TSSL Paarl Nature Reserve
23/05/2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
20km
13.5km
7.5km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (203 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Wave
Start Time
Finish
130
86
Chantal FAURE
Chantal FAURE #86
Female Grand Master
01:47:58
01:47:58
1
(59)
Grand Master
1
Female
59
Long C
08:32:00
01:47:58
150
28
Julie Stroinovsky
Julie Stroinovsky #28
Female Grand Master
01:59:30
01:59:30
2
(75)
Grand Master
2
Female
75
Long B
08:30:01
01:59:30
159
95
Deliana BOSHOFF
Deliana BOSHOFF #95
Female Grand Master
02:06:44
02:06:44
3
(81)
Grand Master
3
Female
81
Long D
08:34:02
02:06:44
185
173
Amanda DE BEER
Amanda DE BEER #173
Female Grand Master
02:47:56
02:47:56
4
(100)
Grand Master
4
Female
100
Long D
08:34:02
02:47:56
186
17
Jackie BRINK
Jackie BRINK #17
Female Grand Master
02:51:04
02:51:04
5
(101)
Grand Master
5
Female
101
Long D
08:34:02
02:51:04
10
54
Cliff Kuadkwashe
Cliff Kuadkwashe #54
Male Grand Master
01:14:34
01:14:34
1
(10)
Grand Master
1
Male
10
Long A
08:30:01
01:14:34
35
139
Luke Potgieter
Luke Potgieter #139
Male Grand Master
01:25:04
01:25:04
2
(27)
Grand Master
2
Male
27
Long B
08:30:01
01:25:04
43
154
Leslie CHIVELL
Leslie CHIVELL #154
Male Grand Master
01:28:34
01:28:34
3
(30)
Grand Master
3
Male
30
Long A
08:30:01
01:28:34
45
125
Yann Friederich
Yann Friederich #125
Male Grand Master
01:28:45
01:28:45
4
(31)
Grand Master
4
Male
31
Long B
08:30:01
01:28:45
83
1
Johann THERON
Johann THERON #1
Male Grand Master
01:37:26
01:37:26
5
(49)
Grand Master
5
Male
49
Long B
08:30:01
01:37:26
87
27
Nicolaas LOUBSER
Nicolaas LOUBSER #27
Male Grand Master
01:38:36
01:38:36
6
(53)
Grand Master
6
Male
53
Long B
08:30:01
01:38:36
91
90
Dick OLIEMANS
Dick OLIEMANS #90
Male Grand Master
01:39:35
01:39:35
7
(55)
Grand Master
7
Male
55
Long C
08:32:00
01:39:35
94
133
Deemter AVENANT
Deemter AVENANT #133
Male Grand Master
01:39:46
01:39:46
8
(57)
Grand Master
8
Male
57
Long C
08:32:00
01:39:46
103
44
Desmond LABUSCHAGNE
Desmond LABUSCHAGNE #44
Male Grand Master
01:41:11
01:41:11
9
(60)
Grand Master
9
Male
60
Long C
08:32:00
01:41:11
117
37
Sam TROOST
Sam TROOST #37
Male Grand Master
01:45:14
01:45:14
10
(66)
Grand Master
10
Male
66
Long C
08:32:00
01:45:14
122
52
Ganief GALVAAN
Ganief GALVAAN #52
Male Grand Master
01:47:03
01:47:03
11
(69)
Grand Master
11
Male
69
Long B
08:30:01
01:47:03
176
102
Pg HILL
Pg HILL #102
Male Grand Master
02:14:49
02:14:49
12
(83)
Grand Master
12
Male
83
Long D
08:34:02
02:14:49
25
85
Dain HAMILTON
Dain HAMILTON #85
Female Master
01:22:16
01:22:16
1
(4)
Master
1
Female
4
Long B
08:30:01
01:22:16
42
57
Trish LANE
Trish LANE #57
Female Master
01:27:23
01:27:23
2
(13)
Master
2
Female
13
Long A
08:30:01
01:27:23
44
155
Roldah ORRIE
Roldah ORRIE #155
Female Master
01:28:43
01:28:43
3
(14)
Master
3
Female
14
Long B
08:30:01
01:28:43
50
100
Lee-Ann DAWSON
Lee-Ann DAWSON #100
Female Master
01:29:39
01:29:39
4
(15)
Master
4
Female
15
Long B
08:30:01
01:29:39
59
134
Nicky ECKSTEIN
Nicky ECKSTEIN #134
Female Master
01:32:12
01:32:12
5
(20)
Master
5
Female
20
Long C
08:32:00
01:32:12
95
51
Chantal PIETERS
Chantal PIETERS #51
Female Master
01:40:05
01:40:05
6
(38)
Master
6
Female
38
Long C
08:32:00
01:40:05
129
83
Conny KRAUSS
Conny KRAUSS #83
