MyLife Dusi Canoe Marathon
18/03/2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
Day 1
Day 2
Day 3
GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 1 of 11 (535 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Day 1
Day 2
Day 3
41
70618
CHRISTIE MACKENZIE
CHRISTIE MACKENZIE #70618
Female K1-U23
09:42:16
09:42:16
1
(1)
K1-U23
1
Female
1
03:15:29
03:36:25
02:50:20
50
8732
JORDAN PEEK
JORDAN PEEK #8732
Female K1-SNR
09:48:20
09:48:20
1
(2)
K1-SNR
1
Female
2
03:23:04
03:36:11
02:49:05
69
3005
BRIDGITTE HARTLEY
BRIDGITTE HARTLEY #3005
Female K1-SV
10:08:17
10:08:17
1
(3)
K1-SV
1
Female
3
03:32:23
03:47:34
02:48:20
78
8859
JENNA WARD
JENNA WARD #8859
Female K1-SNR
10:14:25
10:14:25
2
(4)
K1-SNR
2
Female
4
03:35:36
03:49:22
02:49:26
97
61302
SASKIA HOCKLY
SASKIA HOCKLY #61302
Female K1-U18
10:26:16
10:26:16
1
(5)
K1-U18
1
Female
5
03:46:24
03:54:59
02:44:52
101
70962
TRACEY OELLERMANN
TRACEY OELLERMANN #70962
Female K1-U23
10:28:36
10:28:36
2
(6)
K1-U23
2
Female
6
03:36:01
03:58:34
02:53:59
120
9856
TAMIKA HAW
TAMIKA HAW #9856
Female K1-SNR
10:41:48
10:41:48
3
(7)
K1-SNR
3
Female
7
03:39:35
04:01:20
03:00:51
141
9939
HILARY BRUSS
HILARY BRUSS #9939
Female K1-SV
10:59:43
10:59:43
2
(8)
K1-SV
2
Female
8
03:58:32
04:07:46
02:53:24
142
60508
SHANNON PARKER-DENNISON
SHANNON PARKER-DENNISON #60508
Female K1-U23
11:00:59
11:00:59
3
(9)
K1-U23
3
Female
9
03:53:07
04:10:28
02:57:23
143
70733
CARA WAUD
CARA WAUD #70733
Female K1-U23
11:01:07
11:01:07
4
(10)
K1-U23
4
Female
10
03:48:52
04:03:17
03:08:58
148
71141
LIZANNE CONRADIE & AMY HULETT
LIZANNE CONRADIE & AMY HULETT #71141
Female K2-U18
11:05:17
11:05:17
1
(11)
K2-U18
1
Female
11
04:04:12
04:07:43
02:53:21
151
8751
ABBY ADIE & AADILA KAJEE
ABBY ADIE & AADILA KAJEE #8751
Female K2-SNR
11:08:19
11:08:19
1
(12)
K2-SNR
1
Female
12
04:09:19
04:07:31
02:51:29
176
60514
OLIVIA WOODBURN
OLIVIA WOODBURN #60514
Female K1-U18
11:27:17
11:27:17
2
(13)
K1-U18
2
Female
13
04:05:39
04:20:48
03:00:49
180
4296
TRACEY VAN GREUNEN
TRACEY VAN GREUNEN #4296
Female K1-SNR
11:28:47
11:28:47
4
(14)
K1-SNR
4
Female
14
04:02:31
04:17:22
03:08:54
192
60700
GEORGINA HOWARD
GEORGINA HOWARD #60700
Female K1-U18
11:34:18
11:34:18
3
(15)
K1-U18
3
Female
15
04:14:08
04:22:37
02:57:31
249
7055
