Freestate SA Triathlon Championships
20/03/2021
Page 1 of 2 (75 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosTeamSwimCycleRun
23260
Eulali GOUWSEulali GOUWS
#260 Female 35-39
02:20:3102:20:311
(1)
35-391Female1Central Gauteng Triathlon (JHB)00:29:1801:06:3100:42:00
30259
Riana ROBERTSONRiana ROBERTSON
#259 Female 35-39
02:24:4502:24:452
(2)
35-392Female2Tshwane Triathlon Association (PTA)00:24:0801:11:5600:48:47
31267
Antonelle SAPORTAAntonelle SAPORTA
#267 Female 40-44
02:25:0102:25:011
(3)
40-441Female3Nelson Mandela Bay Triathlon00:24:0500:00:3600:49:23
32226
Julia FLEMINGJulia FLEMING
#226 Female 20-24
02:25:2602:25:261
(4)
20-241Female4Cape Town Unicity Triathlon00:27:3001:12:4600:42:41
40394
Trish HEIMANNTrish HEIMANN
#394 Female 40-44
02:29:5702:29:572
(5)
40-442Female5Tshwane Triathlon Association (PTA)00:31:1701:10:3800:46:14
43252
Johandri LEICESTERJohandri LEICESTER
#252 Female 30-34
02:34:0102:34:011
(6)
30-341Female6Central Gauteng Triathlon (JHB)00:26:5401:12:1900:52:26
44240
Lexi CLAASENLexi CLAASEN
#240 Female 20-24
02:34:0302:34:032
(7)
20-242Female7Central Gauteng Triathlon (JHB)00:31:5201:12:5700:47:01
45247
Hanre VAN DER VYVERHanre VAN DER VYVER
#247 Female 25-29
02:34:2902:34:291
(8)
25-291Female8Cape Town Unicity Triathlon00:25:2301:13:5600:52:16
47258
Annemarie LINDEAnnemarie LINDE
#258 Female 35-39
02:35:0902:35:093
(9)
35-393Female9Tshwane Triathlon Association (PTA)00:28:0801:14:0600:50:20
50273
Robyn SCHLEBUSCHGREENRobyn SCHLEBUSCHGREEN
#273 Female 40-44
02:37:5402:37:543
(10)
40-443Female10KwaZulu Natal Triathlon00:28:1201:15:3200:51:38
51379
Almari DE MILANDERAlmari DE MILANDER
#379 Female 40-44
02:37:5502:37:554
(11)
40-444Female11Cape Town Unicity Triathlon00:33:1401:13:0700:48:38
52265
Rita TERBLANCHERita TERBLANCHE
#265 Female 40-44
02:38:0002:38:005
(12)
40-445Female12Cape Town Unicity Triathlon00:25:5101:19:1900:49:54
54166
Elne OWENElne OWEN
#166 Female 20-24
02:38:0302:38:033
(13)
20-243Female13Buffalo City Triathlon00:31:2201:14:1000:49:58
55294
Ashley-Rae MUNCHAshley-Rae MUNCH
#294 Female 25-29
02:39:0102:39:012
(14)
25-292Female14Central Gauteng Triathlon (JHB)00:27:0101:15:1200:54:28
63242
Nicola FREITASNicola FREITAS
#242 Female 25-29
02:44:1102:44:113
(15)
25-293Female15Buffalo City Triathlon00:29:3301:18:0500:53:12
64230
Jani HESLINGAJani HESLINGA
#230 Female 20-24
02:44:2502:44:254
(16)
20-244Female16Tshwane Triathlon Association (PTA)00:29:2701:19:2200:52:51
65173
Dedre HANEKOMDedre HANEKOM
#173 Female 25-29
02:47:5102:47:514
(17)
25-294Female17Cape Town Unicity Triathlon00:33:3601:14:0800:57:25
66268
Adel ROSSOUWAdel ROSSOUW
#268 Female 40-44
02:57:4202:57:426
(18)
40-446Female18Tshwane Triathlon Association (PTA)00:28:1601:24:5401:06:24
67298
Lizette BRITSLizette BRITS
#298 Female 35-39
02:57:4502:57:454
(19)
35-394Female19Free State Triathlon00:31:1601:22:5601:00:01
70291
Louise BOLTMANNLouise BOLTMANN
#291 Female 40-44
03:08:3303:08:337
(20)
40-447Female20Cape Town Unicity Triathlon00:41:5001:28:5800:54:14
71248
Lizelle SERFONTEINLizelle SERFONTEIN
#248 Female 25-29
03:13:0603:13:065
(21)
25-295Female21Tshwane Triathlon Association (PTA)00:31:2001:30:2701:07:56
72266
Ingrid CARMICHAELIngrid CARMICHAEL
#266 Female 40-44
03:28:3403:28:348
(22)
40-448Female22Cape Town Unicity Triathlon00:32:4801:27:2001:24:10
229
Jordan TISSINKJordan TISSINK
#229 Female 20-24
DNFDNF20-24FemaleNelson Mandela Bay Triathlon00:28:4601:09:0401:00:47
371
Maria HARPERMaria HARPER
#371 Female 40-44
DNFDNF40-44FemaleTshwane Triathlon Association (PTA)00:29:2501:20:49
1165
Rudolf NAUDERudolf NAUDE
