CaveMAN Challenge
01/05/2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Challenge
Sprint
Kids
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (196 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
236
Jedsun CAWCUTT
Jedsun CAWCUTT #236
Male 18-24
Started
Started
18-24
Male
00:15:53
00:01:59
02:44:42
-02:25:11
110
Dewald BRAND
Dewald BRAND #110
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
154
Nicolaas KEYSER
Nicolaas KEYSER #154
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
211
Carel VAN DEN HEEVER
Carel VAN DEN HEEVER #211
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
138
Georgia GROBLER
Georgia GROBLER #138
Female 18-24
Not started
Not started
18-24
Female
140
Kylie HATTON
Kylie HATTON #140
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
318
Team LEGAL BEAGLES
Team LEGAL BEAGLES #318
Male Team
Not started
Not started
Team
Male
317
Team LAW & DISORDER
Team LAW & DISORDER #317
Female Team
Not started
Not started
Team
Female
226
Lloyd WALLACE
Lloyd WALLACE #226
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
127
Alexis DE WET
Alexis DE WET #127
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
232
David WRIGHT
David WRIGHT #232
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
215
Ewald VAN HEERDEN
Ewald VAN HEERDEN #215
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
116
Theo COETZEE
Theo COETZEE #116
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
163
Adriaan LIEBENBERG
Adriaan LIEBENBERG #163
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
306
Team CHAMPIONS UNPLUGGED
Team CHAMPIONS UNPLUGGED #306
Male Team
Not started
Not started
Team
Male
665
Team TEAM HERBST
Team TEAM HERBST #665
Male Team
Not started
Not started
Team
Male
212
Suzi VAN DER MERWE
Suzi VAN DER MERWE #212
Female 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Female
101
Waleed ABRAHAMS
Waleed ABRAHAMS #101
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
316
Team HARTEBEESPOORT BABERS
Team HARTEBEESPOORT BABERS #316
Male Team
Not started
Not started
Team
Male
674
Team WIN OR BOOZE
Team WIN OR BOOZE #674
Male Team
Not started
Not started
Team
Male
106
Paul BENSON
Paul BENSON #106
Male 45-49
Started
Started
45-49
Male
00:20:00
00:03:03
01:23:20
00:01:58
322
Team PRG SPARTANS
Team PRG SPARTANS #322
Male Team
Not started
Not started
Team
Male
181
Dylan PAIONI
Dylan PAIONI #181
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
102
Greg ALLIN
Greg ALLIN #102
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
330
Team SKYNAMO 7
Team SKYNAMO 7 #330
Male Team
Not started
Not started
Team
Male
216
Ricus VAN HEERDEN
Ricus VAN HEERDEN #216
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
210
Avril VAN DEN HEERVER
Avril VAN DEN HEERVER #210
Female 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Female
182
Byron PARIS
Byron PARIS #182
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
231
Claire Michelle WINTERTON
Claire Michelle WINTERTON #231
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
224
Johan VOLSCHENK
Johan VOLSCHENK #224
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
185
Rayno PEO
Rayno PEO #185
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
199
Juan SLABBERT
Juan SLABBERT #199
Male 45-49
Started
Started
45-49
Male
00:18:03
00:03:26
00:30:15
-00:03:44
130
Isabella DU PLESSIS
Isabella DU PLESSIS #130
Female 18-24
Not started
Not started
18-24
Female
162
Tinus LE ROUX
Tinus LE ROUX #162
Male 60-64
Not started
Not started
60-64
Male
206
Danie STEENKAMP
Danie STEENKAMP #206
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
217
Ernest VAN RIET
Ernest VAN RIET #217
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
142
Debbie HIBBERT
Debbie HIBBERT #142
Female 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Female
884
Troy HENDRIKS
Troy HENDRIKS #884
Male 18-24
Not started
Not started
18-24
Male
885
Daniel STEYN
Daniel STEYN #885
Male 18-24
Not started
Not started
18-24
Male
886
Joshua STEYN
Joshua STEYN #886
Male 18-24
Not started
Not started
18-24
Male
862
Corne BRUWER
Corne BRUWER #862
Male 18-24
Not started
Not started
18-24
Male
863
Sam LONGMORE
Sam LONGMORE #863
Male 18-24
Not started
Not started
18-24
Male
155
629
Dylan MALTMAN
Dylan MALTMAN #629
Male 18-24
06:15:13
06:15:13
14
(124)
18-24
14
Male
124
06:15:13
115
622
622 Athlete
622 Athlete #622
Male 25-29
02:56:57
02:56:57
10
(94)
25-29
10
Male
94
02:44:42
02:56:57
153
201
Johan SMIT
Johan SMIT #201
Male 45-49
04:00:10
04:00:10
16
(122)
45-49
16
Male
122
00:28:13
00:05:34
02:12:56
00:03:31
01:09:54
154
213
Wessel VAN DER MERWE
Wessel VAN DER MERWE #213
Male 65-69
04:27:41
04:27:41
2
(123)
65-69
2
Male
123
00:32:20
00:02:03
02:39:59
00:07:12
01:06:05
140
155
Adrian KOEN
Adrian KOEN #155
Male 35-39
03:25:54
03:25:54
13
(114)
35-39
13
Male
114
00:24:52
00:02:24
01:49:52
00:02:40
01:06:04
146
227
Hayley WALTERS
Hayley WALTERS #227
Female 45-49
03:32:17
03:32:17
4
(26)
45-49
4
Female
26
00:21:35
00:05:05
01:59:15
00:04:33
01:01:48
131
304
Team BESTER WILLEHONDE
Team BESTER WILLEHONDE #304
Male Team
03:06:53
03:06:53
23
(106)
Team
23
Male
106
00:25:42
00:01:03
01:39:42
00:01:04
00:59:21
142
239
239 ATHLETE
239 ATHLETE #239
Male 25-29
03:26:47
03:26:47
15
(116)
25-29
15
Male
116
00:23:40
00:03:46
01:58:48
00:01:53
00:58:37
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (196 items)
© 2023