TSSL Paarl Nature Reserve
23/05/2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
20km
13.5km
7.5km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
Page 2 of 5 (203 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Wave
Start Time
Finish
100
34
Lilize VAN ZYL
Lilize VAN ZYL #34
Female Open
01:41:01
01:41:01
28
(42)
Open
28
Female
42
Long B
08:30:01
01:41:01
109
35
Petro WIPPLINGER
Petro WIPPLINGER #35
Female Veteran
01:43:10
01:43:10
9
(47)
Veteran
9
Female
47
Long C
08:32:00
01:43:10
69
36
Louisa CRUICKSHANK
Louisa CRUICKSHANK #36
Female Veteran
01:33:35
01:33:35
6
(25)
Veteran
6
Female
25
Long C
08:32:00
01:33:35
117
37
Sam TROOST
Sam TROOST #37
Male Grand Master
01:45:14
01:45:14
10
(66)
Grand Master
10
Male
66
Long C
08:32:00
01:45:14
68
38
Liesel DOUGLAS
Liesel DOUGLAS #38
Female Veteran
01:33:34
01:33:34
5
(24)
Veteran
5
Female
24
Long C
08:32:00
01:33:34
22
39
Charl JOOSTE
Charl JOOSTE #39
Male Open
01:21:50
01:21:50
14
(20)
Open
14
Male
20
Long B
08:30:01
01:21:50
76
40
Jenni PETERSEN
Jenni PETERSEN #40
Female Open
01:35:17
01:35:17
19
(30)
Open
19
Female
30
Long C
08:32:00
01:35:17
54
41
Michelle MENTZ
Michelle MENTZ #41
Female Open
01:31:12
01:31:12
11
(18)
Open
11
Female
18
Long B
08:30:01
01:31:12
28
42
Sean BELMAN
Sean BELMAN #42
Male Open
01:22:35
01:22:35
17
(23)
Open
17
Male
23
Long B
08:30:01
01:22:35
113
43
Lisa LABUSCHAGNE
Lisa LABUSCHAGNE #43
Female Open
01:43:44
01:43:44
35
(50)
Open
35
Female
50
Long C
08:32:00
01:43:44
103
44
Desmond LABUSCHAGNE
Desmond LABUSCHAGNE #44
Male Grand Master
01:41:11
01:41:11
9
(60)
Grand Master
9
Male
60
Long C
08:32:00
01:41:11
70
45
Nathan VENTER
Nathan VENTER #45
Male Open
01:33:47
01:33:47
28
(45)
Open
28
Male
45
Long B
08:30:01
01:33:47
55
46
Matthew MILL
Matthew MILL #46
Male Open
01:31:13
01:31:13
22
(37)
Open
22
Male
37
Long B
08:30:01
01:31:13
3
47
Jasper CLOETE
Jasper CLOETE #47
Male Veteran
01:06:24
01:06:24
1
(3)
Veteran
1
Male
3
Long A
08:30:01
01:06:24
51
48
Mariaan CLOETE
Mariaan CLOETE #48
Female Veteran
01:29:42
01:29:42
3
(16)
Veteran
3
Female
16
Long B
08:30:01
01:29:42
64
49
Wessel Pretorius STAPELBERG
Wessel Pretorius STAPELBERG #49
Male Open
01:33:17
01:33:17
25
(41)
Open
25
Male
41
Long B
08:30:01
01:33:17
102
50
Selby STAPELBERG
Selby STAPELBERG #50
Female Open
01:41:04
01:41:04
29
(43)
Open
29
Female
43
Long B
08:30:01
01:41:04
95
51
Chantal PIETERS
Chantal PIETERS #51
Female Master
01:40:05
01:40:05
6
(38)
Master
6
Female
38
Long C
08:32:00
01:40:05
122
52
Ganief GALVAAN
Ganief GALVAAN #52
Male Grand Master
01:47:03
01:47:03
11
(69)
Grand Master
11
Male
69
Long B
08:30:01
01:47:03
6
53
Lambert BRINK
Lambert BRINK #53
Male Open
01:10:41
01:10:41
4
(6)
Open
4
Male
6
Long A
08:30:01
01:10:41
10
54
Cliff Kuadkwashe
Cliff Kuadkwashe #54
Male Grand Master
01:14:34
01:14:34
1
(10)
Grand Master
1
Male
10
Long A
08:30:01
01:14:34
17
55
Japie SWANEPOEL
Japie SWANEPOEL #55
Male Master
01:18:45
01:18:45
2
(17)
Master
2
Male
17
Long A
08:30:01
01:18:45
53
56
Daisy MYBURGH
Daisy MYBURGH #56
Female Open
01:30:29
01:30:29
10
(17)
Open
10
Female
17
Long A
08:30:01
01:30:29
42
57
Trish LANE
Trish LANE #57
Female Master
01:27:23
01:27:23
2
(13)
Master
2
