Riebeek MTB & Trail Run
11/09/2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
60km
45km
45km E-Bike
12km
12 Trail
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (88 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Wave
Start Time
Split
Finish
51
278
Dylan COLEMAN
Dylan COLEMAN #278
Male All Ages
03:11:21
03:11:21
44
(44)
All Ages
44
Male
44
B Batch
08:00:00
02:42:35
00:28:46
41
276
Francois TITUS
Francois TITUS #276
Male All Ages
03:00:37
03:00:37
37
(37)
All Ages
37
Male
37
B Batch
08:00:00
02:35:00
00:25:36
34
275
Jaco SWANEPOEL
Jaco SWANEPOEL #275
Male All Ages
02:47:43
02:47:43
32
(32)
All Ages
32
Male
32
B Batch
08:00:00
02:23:45
00:23:58
60
274
Barend PASQUES
Barend PASQUES #274
Male All Ages
03:23:45
03:23:45
49
(49)
All Ages
49
Male
49
B Batch
08:00:00
02:51:46
00:31:59
59
273
Lerina NEL
Lerina NEL #273
Female All Ages
03:23:44
03:23:44
11
(11)
All Ages
11
Female
11
B Batch
08:00:00
02:51:50
00:31:54
25
272
Erik BARTMANN
Erik BARTMANN #272
Male All Ages
02:41:36
02:41:36
23
(23)
All Ages
23
Male
23
B Batch
08:00:00
02:14:52
00:26:44
45
271
Neelke STADLER
Neelke STADLER #271
Female All Ages
03:04:58
03:04:58
7
(7)
All Ages
7
Female
7
B Batch
08:00:00
02:36:15
00:28:43
68
270
Anton GOUWS
Anton GOUWS #270
Male All Ages
03:38:56
03:38:56
55
(55)
All Ages
55
Male
55
B Batch
08:00:00
03:02:27
00:36:29
69
269
Jaco GOUWS
Jaco GOUWS #269
Male All Ages
03:41:51
03:41:51
56
(56)
All Ages
56
Male
56
B Batch
08:00:00
03:05:48
00:36:03
20
268
Francis VISSER
Francis VISSER #268
Female All Ages
02:35:25
02:35:25
2
(2)
All Ages
2
Female
2
A Batch
07:30:00
02:16:25
00:18:59
44
267
Heather OOSTHUIZEN
Heather OOSTHUIZEN #267
Female All Ages
03:03:28
03:03:28
6
(6)
All Ages
6
Female
6
B Batch
08:00:00
02:35:49
00:27:38
62
266
Luke YOUNG
Luke YOUNG #266
Male All Ages
03:27:04
03:27:04
51
(51)
All Ages
51
Male
51
A Batch
07:30:00
03:01:38
00:25:26
36
199
Helene SLABBERT
Helene SLABBERT #199
Female All Ages
02:51:02
02:51:02
3
(3)
All Ages
3
Female
3
B Batch
08:00:00
02:25:02
00:25:59
23
198
Oliver DODS
Oliver DODS #198
Male All Ages
02:37:54
02:37:54
21
(21)
All Ages
21
Male
21
B Batch
08:00:00
02:14:58
00:22:56
70
197
Christiaan VAN ZYL
Christiaan VAN ZYL #197
Male All Ages
03:47:39
03:47:39
57
(57)
All Ages
57
Male
57
B Batch
08:00:00
03:01:26
00:46:13
64
196
Stefan DE VILLIERS
Stefan DE VILLIERS #196
Male All Ages
03:27:35
03:27:35
53
(53)
All Ages
53
Male
53
B Batch
08:00:00
02:54:13
00:33:22
26
195
Carl MALHERBE
Carl MALHERBE #195
Male All Ages
02:41:37
02:41:37
24
(24)
All Ages
24
Male
24
B Batch
08:00:00
02:14:42
00:26:54
32
194
Francois BOTHMA
Francois BOTHMA #194
Male All Ages
02:45:18
02:45:18
30
(30)
All Ages
30
Male
30
B Batch
08:00:00
02:19:34
00:25:44
22
193
Travis MEYER
Travis MEYER #193
Male All Ages
02:37:31
02:37:31
20
(20)
All Ages
20
Male
20
B Batch
08:00:00
02:14:50
00:22:40
31
192
Theon SMIT
Theon SMIT #192
Male All Ages
02:44:36
02:44:36
29
(29)
All Ages
29
Male
29
A Batch
07:30:00
02:19:33
00:25:02
7
190
Johannes DUVENHAGE
Johannes DUVENHAGE #190
Male All Ages
02:20:32
02:20:32
6
(6)
All Ages
6
Male
6
B Batch
08:00:00
01:59:31
00:21:01
18
189
Pete GROBLER
Pete GROBLER #189
Male All Ages
02:35:14
02:35:14
17
(17)
All Ages
17
Male
17
A Batch
07:30:00
02:10:55
00:24:18
12
188
Fietie ROCHER
Fietie ROCHER #188
Male All Ages
02:25:58
02:25:58
11
(11)
All Ages
11
Male
11
A Batch
07:30:00
02:03:25
00:22:32
19
187
Yaron TRUTER
Yaron TRUTER #187
Male All Ages
02:35:20
02:35:20
18
(18)
All Ages
18
Male
18
A Batch
07:30:00
02:12:30
00:22:50
5
186
Christopher VAN DER WALT
Christopher VAN DER WALT #186
Male All Ages