Female Master
01:47:52
01:47:52
7
(58)
Master
7
Female
58
Long C
08:32:00
01:47:52
138
150
Bev PALLET
Bev PALLET #150
Female Master
01:53:11
01:53:11
8
(65)
Master
8
Female
65
Long C
08:32:00
01:53:11
139
149
Joanne KROBER
Joanne KROBER #149
Female Master
01:53:13
01:53:13
9
(66)
Master
9
Female
66
Long C
08:32:00
01:53:13
141
26
Sofia FREEMAN
Sofia FREEMAN #26
Female Master
01:54:23
01:54:23
10
(67)
Master
10
Female
67
Long C
08:32:00
01:54:23
142
24
Janine VAN ZYL
Janine VAN ZYL #24
Female Master
01:54:28
01:54:28
11
(68)
Master
11
Female
68
Long C
08:32:00
01:54:28
147
8
Francina VISSER
Francina VISSER #8
Female Master
01:56:44
01:56:44
12
(72)
Master
12
Female
72
Long C
08:32:00
01:56:44
151
143
Rosanne HOWQRTH
Rosanne HOWQRTH #143
Female Master
01:59:34
01:59:34
13
(76)
Master
13
Female
76
Long D
08:34:02
01:59:34
153
13
Lorraine NEVIN
Lorraine NEVIN #13
Female Master
02:00:11
02:00:11
14
(78)
Master
14
Female
78
Long C
08:32:00
02:00:11
158
92
Kim LAMB
Kim LAMB #92
Female Master
02:03:02
02:03:02
15
(80)
Master
15
Female
80
Long C
08:32:00
02:03:02
161
10
Helane SMIT
Helane SMIT #10
Female Master
02:06:58
02:06:58
16
(83)
Master
16
Female
83
Long D
08:34:02
02:06:58
165
157
Rugaya EDWARDS
Rugaya EDWARDS #157
Female Master
02:09:04
02:09:04
17
(86)
Master
17
Female
86
Long C
08:32:00
02:09:04
167
20
Rachael MAY
Rachael MAY #20
Female Master
02:11:16
02:11:16
18
(87)
Master
18
Female
87
Long C
08:32:00
02:11:16
173
75
Ronel SMITH
Ronel SMITH #75
Female Master
02:13:13
02:13:13
19
(93)
Master
19
Female
93
Long C
08:32:00
02:13:13
177
129
Izabel LUBBE
Izabel LUBBE #129
Female Master
02:14:55
02:14:55
20
(94)
Master
20
Female
94
Long D
08:34:02
02:14:55
181
96
Anne-Marie WARNER
Anne-Marie WARNER #96
Female Master
02:28:30
02:28:30
21
(97)
Master
21
Female
97
Long D
08:34:02
02:28:30
Kim DE BRUIN
Kim DE BRUIN
Female Master
Not started
Not started
Master
Female
Long C
08:32:00
Annie DOWER
Annie DOWER
Female Master
Not started
Not started
Master
Female
Long B
08:30:01
5
61
Neil HERMANN
Neil HERMANN #61
Male Master
01:10:14
01:10:14
1
(5)
Master
1
Male
5
Long A
08:30:01
01:10:14
17
55
Japie SWANEPOEL
Japie SWANEPOEL #55
Male Master
01:18:45
01:18:45
2
(17)
Master
2
Male
17
Long A
08:30:01
01:18:45
34
159
Michael WEBSTER
Michael WEBSTER #159
Male Master
01:24:51
01:24:51
3
(26)
Master
3
Male
26
Long B
08:30:01
01:24:51
38
163
Danie VAN DER MERWE
Danie VAN DER MERWE #163
Male Master
01:26:36
01:26:36
4
(28)
Master
4
Male
28
Long A
08:30:01
01:26:36
48
128
Dirk LUBBE
Dirk LUBBE #128
Male Master
01:29:25
01:29:25
5
(34)
Master
5
Male
34
Long B
08:30:01
01:29:25
74
63
Andreas BARTSCH
Andreas BARTSCH #63
Male Master
01:34:56
01:34:56
6
(46)
Master
6
Male
46
Long B
08:30:01
01:34:56
90
30
Antony SMYTH
Antony SMYTH #30
Male Master
01:39:16
01:39:16
7
(54)
Master
7
Male
54
Long B
08:30:01
01:39:16
93
161
Simon VAN GEND
Simon VAN GEND #161
Male Master
01:39:40
01:39:40
8
(56)
Master
8
Male
56
Long C
08:32:00
01:39:40
126
18
Craig DOLLY
Craig DOLLY #18
Male Master
01:47:23
01:47:23
9
(70)
Master
9
Male
70
Long C
08:32:00
01:47:23
132
25
Michael LAURENSON
Michael LAURENSON #25
Male Master
01:49:29
01:49:29
10
(72)
Master
10
Male
72
Long C
08:32:00
01:49:29
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (203 items)
© 2023