TSSL Paarl Nature Reserve
23/05/2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
20km
13.5km
7.5km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (157 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Wave
Start Time
Finish
109
1139
Alicia CLARKE
Alicia CLARKE #1139
Female Open
02:37:50
02:37:50
17
(34)
Open
17
Female
34
XLong
08:00:00
02:37:50
99
1138
Beverley SMYTH
Beverley SMYTH #1138
Female Veteran
02:27:44
02:27:44
11
(27)
Veteran
11
Female
27
XLong
08:00:00
02:27:44
60
1137
Jason RAAD
Jason RAAD #1137
Male Open
02:10:22
02:10:22
23
(46)
Open
23
Male
46
XLong
08:00:00
02:10:22
132
1136
David CASE
David CASE #1136
Male Veteran
02:57:21
02:57:21
30
(84)
Veteran
30
Male
84
XLong
08:00:00
02:57:21
133
1135
Sandra CASE
Sandra CASE #1135
Female Open
02:57:23
02:57:23
20
(49)
Open
20
Female
49
XLong
08:00:00
02:57:23
23
1134
Brett SUTHERLAND
Brett SUTHERLAND #1134
Male Open
01:53:18
01:53:18
10
(19)
Open
10
Male
19
XLong
08:00:00
01:53:18
110
1133
Nazli GASANT
Nazli GASANT #1133
Female Open
02:37:52
02:37:52
18
(35)
Open
18
Female
35
XLong
08:00:00
02:37:52
54
1132
Flavio BUSI
Flavio BUSI #1132
Male Master
02:07:35
02:07:35
9
(41)
Master
9
Male
41
XLong
08:00:00
02:07:35
65
1131
Dimitri STROINOVSKY
Dimitri STROINOVSKY #1131
Male Veteran
02:15:41
02:15:41
15
(51)
Veteran
15
Male
51
XLong
08:00:00
02:15:41
93
1130
Christine DU PREEZ
Christine DU PREEZ #1130
Female Veteran
02:25:41
02:25:41
9
(25)
Veteran
9
Female
25
XLong
08:00:00
02:25:41
106
1129
Sarah CAMP
Sarah CAMP #1129
Female Open
02:31:35
02:31:35
16
(31)
Open
16
Female
31
XLong
08:00:00
02:31:35
69
1128
Daniel LE JEUNE
Daniel LE JEUNE #1128
Male Open
02:17:12
02:17:12
27
(54)
Open
27
Male
54
XLong
08:00:00
02:17:12
128
1127
Anneline WATKINS
Anneline WATKINS #1127
Female Veteran
02:54:16
02:54:16
20
(46)
Veteran
20
Female
46
XLong
08:00:00
02:54:16
130
1126
Minrie STEYN
Minrie STEYN #1126
Female Veteran
02:54:21
02:54:21
22
(48)
Veteran
22
Female
48
XLong
08:00:00
02:54:21
129
1125
Sharon NEL
Sharon NEL #1125
Female Veteran
02:54:19
02:54:19
21
(47)
Veteran
21
Female
47
XLong
08:00:00
02:54:19
84
1124
Adele NIEMAND
Adele NIEMAND #1124
Female Open
02:23:12
02:23:12
9
(18)
Open
9
Female
18
XLong
08:00:00
02:23:12
90
1123
Maria SILVERMAN
Maria SILVERMAN #1123
Female Master
02:24:57
02:24:57
2
(24)
Master
2
Female
24
XLong
08:00:00
02:24:57
105
1122
Deborah BUCKLEY
Deborah BUCKLEY #1122
Female Master
02:30:45
02:30:45
4
(30)
Master
4
Female
30
XLong
08:00:00
02:30:45
29
1121
Harry BANDA
Harry BANDA #1121
Male Open
01:55:16
01:55:16
14
(24)
Open
14
Male
24
XLong
08:00:00
01:55:16
136
1119
Letitia STRAUSS
Letitia STRAUSS #1119
Female Veteran
03:07:02
03:07:02
23
(50)
Veteran
23
Female
50
XLong
08:00:00
03:07:02
116
1118
Willanie SADIE
Willanie SADIE #1118
Female Master
02:42:41
02:42:41
6
(38)
Master
6
Female
38
XLong
08:00:00
02:42:41
35
1117
Simon ROBINSON
Simon ROBINSON #1117
Male Veteran
01:58:11
01:58:11
11
(26)
Veteran
11
Male
26
XLong
08:00:00
01:58:11
73
1116
James FRAZER
James FRAZER #1116
Male Master
02:18:26
02:18:26
11
(57)
Master
11
Male
57
XLong
08:00:00
02:18:26
18
1115
Adriano DE SOUSA
Adriano DE SOUSA #1115
Male Open
01:51:34
01:51:34
8
(15)
Open
8
Male
15
XLong
08:00:00
01:51:34
66
1114
David ALFORD
