Sani2C RACE
14/05/2021
Page 1 of 17 (804 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeGen PosCategoryGenderGen PosTeam TypeTeamTeam ResultTeam PosPaceWaveFinish D1
12346-2
Matthys BEUKESMatthys BEUKES
#2346-2 Male Sub-Vet
02:50:0902:50:091Sub-VetMale1Elite MenPYGA Euro Steel 102:50:13128.9 km/hA02:50:09
22447-1
Matthew BEERSMatthew BEERS
#2447-1 Male Open
02:50:1302:50:132OpenMale2Elite MenTeam TypeDev NanoTime02:50:19328.9 km/hA02:50:13
32346-1
Gert HEYNSGert HEYNS
#2346-1 Male Open
02:50:1302:50:133OpenMale3Elite MenPYGA Euro Steel 102:50:13128.9 km/hA02:50:13
42294-1
Pieter DU TOITPieter DU TOIT
#2294-1 Male U23
02:50:1502:50:154U23Male4Elite MenPYGA Euro Steel 202:50:15228.9 km/hA02:50:15
52294-2
Philip BUYSPhilip BUYS
#2294-2 Male Sub-Vet
02:50:1502:50:155Sub-VetMale5Elite MenPYGA Euro Steel 202:50:15228.9 km/hA02:50:15
62447-2
Wessel BOTHAWessel BOTHA
#2447-2 Male Open
02:50:1902:50:196OpenMale6Elite MenTeam TypeDev NanoTime02:50:19328.9 km/hA02:50:19
72229-2
Keagan BONTEKONINGKeagan BONTEKONING
#2229-2 Male U23
02:52:4602:52:467U23Male7Elite MenInsect Science Pro Cycling02:52:47428.5 km/hA02:52:46
82229-1
Arno DU TOITArno DU TOIT
#2229-1 Male Open
02:52:4702:52:478OpenMale8Elite MenInsect Science Pro Cycling02:52:47428.5 km/hA02:52:47
92391-2
Rudi KOENRudi KOEN
#2391-2 Male U23
02:56:4602:56:469U23Male9Elite MenImbuko Giant Pro Team02:56:47527.8 km/hA02:56:46
102429-1
Tristan NORTJETristan NORTJE
#2429-1 Male U23
02:56:4702:56:4710U23Male10Solo MenSolo Tristan Nortje02:56:47127.8 km/hA02:56:47
112391-1
Marco JOUBERTMarco JOUBERT
#2391-1 Male Open
02:56:4702:56:4711OpenMale11Elite MenImbuko Giant Pro Team02:56:47527.8 km/hA02:56:47
122022-1
Nico BELLNico BELL
#2022-1 Male Sub-Vet
02:59:5402:59:5412Sub-VetMale12Solo MenSolo Nico Bell02:59:54227.3 km/hA02:59:54
132476-1
Michael FOSTERMichael FOSTER
#2476-1 Male U23
02:59:5402:59:5413U23Male13Solo MenSolo Michael Foster02:59:54327.3 km/hA02:59:54
142328-1
Henry LIEBENBERGHenry LIEBENBERG
#2328-1 Male Open
03:00:0303:00:0314OpenMale14Elite MenAbsolute Motion Men03:00:03627.3 km/hA03:00:03
152328-2
Brendan VAN EEDENBrendan VAN EEDEN
#2328-2 Male U23
03:00:0303:00:0315U23Male15Elite MenAbsolute Motion Men03:00:03627.3 km/hA03:00:03
162400-2
Travis BARRETTravis BARRET
#2400-2 Male U23
03:03:4003:03:4016U23Male16Elite MenConcept Cyclery Shesha Fuels03:03:42726.8 km/hA03:03:40
172400-1
Julian JESSOPJulian JESSOP
#2400-1 Male Veteran
03:03:4203:03:4217VeteranMale17Elite MenConcept Cyclery Shesha Fuels03:03:42726.8 km/hA03:03:42
182288-1
Craig URIACraig URIA
#2288-1 Male Special Solo
03:04:3803:04:3818Special SoloMale18Special SoloKAP Restonic 13 Racing03:04:38126.6 km/hA03:04:38
192166-1
Marc FOURIEMarc FOURIE
#2166-1 Male Open
03:06:2603:06:2619OpenMale19Elite MenValley Electrical Titan Racing Team03:06:27826.4 km/hA03:06:26
202166-2
Robert HOBSONRobert HOBSON
#2166-2 Male Open
03:06:2703:06:2720OpenMale20Elite MenValley Electrical Titan Racing Team03:06:27826.4 km/hA03:06:27
212317-1
Alan GORDONAlan GORDON
#2317-1 Male Sub-Vet
03:06:4203:06:4221Sub-VetMale21Solo MenSolo Alan Gordon03:06:42426.4 km/hA03:06:42
222416-1
Jaedon TERLOUWJaedon TERLOUW
#2416-1 Male U23
03:07:2403:07:2422U23Male22Young Guns MenLCC/ Varsity college young guns03:07:24126.3 km/hA03:07:24
232416-2
Erick HEYNSErick HEYNS
#2416-2 Male U23
03:07:2403:07:2423U23Male23Young Guns MenLCC/ Varsity college young guns03:07:24126.3 km/hA03:07:24
242043-2
Matthew STAMATISMatthew STAMATIS
#2043-2 Male Open
03:10:2703:10:2724OpenMale24Elite MenPEaK - Home Ice Cream03:10:27925.8 km/hA03:10:27
252145-1
Trevor ROWETrevor ROWE
#2145-1 Male Veteran
