TSSL #2 Kogelberg Biosphere Kleinmond
25/09/2021

     
     
Page 1 of 5 (211 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosWaveStart TimeFinish
Letitia STRAUSSLetitia STRAUSS
 Female Veteran
Not startedNot startedVeteran FemaleLong A08:15:00
Candice ELSCandice ELS
 Female Veteran
Not startedNot startedVeteran FemaleLong D08:21:00
Chantal PIETERSChantal PIETERS
 Female Master
Not startedNot startedMasterFemaleLong C08:19:00
Otto VAN DER WALTOtto VAN DER WALT
 Male Veteran
Not startedNot startedVeteran MaleLong C08:19:00
Paddy O'BRIENPaddy O'BRIEN
 Male Grand Master
Not startedNot startedGrand MasterMaleLong D08:21:00
Rosemary SUTCLIFFERosemary SUTCLIFFE
 Female Master
Not startedNot startedMasterFemaleLong D08:21:00
Sanette HOLTHUISSanette HOLTHUIS
 Female Veteran
Not startedNot startedVeteran FemaleLong C08:19:00
Jonny GARDNERJonny GARDNER
 Male Open
Not startedNot startedOpenMaleLong B08:17:00
Victoria GARDNERVictoria GARDNER
 Female Open
Not startedNot startedOpenFemaleLong B08:17:00
Zelda DE PAIVAZelda DE PAIVA
 Female Veteran
Not startedNot startedVeteran FemaleLong C08:19:00
Terry BEHANTerry BEHAN
 Male Veteran
Not startedNot startedVeteran MaleLong B08:17:00
Johannes HULSBOSCHJohannes HULSBOSCH
 Male Veteran
Not startedNot startedVeteran MaleLong C08:19:00
Juan MULLERJuan MULLER
 Male Open
Not startedNot startedOpenMaleLong C08:19:00
Warren KENTWarren KENT
 Male Open
Not startedNot startedOpenMaleLong D08:21:00
Lisa DUPLESSIS Lisa DUPLESSIS
 Female Master
Not startedNot startedMasterFemaleLong B08:17:00
Jason COLLETTJason COLLETT
 Male Open
Not startedNot startedOpenMaleLong B08:17:00
Marco STORMMarco STORM
 Male Junior
Not startedNot startedJuniorMaleLong B08:17:00
Matthew WEYERMatthew WEYER
 Male Open
Not startedNot startedOpenMaleLong A08:15:00
Simone THERONSimone THERON
 Female Open
Not startedNot startedOpenFemaleLong C08:19:00
Andre THERONAndre THERON
 Male Open
Not startedNot startedOpenMaleLong C08:19:00
Sonja NEETHLINGSonja NEETHLING
 Female Open
Not startedNot startedOpenFemaleLong C08:19:00
Mark BARRETTMark BARRETT
 Male Veteran
Not startedNot startedVeteran MaleLong D08:21:00
Charles NEETHLING Charles NEETHLING
 Male Veteran
Not startedNot startedVeteran MaleLong C08:19:00
351
Tatum VON FINTELTatum VON FINTEL
#1 Female Open
01:37:2001:37:206
(7)
Open6Female7Long A08:15:0001:37:20
1252
Alex STEYNAlex STEYN
#2 Male Veteran
02:15:4302:15:4323
(84)
Veteran 23Male84Long D08:21:0002:15:43
1593
Haanim GALVAANHaanim GALVAAN
#3 Female Open
02:49:1502:49:1542
(64)
Open42Female64Long D08:21:0002:49:15
1784
Mumtaz DAWOODMumtaz DAWOOD
#4 Female Open
03:03:4003:03:4046
(79)
Open46Female79Long D08:21:0003:03:40