Female
13
Long A
08:30:01
01:27:23
121
58
Rudi BOTHA
Rudi BOTHA #58
Female Open
01:46:31
01:46:31
38
(53)
Open
38
Female
53
Long C
08:32:00
01:46:31
154
59
Bruno MIGLIORINI
Bruno MIGLIORINI #59
Male Open
02:00:45
02:00:45
39
(76)
Open
39
Male
76
Long C
08:32:00
02:00:45
140
60
Mark FLETCHER
Mark FLETCHER #60
Male Veteran
01:53:54
01:53:54
15
(74)
Veteran
15
Male
74
Long D
08:34:02
01:53:54
5
61
Neil HERMANN
Neil HERMANN #61
Male Master
01:10:14
01:10:14
1
(5)
Master
1
Male
5
Long A
08:30:01
01:10:14
19
62
Nicole BARTSCH
Nicole BARTSCH #62
Female Open
01:19:37
01:19:37
1
(1)
Open
1
Female
1
Long B
08:30:01
01:19:37
74
63
Andreas BARTSCH
Andreas BARTSCH #63
Male Master
01:34:56
01:34:56
6
(46)
Master
6
Male
46
Long B
08:30:01
01:34:56
156
64
Pieter KOEN
Pieter KOEN #64
Male Veteran
02:01:43
02:01:43
16
(78)
Veteran
16
Male
78
Long D
08:34:02
02:01:43
157
65
Nyreen KOEN
Nyreen KOEN #65
Female Veteran
02:01:45
02:01:45
18
(79)
Veteran
18
Female
79
Long D
08:34:02
02:01:45
155
66
Johan TALJAARD
Johan TALJAARD #66
Male Open
02:01:41
02:01:41
40
(77)
Open
40
Male
77
Long D
08:34:02
02:01:41
31
67
Leo ALTINI
Leo ALTINI #67
Male Open
01:23:36
01:23:36
18
(24)
Open
18
Male
24
Long B
08:30:01
01:23:36
46
68
Jaco ERASMUS
Jaco ERASMUS #68
Male Veteran
01:29:08
01:29:08
5
(32)
Veteran
5
Male
32
Long C
08:32:00
01:29:08
120
69
Emile DU PREEZ
Emile DU PREEZ #69
Male Veteran
01:46:10
01:46:10
14
(68)
Veteran
14
Male
68
Long C
08:32:00
01:46:10
92
70
Justine HEALEY
Justine HEALEY #70
Female Open
01:39:37
01:39:37
25
(37)
Open
25
Female
37
Long C
08:32:00
01:39:37
1
71
Malusi JUDASE
Malusi JUDASE #71
Male Open
00:58:25
00:58:25
1
(1)
Open
1
Male
1
Long A
08:30:01
00:58:25
75
72
Candice ROYAL
Candice ROYAL #72
Female Open
01:35:17
01:35:17
18
(29)
Open
18
Female
29
Long C
08:32:00
01:35:17
171
73
Jenelle MURRAY
Jenelle MURRAY #73
Female Veteran
02:13:10
02:13:10
23
(91)
Veteran
23
Female
91
Long C
08:32:00
02:13:10
175
74
Jeff MURRAY
Jeff MURRAY #74
Male Master
02:13:17
02:13:17
12
(82)
Master
12
Male
82
Long C
08:32:00
02:13:17
173
75
Ronel SMITH
Ronel SMITH #75
Female Master
02:13:13
02:13:13
19
(93)
Master
19
Female
93
Long C
08:32:00
02:13:13
172
76
Tamarin CARLSON
Tamarin CARLSON #76
Female Open
02:13:11
02:13:11
48
(92)
Open
48
Female
92
Long C
08:32:00
02:13:11
58
77
Theo KRETSCHMER
Theo KRETSCHMER #77
Male Veteran
01:31:22
01:31:22
7
(39)
Veteran
7
Male
39
Long C
08:32:00
01:31:22
170
78
Belinda THEUNISSEN
Belinda THEUNISSEN #78
Female Open
02:13:10
02:13:10
47
(90)
Open
47
Female
90
Long C
08:32:00
02:13:10
18
79
Werne KRITZINGER
Werne KRITZINGER #79
Male Open
01:18:58
01:18:58
12
(18)
Open
12
Male
18
Long A
08:30:01
01:18:58
16
80
Matthew WEYER
Matthew WEYER #80
Male Open
01:18:43
01:18:43
11
(16)
Open
11
Male
16
Long A
08:30:01
01:18:43
63
81
Christiaan BOSMAN
Christiaan BOSMAN #81
Male Open
01:33:05
01:33:05
24
(40)
Open
24
Male
40
Long B
08:30:01
01:33:05
86
82
Sydney ROBERTS
Sydney ROBERTS #82
Male Veteran
01:38:13
01:38:13
9
(52)
Veteran
9
Male
52
Long A
08:30:01
01:38:13
129
83
Conny KRAUSS
Conny KRAUSS #83
Female Master
01:47:52
01:47:52
7
(58)
Master
7
Female
58
Long C
08:32:00
01:47:52
1
[2]
3
4
5
Page 2 of 5 (203 items)
© 2023