02:14:24
02:14:24
4
(4)
All Ages
4
Male
4
A Batch
07:30:00
01:54:34
00:19:50
15
185
Albert PRETORIUS
Albert PRETORIUS #185
Male All Ages
02:31:29
02:31:29
14
(14)
All Ages
14
Male
14
B Batch
08:00:00
02:10:01
00:21:27
38
184
Arno DU PLESSIS
Arno DU PLESSIS #184
Male All Ages
02:57:52
02:57:52
35
(35)
All Ages
35
Male
35
A Batch
07:30:00
02:31:58
00:25:53
35
183
André MITCHELL
André MITCHELL #183
Male All Ages
02:49:48
02:49:48
33
(33)
All Ages
33
Male
33
A Batch
07:30:00
02:20:11
00:29:36
11
181
Jaco MARAIS
Jaco MARAIS #181
Male All Ages
02:25:14
02:25:14
10
(10)
All Ages
10
Male
10
A Batch
07:30:00
02:03:23
00:21:50
27
180
Johan ELLIOTT
Johan ELLIOTT #180
Male All Ages
02:41:44
02:41:44
25
(25)
All Ages
25
Male
25
A Batch
07:30:00
02:18:28
00:23:15
54
179
Petra MULLER
Petra MULLER #179
Female All Ages
03:16:19
03:16:19
9
(9)
All Ages
9
Female
9
A Batch
07:30:00
02:47:40
00:28:39
17
178
Jaco GELDENHUYS
Jaco GELDENHUYS #178
Male All Ages
02:33:06
02:33:06
16
(16)
All Ages
16
Male
16
A Batch
07:30:00
02:08:24
00:24:42
28
177
Juan SMIT
Juan SMIT #177
Male All Ages
02:42:10
02:42:10
26
(26)
All Ages
26
Male
26
A Batch
07:30:00
02:19:19
00:22:51
67
176
Corné BASSON
Corné BASSON #176
Female All Ages
03:34:38
03:34:38
13
(13)
All Ages
13
Female
13
A Batch
07:30:00
03:03:18
00:31:20
56
175
Isak BESTER
Isak BESTER #175
Male All Ages
03:19:33
03:19:33
47
(47)
All Ages
47
Male
47
A Batch
07:30:00
02:49:31
00:30:02
57
173
Fritz SCHULZ
Fritz SCHULZ #173
Male All Ages
03:19:34
03:19:34
48
(48)
All Ages
48
Male
48
A Batch
07:30:00
02:49:32
00:30:01
40
172
Vernon VAN EEDEN
Vernon VAN EEDEN #172
Male All Ages
02:59:19
02:59:19
36
(36)
All Ages
36
Male
36
A Batch
07:30:00
02:30:42
00:28:37
39
171
Alana VAN EEDEN
Alana VAN EEDEN #171
Female All Ages
02:59:18
02:59:18
4
(4)
All Ages
4
Female
4
A Batch
07:30:00
02:30:45
00:28:33
52
139
Andrew ATKINSON
Andrew ATKINSON #139
Male All Ages
03:11:23
03:11:23
45
(45)
All Ages
45
Male
45
B Batch
08:00:00
02:39:30
00:31:52
53
138
Karoline ATKINSON
Karoline ATKINSON #138
Female All Ages
03:11:25
03:11:25
8
(8)
All Ages
8
Female
8
B Batch
08:00:00
02:39:26
00:31:58
21
137
Bart BULTERYS
Bart BULTERYS #137
Male All Ages
02:37:28
02:37:28
19
(19)
All Ages
19
Male
19
B Batch
08:00:00
02:14:46
00:22:41
71
135
Amanda LOUBSER
Amanda LOUBSER #135
Female All Ages
03:55:04
03:55:04
14
(14)
All Ages
14
Female
14
B Batch
08:00:00
02:53:45
01:01:19
46
134
Jean DU PLESSIS
Jean DU PLESSIS #134
Male All Ages
03:04:59
03:04:59
39
(39)
All Ages
39
Male
39
B Batch
08:00:00
02:37:22
00:27:37
8
133
Gerhard LOOTS
Gerhard LOOTS #133
Male All Ages
02:20:35
02:20:35
7
(7)
All Ages
7
Male
7
B Batch
08:00:00
01:59:29
00:21:06
43
132
Madelein LOUW
Madelein LOUW #132
Female All Ages
03:01:37
03:01:37
5
(5)
All Ages
5
Female
5
B Batch
08:00:00
02:34:54
00:26:43
42
131
Ruan VAN DER MERWE
Ruan VAN DER MERWE #131
Male All Ages
03:01:36
03:01:36
38
(38)
All Ages
38
Male
38
B Batch
08:00:00
02:34:50
00:26:45
58
130
Annemari BRIERS
Annemari BRIERS #130
Female All Ages
03:23:43
03:23:43
10
(10)
All Ages
10
Female
10
B Batch
08:00:00
02:51:55
00:31:47
63
129
J P DE VILLIERS
J P DE VILLIERS #129
Male All Ages
03:27:32
03:27:32
52
(52)
All Ages
52
Male
52
B Batch
08:00:00
02:54:06
00:33:25
6
128
Henry Johannes DE VILLIERS
Henry Johannes DE VILLIERS #128
Male All Ages
02:20:31
02:20:31
5
(5)
All Ages
5
Male
5
B Batch
08:00:00
01:59:27
00:21:03
66
127
Jolande CARSTENS
Jolande CARSTENS #127
Female All Ages
03:28:44
03:28:44
12
(12)
All Ages
12
Female
12
A Batch
07:30:00
02:57:54
00:30:49
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (88 items)
© 2023