1535
Mehtaab ROOMANAYMehtaab ROOMANAY
#5 Female Open
02:31:3602:31:3641
(60)
Open41Female60Long D08:21:0002:31:36
1806
Ilze VAN RENSBURGIlze VAN RENSBURG
#6 Female Veteran
03:12:2303:12:2323
(81)
Veteran 23Female81Long D08:21:0003:12:23
1817
Garron VAN RENSBURGGarron VAN RENSBURG
#7 Male Veteran
03:12:2403:12:2429
(100)
Veteran 29Male100Long D08:21:0003:12:24
1868
Rene BROWN ROSSOUWRene BROWN ROSSOUW
#8 Female Master
04:00:0704:00:0710
(84)
Master10Female84Long C08:19:0004:00:07
809
Paula RICHARDSPaula RICHARDS
#9 Female Junior
01:52:4601:52:461
(23)
Junior1Female23Long B08:17:0001:52:46
4410
Francois DU TOITFrancois DU TOIT
#10 Male Open
01:40:3001:40:3021
(35)
Open21Male35Long C08:19:0001:40:30
3411
Andreas CHRISTODOULOUAndreas CHRISTODOULOU
#11 Male Open
01:37:1601:37:1619
(28)
Open19Male28Long A08:15:0001:37:16
1512
Daniël KOTZÉDaniël KOTZÉ
#12 Male Open
01:26:3401:26:3412
(14)
Open12Male14Long B08:17:0001:26:34
11013
Vanessa WIUMVanessa WIUM
#13 Female Grand Master
02:05:4602:05:461
(32)
Grand Master1Female32Long C08:19:0002:05:46
8814
Dirk DE BEERDirk DE BEER
#14 Male Grand Master
01:56:0301:56:033
(63)
Grand Master3Male63Long C08:19:0001:56:03
14415
Hanli DE BEERHanli DE BEER
#15 Female Veteran
02:23:1502:23:158
(53)
Veteran 8Female53Long C08:19:0002:23:15
16816
Faiza RAILOUNFaiza RAILOUN
#16 Female Master
02:54:3402:54:346
(71)
Master6Female71Long C08:19:0002:54:34
10117
Ridwaan MUSTAPHARidwaan MUSTAPHA
#17 Male Veteran
01:59:4901:59:4917
(74)
Veteran 17Male74Long C08:19:0001:59:49
18518
Julian SONNJulian SONN
#18 Male Grand Master
03:47:3703:47:377
(102)
Grand Master7Male102Long D08:21:0003:47:37
4619
Simone BASSONSimone BASSON
#19 Female Open
01:40:3201:40:328
(10)
Open8Female10Long C08:19:0001:40:32
13320
Mari MARAISMari MARAIS
#20 Female Master
02:20:0002:20:004
(45)
Master4Female45Long B08:17:0002:20:00
13221
Pieter MARAISPieter MARAIS
#21 Male Master
02:19:5802:19:5815
(88)
Master15Male88Long B08:17:0002:19:58
11322
Marco ROZENBOOM Marco ROZENBOOM
#22 Male Master
02:07:4802:07:4812
(79)
Master12Male79Long C08:19:0002:07:48
4723
Eunice MARAISEunice MARAIS
#23 Female Open
01:41:1501:41:159
(11)
Open9Female11Long A08:15:0001:41:15
4824
Jan MARAISJan MARAIS
#24 Male Open
01:41:1601:41:1622
(37)
Open22Male37Long A08:15:0001:41:16
5225
Eugene PRINSEugene PRINS
#25 Male Veteran
01:42:4701:42:478
(40)
Veteran 8Male40Long D08:21:0001:42:47
16926
Paul BRINKPaul BRINK
#26 Male Grand Master
02:56:0702:56:076
(98)
Grand Master6Male98Long D08:21:0002:56:07
3927
Japie SWANEPOELJapie SWANEPOEL
#27 Male Master
01:38:4601:38:464
(31)
Master4Male31Long A08:15:0001:38:46
Page 1 of 5 (211 items)
fb