AGN 10km Champs
02/10/2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (137 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Finish
54
46
Karabo MAILULA
Karabo MAILULA #46
Female 14-19
00:42:02
00:42:02
1
(8)
14-19
1
Female
8
NIXON NKODIMA
00:42:02
60
143
Melissa VAN NIEKERK
Melissa VAN NIEKERK #143
Female 14-19
00:42:32
00:42:32
2
(12)
14-19
2
Female
12
UJ
00:42:32
71
93
Izanne PRINSLOO
Izanne PRINSLOO #93
Female 14-19
00:44:59
00:44:59
3
(18)
14-19
3
Female
18
AHMP
00:44:59
76
158
Jezile ZIMASA
Jezile ZIMASA #158
Female 14-19
00:46:57
00:46:57
4
(20)
14-19
4
Female
20
TUKS
00:46:57
80
140
Monique VAN DER SCHYFF
Monique VAN DER SCHYFF #140
Female 14-19
00:47:54
00:47:54
5
(22)
14-19
5
Female
22
FORTIS PRETORIA NORTH
00:47:54
81
125
Cara ESTERHUIZEN
Cara ESTERHUIZEN #125
Female 14-19
00:48:10
00:48:10
6
(23)
14-19
6
Female
23
OOS MOOT
00:48:10
82
60
Arlene BAASCH
Arlene BAASCH #60
Female 14-19
00:48:11
00:48:11
7
(24)
14-19
7
Female
24
BOXER
00:48:11
84
144
Chantelle VAN NIEKERK
Chantelle VAN NIEKERK #144
Female 14-19
00:49:37
00:49:37
8
(26)
14-19
8
Female
26
NEDBANK
00:49:37
87
20
Nthabiseng KOMANE
Nthabiseng KOMANE #20
Female 14-19
00:51:42
00:51:42
9
(29)
14-19
9
Female
29
DANVILLE DEV
00:51:42
90
67
Kaylee DE KOCK
Kaylee DE KOCK #67
Female 14-19
00:53:00
00:53:00
10
(30)
14-19
10
Female
30
FORTIS PRETORIA NORTH
00:53:00
91
100
Natasha SIKISI
Natasha SIKISI #100
Female 14-19
00:53:32
00:53:32
11
(31)
14-19
11
Female
31
FORTIS PRETORIA NORTH
00:53:32
157
Koketso TSHONTI
Koketso TSHONTI #157
Female 14-19
Not started
Not started
14-19
Female
TUKS
7
Jackie COERTZE
Jackie COERTZE #7
Female 14-19
Not started
Not started
14-19
Female
BOXER
3
Chloe PIENAAR
Chloe PIENAAR #3
Female 14-19
Not started
Not started
14-19
Female
BACKTRACK
19
23
Sanele ZWANE
Sanele ZWANE #23
Male 14-19
00:35:22
00:35:22
1
(19)
14-19
1
Male
19
DANVILLE DEVELOPMENT AC
00:35:22
21
29
Tsepo SEDISE
Tsepo SEDISE #29
Male 14-19
00:35:41
00:35:41
2
(21)
14-19
2
Male
21
DANVILLE DEVELOPMENT AC
00:35:41
25
11
Khaya PABAYA
Khaya PABAYA #11
Male 14-19
00:36:32
00:36:32
3
(25)
14-19
3
Male
25
DANVILLE DEVELOPMENT AC
00:36:32
26
44
Paballo LEBELO
Paballo LEBELO #44
Male 14-19
00:36:42
00:36:42
4
(26)
14-19
4
Male
26
MASAI AC
00:36:42
31
56
Nyiko MASHAKENI
Nyiko MASHAKENI #56
Male 14-19
00:37:21
00:37:21
5
(31)
14-19
5
Male
31
DANVILLE DEV
00:37:21
38
10
Kemelo MAKGETLANENG
Kemelo MAKGETLANENG #10
Male 14-19
00:38:16
00:38:16
6
(36)
14-19
6
Male
36
DANVILLE DEVELOPMENT AC
00:38:16
44
148
Angula VIEIRA
Angula VIEIRA #148
Male 14-19
00:39:36
00:39:36
7
(41)
14-19
7
Male
41
FORTIS PRETORIA NORTH
00:39:36
49
95
Dawie REITZ
Dawie REITZ #95
Male 14-19
00:40:18
00:40:18
8
(44)
14-19
8
Male
44
BOXER
00:40:18
50
123
Kamva BOYISI
Kamva BOYISI #123
Male 14-19
00:40:20
00:40:20
9
(45)
14-19
9
Male
45
FORTIS PRETORIA NORTH
00:40:20
65
128
Crusharne LINKS
Crusharne LINKS #128
Male 14-19
00:42:49
00:42:49
10
(49)
14-19
10
Male
49
FORTIS PRETORIA NORTH
00:42:49
87
Muhammed MOOKADAM
Muhammed MOOKADAM #87
Male 14-19
Not started
Not started