David ALFORD #1114
Male Veteran
02:15:43
02:15:43
16
(52)
Veteran
16
Male
52
XLong
08:00:00
02:15:43
24
1113
Craig CORBETT
Craig CORBETT #1113
Male Open
01:53:24
01:53:24
11
(20)
Open
11
Male
20
XLong
08:00:00
01:53:24
5
1112
Jade BUCKLOW
Jade BUCKLOW #1112
Female Open
01:40:18
01:40:18
1
(1)
Open
1
Female
1
XLong
08:00:00
01:40:18
70
1111
Erika BUHRMANN
Erika BUHRMANN #1111
Female Open
02:17:27
02:17:27
8
(16)
Open
8
Female
16
XLong
08:00:00
02:17:27
101
1110
Muzaffar PARKER
Muzaffar PARKER #1110
Male Open
02:28:54
02:28:54
37
(73)
Open
37
Male
73
XLong
08:00:00
02:28:54
79
1109
Sulaiman JACOBS
Sulaiman JACOBS #1109
Male Open
02:21:02
02:21:02
30
(62)
Open
30
Male
62
XLong
08:00:00
02:21:02
14
1108
Pieter BEZUIDENHOUT
Pieter BEZUIDENHOUT #1108
Male Veteran
01:50:37
01:50:37
4
(12)
Veteran
4
Male
12
XLong
08:00:00
01:50:37
63
1107
Charles RUMBOLL
Charles RUMBOLL #1107
Male Open
02:15:03
02:15:03
26
(49)
Open
26
Male
49
XLong
08:00:00
02:15:03
74
1106
Andrew HISHIN
Andrew HISHIN #1106
Male Master
02:18:37
02:18:37
12
(58)
Master
12
Male
58
XLong
08:00:00
02:18:37
30
1105
Karen WENTZEL
Karen WENTZEL #1105
Female Veteran
01:55:19
01:55:19
2
(6)
Veteran
2
Female
6
XLong
08:00:00
01:55:19
16
1104
Mari DE JAGER
Mari DE JAGER #1104
Female Veteran
01:51:20
01:51:20
1
(3)
Veteran
1
Female
3
XLong
08:00:00
01:51:20
36
1103
Albert BURGER
Albert BURGER #1103
Male Open
01:58:55
01:58:55
15
(27)
Open
15
Male
27
XLong
08:00:00
01:58:55
17
1102
Nicolaas VAN WYK
Nicolaas VAN WYK #1102
Male Veteran
01:51:30
01:51:30
6
(14)
Veteran
6
Male
14
XLong
08:00:00
01:51:30
124
1101
Adele IMMELMAN
Adele IMMELMAN #1101
Female Veteran
02:53:08
02:53:08
18
(44)
Veteran
18
Female
44
XLong
08:00:00
02:53:08
19
1100
Suzette MCIVOR
Suzette MCIVOR #1100
Female Master
01:52:30
01:52:30
1
(4)
Master
1
Female
4
XLong
08:00:00
01:52:30
131
1099
Manfred LAUMANN
Manfred LAUMANN #1099
Male Grand Master
02:54:40
02:54:40
1
(83)
Grand Master
1
Male
83
XLong
08:00:00
02:54:40
58
1098
Jann PENFOLD
Jann PENFOLD #1098
Female Veteran
02:10:07
02:10:07
6
(14)
Veteran
6
Female
14
XLong
08:00:00
02:10:07
67
1097
Guy GREENBLAT
Guy GREENBLAT #1097
Male Veteran
02:16:22
02:16:22
17
(53)
Veteran
17
Male
53
XLong
08:00:00
02:16:22
4
1096
Ben KOOYMAN
Ben KOOYMAN #1096
Male Open
01:37:57
01:37:57
2
(4)
Open
2
Male
4
XLong
08:00:00
01:37:57
10
1095
Leani POTGIETER
Leani POTGIETER #1095
Female Open
01:46:40
01:46:40
2
(2)
Open
2
Female
2
XLong
08:00:00
01:46:40
97
1094
Julian SMITH
Julian SMITH #1094
Male Open
02:27:15
02:27:15
36
(71)
Open
36
Male
71
XLong
08:00:00
02:27:15
78
1093
Justin KRUGER
Justin KRUGER #1093
Male Veteran
02:20:05
02:20:05
19
(61)
Veteran
19
Male
61
XLong
08:00:00
02:20:05
108
1092
Lezl SWART
Lezl SWART #1092
Female Veteran
02:36:45
02:36:45
12
(33)
Veteran
12
Female
33
XLong
08:00:00
02:36:45
118
1091
Barrie SWART
Barrie SWART #1091
Male Veteran
02:44:57
02:44:57
26
(79)
Veteran
26
Male
79
XLong
08:00:00
02:44:57
119
1090
Nicky HORENZ
Nicky HORENZ #1090
Female Veteran
02:45:00
02:45:00
15
(40)
Veteran
15
Female
40
XLong
08:00:00
02:45:00
62
1089
Dominik GEORGE
Dominik GEORGE #1089
Male Open
02:14:19
02:14:19
25
(48)
Open
25
Male
48
XLong
08:00:00
02:14:19
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (157 items)
© 2023