DEBRA LEWIS
DEBRA LEWIS #7055
Female K1-SGM
12:31:32
12:31:32
1
(16)
K1-SGM
1
Female
16
04:17:53
04:55:53
03:17:44
270
8888
KELLY WATERWORTH & MEGAN GREWCOCK
KELLY WATERWORTH & MEGAN GREWCOCK #8888
Female K2-SNR
12:44:10
12:44:10
2
(17)
K2-SNR
2
Female
17
04:21:51
04:52:44
03:29:34
281
8741
AMY PECKETT
AMY PECKETT #8741
Female K1-U23
12:52:42
12:52:42
5
(18)
K1-U23
5
Female
18
04:30:59
04:44:03
03:37:38
306
61024
TAYLA ISAAC
TAYLA ISAAC #61024
Female K1-U18
13:10:58
13:10:58
4
(19)
K1-U18
4
Female
19
04:31:34
04:59:24
03:39:59
334
61026
LAILA MAHER
LAILA MAHER #61026
Female K1-U18
13:43:29
13:43:29
5
(20)
K1-U18
5
Female
20
05:10:17
05:16:06
03:17:05
337
61308
KIM VAN ROOYEN & CLAIRE VAN ROOYEN
KIM VAN ROOYEN & CLAIRE VAN ROOYEN #61308
Female K2-U18
13:46:06
13:46:06
2
(21)
K2-U18
2
Female
21
04:38:57
05:16:05
03:51:03
340
8473
LORNA OLIVER & KELSI FURMAGE
LORNA OLIVER & KELSI FURMAGE #8473
Female K2-SNR
13:49:33
13:49:33
3
(22)
K2-SNR
3
Female
22
04:44:28
05:37:03
03:28:01
344
4610
CAITLYN ODELL & KIRSTEN OLIVER
CAITLYN ODELL & KIRSTEN OLIVER #4610
Female K2-SNR
13:53:46
13:53:46
4
(23)
K2-SNR
4
Female
23
04:45:49
05:34:15
03:33:41
351
7550
WILMA DEYZEL
WILMA DEYZEL #7550
Female K1-SM
14:02:59
14:02:59
1
(24)
K1-SM
1
Female
24
05:13:40
05:21:45
03:27:34
375
61340
EMMA PENNINGTON & GEMMA FRADD
EMMA PENNINGTON & GEMMA FRADD #61340
Female K2-U18
14:27:24
14:27:24
3
(25)
K2-U18
3
Female
25
04:58:48
05:39:08
03:49:28
392
9046
KERRY RAS
KERRY RAS #9046
Female K1-M
14:54:11
14:54:11
1
(26)
K1-M
1
Female
26
05:03:12
06:01:22
03:49:36
411
70426
TEEGAN HARDWICK & GEORGIA DU PLESSIS
TEEGAN HARDWICK & GEORGIA DU PLESS.. #70426
Female K2-U23
15:29:05
15:29:05
1
(27)
K2-U23
1
Female
27
05:10:42
06:12:43
04:05:39
423
9629
ALEXANDRA JENSEN
ALEXANDRA JENSEN #9629
Female K1-SNR
15:53:36
15:53:36
5
(28)
K1-SNR
5
Female
28
05:22:11
06:18:25
04:12:59
455
9233
ROCHE KRAUSE
ROCHE KRAUSE #9233
Female K1-SV
17:07:55
17:07:55
3
(29)
K1-SV
3
Female
29
06:00:38
06:43:10
04:24:06
10981
TINYIKO MAHWAYI
TINYIKO MAHWAYI #10981
Female K1-U18
DNF
DNF
K1-U18
Female
05:06:31
4668
DEBBIE GILLET
DEBBIE GILLET #4668
Female K1-SV
DNF
DNF
K1-SV
Female
4538
NIX BIRKETT
NIX BIRKETT #4538
Female K1-SNR
DNF
DNF
K1-SNR
Female
03:49:04
1
9061
ANDY BIRKETT
ANDY BIRKETT #9061