14-19
Male
JACARANDA
147
Stephan VAN WYK
Stephan VAN WYK #147
Male 14-19
Not started
Not started
14-19
Male
FORTIS PRETORIA NORTH
35
155
Rudo MHANDERWA
Rudo MHANDERWA #155
Female 20-39
00:37:59
00:37:59
1
(1)
20-39
1
Female
1
NEDBANK
00:37:59
36
97
Chrizell ROBERTS
Chrizell ROBERTS #97
Female 20-39
00:38:04
00:38:04
2
(2)
20-39
2
Female
2
NEDBANK
00:38:04
45
98
Leilani SCHEFFER
Leilani SCHEFFER #98
Female 20-39
00:39:48
00:39:48
3
(4)
20-39
3
Female
4
MURRAY & ROBERTS
00:39:48
47
1
Beauty MALOBA
Beauty MALOBA #1
Female 20-39
00:40:10
00:40:10
4
(5)
20-39
4
Female
5
SAPS
00:40:10
51
55
Tsholofelo ZWANE
Tsholofelo ZWANE #55
Female 20-39
00:41:42
00:41:42
5
(6)
20-39
5
Female
6
TUT
00:41:42
58
2
Carina SWIEGERS
Carina SWIEGERS #2
Female 20-39
00:42:27
00:42:27
6
(10)
20-39
6
Female
10
TUKS
00:42:27
61
47
Valentia MODIBA
Valentia MODIBA #47
Female 20-39
00:42:33
00:42:33
7
(13)
20-39
7
Female
13
FOTIS PRETORIA NORTH
00:42:33
62
94
Marelize REITZ
Marelize REITZ #94
Female 20-39
00:42:35
00:42:35
8
(14)
20-39
8
Female
14
BOXER
00:42:35
63
43
Obakeng LENGWENG
Obakeng LENGWENG #43
Female 20-39
00:42:37
00:42:37
9
(15)
20-39
9
Female
15
TUKS
00:42:37
64
146
Arline VAN STADEN
Arline VAN STADEN #146
Female 20-39
00:42:41
00:42:41
10
(16)
20-39
10
Female
16
BLIZZ
00:42:41
67
17
Michelle REDELINGHUYS
Michelle REDELINGHUYS #17
Female 20-39
00:43:39
00:43:39
11
(17)
20-39
11
Female
17
BOXER
00:43:39
74
70
Mirelle FRANCK
Mirelle FRANCK #70
Female 20-39
00:46:23
00:46:23
12
(19)
20-39
12
Female
19
FORTIS PRETORIA NORTH
00:46:23
79
122
Ongeziwe BOYISI
Ongeziwe BOYISI #122
Female 20-39
00:47:41
00:47:41
13
(21)
20-39
13
Female
21
FORTIS PRETORIA NORTH
00:47:41
83
38
Tholoana PEU
Tholoana PEU #38
Female 20-39
00:49:11
00:49:11
14
(25)
20-39
14
Female
25
TUT AC
00:49:11
63
Gillian BRONKHORST
Gillian BRONKHORST #63
Female 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Female
54
Simonay WEITSZ
Simonay WEITSZ #54
Female 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Female
TUKS
53
Caelin VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
Caelin VAN DER WESTHUIZEN #53
Female 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Female
TUKS
66
Nicole DE JONGE
Nicole DE JONGE #66
Female 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Female
BOXER
85
Beatrice THEMANE
Beatrice THEMANE #85
Female 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Female
TUT
150
Carla WASSERFALL
Carla WASSERFALL #150
Female 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Female
PHOBIANS
145
Liesl VAN ROOYEN
Liesl VAN ROOYEN #145
Female 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Female
SUNNINGHILL
1
80
Reghen MAGWAI
Reghen MAGWAI #80
Male 20-39
00:30:21
00:30:21
1
(1)
20-39
1
Male
1
BOXER
00:30:21
2
42
Philani BUTHELEZI
Philani BUTHELEZI #42
Male 20-39
00:30:31
00:30:31
2
(2)
20-39
2
Male
2
MURRAY & ROBERTS AC
00:30:31
3
58
Collen MULAUDZI
Collen MULAUDZI #58
Male 20-39
00:30:42
00:30:42
3
(3)
20-39
3
Male
3
BOXER
00:30:42
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (137 items)
© 2023