TSSL #2 Kogelberg Biosphere Kleinmond
25/09/2021

     
     
Page 1 of 5 (211 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosWaveStart TimeFinish
1120
Liz BRASHLiz BRASH
#1120 Female Grand Master
StartedStartedGrand MasterFemaleXLong07:30:00
Sonja NEETHLINGSonja NEETHLING
 Female Open
Not startedNot startedOpenFemaleLong C08:19:00
Simone THERONSimone THERON
 Female Open
Not startedNot startedOpenFemaleLong C08:19:00
Andre THERONAndre THERON
 Male Open
Not startedNot startedOpenMaleLong C08:19:00
Charles NEETHLING Charles NEETHLING
 Male Veteran
Not startedNot startedVeteran MaleLong C08:19:00
Mark BARRETTMark BARRETT
 Male Veteran
Not startedNot startedVeteran MaleLong D08:21:00
Marco STORMMarco STORM
 Male Junior
Not startedNot startedJuniorMaleLong B08:17:00
Matthew WEYERMatthew WEYER
 Male Open
Not startedNot startedOpenMaleLong A08:15:00
Letitia STRAUSSLetitia STRAUSS
 Female Veteran
Not startedNot startedVeteran FemaleLong A08:15:00
Candice ELSCandice ELS
 Female Veteran
Not startedNot startedVeteran FemaleLong D08:21:00
Chantal PIETERSChantal PIETERS
 Female Master
Not startedNot startedMasterFemaleLong C08:19:00
Otto VAN DER WALTOtto VAN DER WALT
 Male Veteran
Not startedNot startedVeteran MaleLong C08:19:00
Paddy O'BRIENPaddy O'BRIEN
 Male Grand Master
Not startedNot startedGrand MasterMaleLong D08:21:00
Rosemary SUTCLIFFERosemary SUTCLIFFE
 Female Master
Not startedNot startedMasterFemaleLong D08:21:00
Sanette HOLTHUISSanette HOLTHUIS
 Female Veteran
Not startedNot startedVeteran FemaleLong C08:19:00
Jonny GARDNERJonny GARDNER
 Male Open
Not startedNot startedOpenMaleLong B08:17:00
Victoria GARDNERVictoria GARDNER
 Female Open
Not startedNot startedOpenFemaleLong B08:17:00
Zelda DE PAIVAZelda DE PAIVA
 Female Veteran
Not startedNot startedVeteran FemaleLong C08:19:00
Terry BEHANTerry BEHAN
 Male Veteran
Not startedNot startedVeteran MaleLong B08:17:00
Johannes HULSBOSCHJohannes HULSBOSCH
 Male Veteran
Not startedNot startedVeteran MaleLong C08:19:00
Juan MULLERJuan MULLER
 Male Open
Not startedNot startedOpenMaleLong C08:19:00
Warren KENTWarren KENT
 Male Open
Not startedNot startedOpenMaleLong D08:21:00
Lisa DUPLESSIS Lisa DUPLESSIS
 Female Master
Not startedNot startedMasterFemaleLong B08:17:00
Jason COLLETTJason COLLETT
 Male Open
Not startedNot startedOpenMaleLong B08:17:00
124
Mark BARRETTMark BARRETT
#124 Male Veteran
DNFDNFVeteran MaleLong D08:21:00
1868
Rene BROWN ROSSOUWRene BROWN ROSSOUW
#8 Female Master
04:00:0704:00:0710
(84)
Master10Female84Long C08:19:0004:00:07
18518
Julian SONNJulian SONN
#18 Male Grand Master
03:47:3703:47:377
(102)
Grand Master7Male102Long D08:21:0003:47:37
184222
Michelle NGUBOMichelle NGUBO
#222 Female Veteran
03:27:4803:27:4824
(83)
Veteran 24Female83Long D08:21:0003:27:48
183221
Robert BURAWUNDIRobert BURAWUNDI
#221 Male Veteran
03:25:4603:25:4630
(101)
Veteran 30Male101Long D08:21:0003:25:46
182223
Denise DE WEEDenise DE WEE
#223 Female Open
03:20:2503:20:2547
(82)
Open47Female82Long D08:21:0003:20:25
1817
Garron VAN RENSBURGGarron VAN RENSBURG
#7 Male Veteran
03:12:2403:12:2429
(100)
Veteran 29Male100Long D08:21:0003:12:24
1806
Ilze VAN RENSBURGIlze VAN RENSBURG
#6 Female Veteran
03:12:2303:12:2323
(81)
Veteran 23Female81Long D08:21:0003:12:23
179194
Kareemah CARELSEKareemah CARELSE
#194 Female Veteran
03:03:4303:03:4322
(80)
Veteran 22Female80Long D08:21:0003:03:43
1784
Mumtaz DAWOODMumtaz DAWOOD
#4 Female Open
03:03:4003:03:4046
(79)
Open46Female79Long D08:21:0003:03:40
17780
Leon KEYSERLeon KEYSER
#80 Male Veteran
03:03:3703:03:3728
(99)
Veteran 28Male99Long B08:17:0003:03:37
176152
Farzanah MUGJENKARFarzanah MUGJENKAR
#152 Female Open
03:03:1403:03:1445
(78)
Open45Female78Long D08:21:0003:03:14
175160
Charlene VENTERCharlene VENTER
#160 Female Master
03:01:4303:01:439
(77)
Master9Female77Long C08:19:0003:01:43
17479
Tania KEYSERTania KEYSER
#79 Female Veteran
03:01:3503:01:3521
(76)
Veteran 21Female76Long C08:19:0003:01:35
17382
Zerika MALTMANZerika MALTMAN
#82 Female Veteran
03:01:3303:01:3320
(75)
Veteran 20Female75Long C08:19:0003:01:33
17283
Cecilia ALEXANDERCecilia ALEXANDER
#83 Female Master
03:01:3003:01:308
(74)
Master8Female74Long C08:19:0003:01:30
171167
Izabel LUBBEIzabel LUBBE
#167 Female Master
03:01:1603:01:167
(73)
Master7Female73Long D08:21:0003:01:16
170136
Pauline JOIRISPauline JOIRIS
#136 Female Open
02:56:4402:56:4444
(72)
Open44Female72Long C08:19:0002:56:44
16926
Paul BRINKPaul BRINK
#26 Male Grand Master
02:56:0702:56:076
(98)
Grand Master6Male98Long D08:21:0002:56:07
16816
Faiza RAILOUNFaiza RAILOUN
#16 Female Master
02:54:3402:54:346
(71)
Master6Female71Long C08:19:0002:54:34
16784
Riyaad MOOSRiyaad MOOS
#84 Male Veteran
02:53:2002:53:2027
(97)
Veteran 27Male97Long C08:19:0002:53:20
166161
Camillah ADAMSCamillah ADAMS
#161 Female Veteran
02:53:0802:53:0819
(70)
Veteran 19Female70Long C08:19:0002:53:08
165157
Jackie WELLSJackie WELLS
#157 Female Veteran
02:52:5802:52:5818
(69)
Veteran 18Female69Long C08:19:0002:52:58
16476
Adri TRUTERAdri TRUTER
#76 Female Veteran
02:52:5702:52:5717
(68)
Veteran 17Female68Long C08:19:0002:52:57
163126
Lucy BARLOWLucy BARLOW
#126 Female Veteran
02:52:1102:52:1116
(67)
Veteran 16Female67Long C08:19:0002:52:11
16296
Tani PRETORIUSTani PRETORIUS
#96 Female Veteran
02:51:1802:51:1815
(66)
Veteran 15Female66Long D08:21:0002:51:18
Page 1 of 5 (211 items)
fb