Male K1-SNR
08:03:54
08:03:54
1
(1)
K1-SNR
1
Male
1
02:39:08
03:00:20
02:24:25
2
6381
HANK MCGREGOR
HANK MCGREGOR #6381
Male K1-V
08:24:52
08:24:52
1
(2)
K1-V
1
Male
2
02:51:47
03:05:51
02:27:14
3
60492
DAVID EVANS
DAVID EVANS #60492
Male K1-U23
08:34:01
08:34:01
1
(3)
K1-U23
1
Male
3
02:55:25
03:07:58
02:30:38
4
9548
KHUMBULANI NZIMANDE
KHUMBULANI NZIMANDE #9548
Male K1-SNR
08:39:49
08:39:49
2
(4)
K1-SNR
2
Male
4
02:50:59
03:12:27
02:36:22
5
70576
MSAWENKOSI MTOLO
MSAWENKOSI MTOLO #70576
Male K1-SNR
08:39:54
08:39:54
3
(5)
K1-SNR
3
Male
5
02:51:02
03:10:22
02:38:29
6
60476
STEWART LITTLE
STEWART LITTLE #60476
Male K1-U23
08:47:22
08:47:22
2
(6)
K1-U23
2
Male
6
02:53:41
03:15:48
02:37:53
7
60038
THABANI MSIA
THABANI MSIA #60038
Male K1-SNR
08:49:30
08:49:30
4
(7)
K1-SNR
4
Male
7
02:55:50
03:18:07
02:35:32
8
2001
THULANI MBANJWA
THULANI MBANJWA #2001
Male K1-SV
08:50:53
08:50:53
1
(8)
K1-SV
1
Male
8
02:56:22
03:21:12
02:33:17
9
2053
SISEKO NTONDINI
SISEKO NTONDINI #2053
Male K1-SNR
08:54:51
08:54:51
5
(9)
K1-SNR
5
Male
9
02:59:34
03:20:45
02:34:32
10
1020
JACQUES THERON
JACQUES THERON #1020
Male K1-SM
08:54:54
08:54:54
1
(10)
K1-SM
1
Male
10
03:02:54
03:17:26
02:34:33
11
765
NQOBILE MAKHANYA
NQOBILE MAKHANYA #765
Male K1-SNR
09:01:31
09:01:31
6
(11)
K1-SNR
6
Male
11
02:58:15
03:26:53
02:36:23
12
76991
SANDILE MBANJWA
SANDILE MBANJWA #76991
Male K1-U18
09:02:15
09:02:15
1
(12)
K1-U18
1
Male
12
03:00:37
03:25:41
02:35:56
13
70126
BONGANI NTINGA
BONGANI NTINGA #70126
Male K1-SNR
09:03:29
09:03:29
7
(13)
K1-SNR
7
Male
13
03:05:03
03:23:48
02:34:37
14
9676
OWEN GANDAR
OWEN GANDAR #9676
Male K1-SNR
09:03:32
09:03:32
8
(14)
K1-SNR
8
Male
14
03:07:42
03:22:59
02:32:51
15
823
BANETSE NKHOESA
BANETSE NKHOESA #823
Male K1-SNR
09:03:37
09:03:37
9
(15)
K1-SNR
9
Male
15
02:59:31
03:31:13
02:32:52
16
61037
JACK EDMONDS
JACK EDMONDS #61037
Male K1-U18
09:03:55
09:03:55
2
(16)
K1-U18
2
Male
16
03:07:58
03:20:58
02:34:58
17
309
DAMON STAMP
DAMON STAMP #309
Male K1-SNR
09:06:04
09:06:04
10
(17)
K1-SNR
10
Male
17
03:05:00
03:25:31
02:35:33
18
60263
SCOTT LITTLE
SCOTT LITTLE #60263
Male K1-U23
09:06:12
09:06:12
3
(18)
K1-U23
3
Male
18
03:02:59
03:17:23
02:45:49
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 1 of 11 (535 items)
© 2023