#165 Male 30-34
01:58:2401:58:241
(1)
30-341Male1Central Gauteng Triathlon (JHB)00:20:5200:59:2900:36:14
2146
Darryn WHELANDarryn WHELAN
#146 Male 30-34
02:02:0402:02:042
(2)
30-342Male2Central Gauteng Triathlon (JHB)00:22:2501:00:0600:37:44
3234
Matthew DENSLOWMatthew DENSLOW
#234 Male 20-24
02:06:0702:06:071
(3)
20-241Male3ZIM00:21:5101:03:0200:39:28
4171
Dylan KRUGERDylan KRUGER
#171 Male 20-24
02:06:3502:06:352
(4)
20-242Male4North West Triathlon00:21:2501:01:5700:41:32
5241
Jonathan BENJAMINJonathan BENJAMIN
#241 Male 25-29
02:07:3402:07:341
(5)
25-291Male5Buffalo City Triathlon00:25:5601:01:2100:38:09
6148
Dc LOUWDc LOUW
#148 Male 25-29
02:07:3502:07:352
(6)
25-292Male6Central Gauteng Triathlon (JHB)00:23:4401:02:2500:39:30
7149
Sanele Seluleko SHANGESanele Seluleko SHANGE
#149 Male 25-29
02:08:5202:08:523
(7)
25-293Male7KwaZulu Natal Triathlon00:26:1701:04:4300:35:29
8228
Cody COOMBE-DAVISCody COOMBE-DAVIS
#228 Male 20-24
02:09:1102:09:113
(8)
20-243Male8Nelson Mandela Bay Triathlon00:21:1501:01:1200:44:50
9144
Rieghardt RAUTENBACHRieghardt RAUTENBACH
#144 Male 20-24
02:10:0902:10:094
(9)
20-244Male9Central Gauteng Triathlon (JHB)00:23:4901:05:0700:39:10
10223
Konrad MARAISKonrad MARAIS
#223 Male 25-29
02:10:2002:10:204
(10)
25-294Male10KwaZulu Natal Triathlon00:25:3701:03:3200:39:33
11239
James GERBERJames GERBER
#239 Male 20-24
02:10:4502:10:455
(11)
20-245Male11Central Gauteng Triathlon (JHB)00:25:5001:02:1100:40:43
12237
Ryan CAROLINRyan CAROLIN
#237 Male 20-24
02:11:3502:11:356
(12)
20-246Male12Central Gauteng Triathlon (JHB)00:25:5301:00:5200:42:11
13244
Benjamin GILIOMEEBenjamin GILIOMEE
#244 Male 25-29
02:11:5702:11:575
(13)
25-295Male13Cape Town Unicity Triathlon00:26:5001:02:0600:41:08
14225
Jacques BADENHORSTJacques BADENHORST
#225 Male 20-24
02:14:5202:14:527
(14)
20-247Male14Cape Town Unicity Triathlon00:29:1201:03:3900:40:07
15231
Michael HESSEMichael HESSE
#231 Male 20-24
02:15:3302:15:338
(15)
20-248Male15Tshwane Triathlon Association (PTA)00:21:5301:10:1800:41:31
16238
Dandre FOUCHEDandre FOUCHE
#238 Male 20-24
02:15:3602:15:369
(16)
20-249Male16Central Gauteng Triathlon (JHB)00:25:4701:04:0700:43:17
17287
Haydn CORKEHaydn CORKE
#287 Male 25-29
02:16:0402:16:046
(17)
25-296Male17Central Gauteng Triathlon (JHB)00:22:5701:04:0800:46:53
18293
Adriaan WOODINGAdriaan WOODING
#293 Male 35-39
02:16:3102:16:311
(18)
35-391Male18Tshwane Triathlon Association (PTA)00:28:0701:04:2600:42:08
19145
Gerhard Philip Maree GREBEGerhard Philip Maree GREBE
#145 Male 30-34
02:16:5702:16:573
(19)
30-343Male19Tshwane Triathlon Association (PTA)00:28:2901:08:1700:36:51
20253
Josh KENTJosh KENT
#253 Male 35-39
02:17:0602:17:062
(20)
35-392Male20Buffalo City Triathlon00:24:1401:05:1500:45:05
21232
Khan NOTHNAGELKhan NOTHNAGEL
#232 Male 20-24
02:19:1302:19:1310
(21)
20-2410Male21Tshwane Triathlon Association (PTA)00:23:4501:09:5400:44:11
22224
Sean WAITSean WAIT
#224 Male 20-24
02:19:5202:19:5211
(22)
20-2411Male22KwaZulu Natal Triathlon00:28:2701:07:0400:42:15
24246
Pierre CRONJEPierre CRONJE
#246 Male 25-29
02:22:4002:22:407
(23)
25-297Male23Cape Town Unicity Triathlon00:31:1301:05:4800:43:21
25236
Tristan BUTLERTristan BUTLER
#236 Male 20-24
02:23:1102:23:1112
(24)
20-2412Male24Central Gauteng Triathlon (JHB)00:24:3501:12:5500:43:24
26250
Greg SAHARINGreg SAHARIN
#250 Male 30-34
02:23:3002:23:304
(25)
30-344Male25Cape Town Unicity Triathlon00:28:2601:09:0100:43:53
27257
Farai DALUFarai DALU
#257 Male 35-39
02:23:3702:23:373
(26)
35-393Male26Tshwane Triathlon Association (PTA)00:32:3301:07:5200:41:00
Page 1 of 2 (75 items)
fb