105
Female Veteran
05:40:39
05:40:39
12
(47)
Veteran
12
Female
47
XLong
07:30:00
05:40:39
145
1118
Chrisna SMIT
Chrisna SMIT #1118
Female Master
05:27:08
05:27:08
10
(46)
Master
10
Female
46
XLong
07:30:00
05:27:08
144
1013
Annemarie LOMBARD
Annemarie LOMBARD #1013
Female Master
05:27:05
05:27:05
9
(45)
Master
9
Female
45
XLong
07:30:00
05:27:05
143
1155
Tracy ECCLES
Tracy ECCLES #1155
Female Veteran
05:16:26
05:16:26
11
(44)
Veteran
11
Female
44
XLong
07:30:00
05:16:26
142
1154
Allan ECCLES
Allan ECCLES #1154
Male Grand Master
05:16:24
05:16:24
4
(99)
Grand Master
4
Male
99
XLong
07:30:00
05:16:24
141
1110
Julian SMITH
Julian SMITH #1110
Male Open
04:44:20
04:44:20
47
(98)
Open
47
Male
98
XLong
07:30:00
04:44:20
140
1015
Fatima KHAN
Fatima KHAN #1015
Female Open
04:41:18
04:41:18
23
(43)
Open
23
Female
43
XLong
07:30:00
04:41:18
139
1125
Zohra PARKAR
Zohra PARKAR #1125
Female Veteran
04:39:39
04:39:39
10
(42)
Veteran
10
Female
42
XLong
07:30:00
04:39:39
138
1083
Benjamin KAGINA
Benjamin KAGINA #1083
Male Veteran
04:39:18
04:39:18
36
(97)
Veteran
36
Male
97
XLong
07:30:00
04:39:18
137
1081
Gail LEVITT
Gail LEVITT #1081
Female Veteran
04:39:07
04:39:07
9
(41)
Veteran
9
Female
41
XLong
07:30:00
04:39:07
136
1022
Vera ADAMS
Vera ADAMS #1022
Female Master
04:39:03
04:39:03
8
(40)
Master
8
Female
40
XLong
07:30:00
04:39:03
135
1093
Corli DU TOIT SMITH
Corli DU TOIT SMITH #1093
Female Open
04:35:20
04:35:20
22
(39)
Open
22
Female
39
XLong
07:30:00
04:35:20
134
1094
Joe SMITH
Joe SMITH #1094
Male Open
04:35:12
04:35:12
46
(96)
Open
46
Male
96
XLong
07:30:00
04:35:12
133
1160
Mustaq ABBAS
Mustaq ABBAS #1160
Male Veteran
04:34:34
04:34:34
35
(95)
Veteran
35
Male
95
XLong
07:30:00
04:34:34
132
1146
Chris DOLLMAN
Chris DOLLMAN #1146
Male Open
04:23:19
04:23:19
45
(94)
Open
45
Male
94
XLong
07:30:00
04:23:19
131
1145
Donovan BRANDT
Donovan BRANDT #1145
Male Veteran
04:22:46
04:22:46
34
(93)
Veteran
34
Male
93
XLong
07:30:00
04:22:46
130
1127
Marietjie DE WET
Marietjie DE WET #1127
Female Open
04:22:23
04:22:23
21
(38)
Open
21
Female
38
XLong
07:30:00
04:22:23
129
1024
Grant ZIETSMAN
Grant ZIETSMAN #1024
Male Open
04:22:21
04:22:21
44
(92)
Open
44
Male
92
XLong
07:30:00
04:22:21
128
1002
Brendan LERICHE
Brendan LERICHE #1002
Male Open
04:20:55
04:20:55
43
(91)
Open
43
Male
91
XLong
07:30:00
04:20:55
127
1068
Heidi SCHWARTZ
Heidi SCHWARTZ #1068
Female Veteran
04:16:34
04:16:34
8
(37)
Veteran
8
Female
37
XLong
07:30:00
04:16:34
126
1084
Muzaffar PARKER
Muzaffar PARKER #1084
Male Open
04:16:19
04:16:19
42
(90)
Open
42
Male
90
XLong
07:30:00
04:16:19
125
1111
Refiloe KUBHEKA
Refiloe KUBHEKA #1111
Male Open
04:15:17
04:15:17
41
(89)
Open
41
Male
89
XLong
07:30:00
04:15:17
124
1116
Julia CURTIS
Julia CURTIS #1116
Female Master
04:15:07
04:15:07
7
(36)
Master
7
Female
36
XLong
07:30:00
04:15:07
123
1159
Zakeriya FIRFIREY
Zakeriya FIRFIREY #1159
Male Veteran
04:14:59
04:14:59
33
(88)
Veteran
33
Male
88
XLong
07:30:00
04:14:59
122
1006
Stefan DE WET
Stefan DE WET #1006
Male Open
04:13:31
04:13:31
40
(87)
Open
40
Male
87
XLong
07:30:00
04:13:31
121
1005
Sean LOURENS
Sean LOURENS #1005
Male Open
04:13:30
04:13:30
39
(86)
Open
39
Male
86
XLong
07:30:00
04:13:30
120
1064
Brent DIEDERICKS
Brent DIEDERICKS #1064
Male Veteran
04:11:20
04:11:20
32
(85)
Veteran
32
Male
85
XLong
07:30:00
04:11:20
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (169 items)
© 2023