03:10:2703:10:2725VeteranMale25Solo MenSolo Trevor Rowe03:10:27525.8 km/hA03:10:27
262043-1
Dean VAN DYKDean VAN DYK
#2043-1 Male Open
03:10:2703:10:2726OpenMale26Elite MenPEaK - Home Ice Cream03:10:27925.8 km/hA03:10:27
272465-1
Franko VAN ZYLFranko VAN ZYL
#2465-1 Male U23
03:12:3103:12:3127U23Male27Solo MenSolo Franko Van Zyl03:12:31625.6 km/hA03:12:31
282120-1
Marc RODRIGUESMarc RODRIGUES
#2120-1 Male Sub-Vet
03:12:3203:12:3228Sub-VetMale28Solo MenSolo Marc03:12:32725.6 km/hA03:12:32
292470-1
Gawie COMBRINCKGawie COMBRINCK
#2470-1 Male Sub-Vet
03:13:5703:13:5729Sub-VetMale29Solo MenSolo Gawie Combrink03:13:57825.4 km/hA03:13:57
302373-2
Giles FOURIEGiles FOURIE
#2373-2 Male Veteran
03:14:0703:14:0730VeteranMale30Veteran MenGiles Fourie03:14:11125.3 km/hA03:14:07
312373-1
Gerrit DE VRIESGerrit DE VRIES
#2373-1 Male Veteran
03:14:1103:14:1131VeteranMale31Veteran MenGiles Fourie03:14:11125.3 km/hA03:14:11
322195-1
Nicol CARSTENSNicol CARSTENS
#2195-1 Male Open
03:16:0903:16:0932OpenMale32Elite MenDSV Pro Cycling03:16:101025.1 km/hA03:16:09
332195-2
Jacques JANSE VAN RENSBURGJacques JANSE VAN RENSBURG
#2195-2 Male Sub-Vet
03:16:1003:16:1033Sub-VetMale33Elite MenDSV Pro Cycling03:16:101025.1 km/hA03:16:10
342393-1
Igna DE VILLIERSIgna DE VILLIERS
#2393-1 Male Veteran
03:17:4203:17:4234VeteranMale34Veteran MenLGE Midas03:17:43224.9 km/hA03:17:42
352393-2
Paul THERONPaul THERON
#2393-2 Male Veteran
03:17:4303:17:4335VeteranMale35Veteran MenLGE Midas03:17:43224.9 km/hA03:17:43
362223-1
Jaryd BROWNEJaryd BROWNE
#2223-1 Male Open
03:20:4503:20:4536OpenMale36Solo MenSolo Jaryd Browne03:20:45924.5 km/hA03:20:45
372071-2
Joshua LOUWJoshua LOUW
#2071-2 Male Open
03:21:4203:21:4237OpenMale37Young Guns MenASAP WORLD03:21:43224.4 km/hA03:21:42
382071-1
Freddie VISSERFreddie VISSER
#2071-1 Male U23
03:21:4303:21:4338U23Male38Young Guns MenASAP WORLD03:21:43224.4 km/hA03:21:43
392104-1
Yolandi DU TOITYolandi DU TOIT
#2104-1 Female Sub-Vet
03:22:5103:22:511Sub-VetFemale1Mixed TeamsTeam Garmin MTB03:22:52124.3 km/hA03:22:51
402104-2
Ben Melt SWANEPOELBen Melt SWANEPOEL
#2104-2 Male Veteran
03:22:5203:22:5239VeteranMale39Mixed TeamsTeam Garmin MTB03:22:52124.3 km/hA03:22:52
412469-1
Carl ADENDORFFCarl ADENDORFF
#2469-1 Male Veteran
03:23:4503:23:4540VeteranMale40Sub-Vet MenBoer and Boertjie03:23:46124.1 km/hA03:23:45
422469-2
Heerden HERMANHeerden HERMAN
#2469-2 Male Sub-Vet
03:23:4603:23:4641Sub-VetMale41Sub-Vet MenBoer and Boertjie03:23:46124.1 km/hA03:23:46
432244-2
Robyn DE GROOTRobyn DE GROOT
#2244-2 Female Sub-Vet
03:24:0303:24:032Sub-VetFemale2Elite WomenMotorlease Perigon03:24:03124.1 km/hA03:24:03
442244-1
Amy MCDOUGALLAmy MCDOUGALL
#2244-1 Female Sub-Vet
03:24:0303:24:033Sub-VetFemale3Elite WomenMotorlease Perigon03:24:03124.1 km/hA03:24:03
452251-1
Deon VAN VUURENDeon VAN VUUREN
#2251-1 Male Master
03:24:0803:24:0842MasterMale42Master MenRidgeway cycles03:24:08124.1 km/hA03:24:08
462251-2
Grant DE RIDDERGrant DE RIDDER
#2251-2 Male Master
03:24:0803:24:0843MasterMale43Master MenRidgeway cycles03:24:08124.1 km/hA03:24:08
472254-2
Michael POSTHUMUSMichael POSTHUMUS
#2254-2 Male Sub-Vet
03:24:4003:24:4044Sub-VetMale44Sub-Vet MenRyder Innovation03:24:45224.0 km/hA03:24:40
482254-1
Anthony Derrin SMITHAnthony Derrin SMITH
#2254-1 Male Sub-Vet
03:24:4503:24:4545Sub-VetMale45Sub-Vet MenRyder Innovation03:24:45224.0 km/hA03:24:45
492302-1
Steven BARKSteven BARK
#2302-1 Male Sub-Vet
03:26:0303:26:0346Sub-VetMale46Sub-Vet MenCycle Gallery03:26:03323.9 km/hA03:26:03
502302-2
Christopher WILSONChristopher WILSON
#2302-2 Male Sub-Vet
03:26:0303:26:0347Sub-VetMale47Sub-Vet MenCycle Gallery03:26:03323.9 km/hA03:26:03
Page 1 of 17 (804 items)
fb