Freestate SA Triathlon Championships
20/03/2021
Page 1 of 1 (25 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosTeamSwimCycleRun
44
Matthew TRAUTMANMatthew TRAUTMAN
#4 Male Elite
01:52:1401:52:143
(4)
Elite3Male4Cape Town Unicity Triathlon00:21:4000:55:1900:34:00
516
Bradley WEISSBradley WEISS
#16 Male Elite
01:53:5801:53:584
(5)
Elite4Male5Cape Town Unicity Triathlon00:20:3700:56:1500:36:13
311
Nicholas QUENETNicholas QUENET
#11 Male Elite
01:50:5401:50:542
(3)
Elite2Male3Cape Town Unicity Triathlon00:18:1500:56:3800:34:50
22
Jamie RIDDLEJamie RIDDLE
#2 Male U/23 Elite
01:49:2001:49:201
(2)
U/23 Elite1Male2Nelson Mandela Bay Triathlon00:18:0300:56:4300:33:23
11
Henri SCHOEMANHenri SCHOEMAN
#1 Male Elite
01:48:4501:48:451
(1)
Elite1Male1KwaZulu Natal Triathlon00:18:0200:56:5400:32:50
65
Cameron MACNAIRCameron MACNAIR
#5 Male U/23 Elite
01:57:5301:57:532
(6)
U/23 Elite2Male6Central Gauteng Triathlon (JHB)00:21:0500:58:3200:37:03
73
Divan Henry DU PLOOYDivan Henry DU PLOOY
#3 Male U/23 Elite
01:58:2801:58:283
(7)
U/23 Elite3Male7NAM00:21:3701:00:2100:35:15
106
Adriaan Albert MYBURGHAdriaan Albert MYBURGH
#6 Male Elite
02:01:2702:01:276
(9)
Elite6Male9Tshwane Triathlon Association (PTA)00:23:0001:00:2500:37:02
923
Emma PALLANTEmma PALLANT
#23 Female Elite
02:01:0602:01:061
(1)
Elite1Female1GBR00:22:2601:00:4700:36:25
814
Pieterjan VAN DER MERWEPieterjan VAN DER MERWE
#14 Male Elite
02:00:3302:00:335
(8)
Elite5Male8Tshwane Triathlon Association (PTA)00:20:3301:01:1300:37:30
1115
Ruan VAN ZYLRuan VAN ZYL
#15 Male U/23 Elite
02:02:2302:02:234
(10)
U/23 Elite4Male10Tshwane Triathlon Association (PTA)00:20:3401:01:2100:39:19
139
Sebastian PAHLSebastian PAHL
#9 Male Elite
02:05:3902:05:398
(12)
Elite8Male12NAM00:23:0001:01:4600:39:26
1721
Magda NIEUWOUDTMagda NIEUWOUDT
#21 Female Elite
02:12:1402:12:144
(5)
Elite4Female5Tshwane Triathlon Association (PTA)00:24:3801:02:1400:43:49
1527
Annah WATKINSONAnnah WATKINSON
#27 Female Elite
02:10:2602:10:262
(3)
Elite2Female3Cape Town Unicity Triathlon00:23:4301:02:4600:42:06
1626
Natia VAN HEERDENNatia VAN HEERDEN
#26 Female Elite
02:11:2702:11:273
(4)
Elite3Female4Nelson Mandela Bay Triathlon00:24:3701:03:5100:41:24
128
Dylan NORTJEDylan NORTJE
#8 Male Elite
02:03:5202:03:527
(11)
Elite7Male11Ehlanzeni00:19:2701:05:5300:37:13
1417
Shanae WILLIAMSShanae WILLIAMS
#17 Female U/23 Elite
02:08:4602:08:461
(2)
U/23 Elite1Female2KwaZulu Natal Triathlon00:21:0101:06:1600:40:16
1825
Bridget THEUNISSENBridget THEUNISSEN
#25 Female U/23 Elite
02:13:4402:13:442
(6)
U/23 Elite2Female6KwaZulu Natal Triathlon00:21:0701:07:0000:44:24
19
Georgia GROBLERGeorgia GROBLER
#19 Female Elite
DNFDNFEliteFemaleCape Town Unicity Triathlon00:25:0501:07:45
2020
Hannah NEWMANHannah NEWMAN
#20 Female U/23 Elite
02:16:5702:16:574
(8)
U/23 Elite4Female8Tshwane Triathlon Association (PTA)00:22:2201:09:1200:44:17
1918
Tegan GORETegan GORE
#18 Female U/23 Elite
02:15:3402:15:343
(7)
U/23 Elite3Female7KwaZulu Natal Triathlon00:21:0601:09:1300:43:49
2124
Cindy SCHWULSTCindy SCHWULST
#24 Female Elite
02:19:1902:19:195
(9)
Elite5Female9Buffalo City Triathlon00:24:2301:10:3500:42:59
2222
Julika PAHLJulika PAHL
#22 Female Elite
02:22:2402:22:246
(10)
Elite6Female10NAM00:25:2401:11:0800:44:16
10
Herbert Wolfgang PETERSHerbert Wolfgang PETERS
#10 Male U/23 Elite
DNFDNFU/23 EliteMaleNAM00:27:36
12
Christiaan STROEBELChristiaan STROEBEL
#12 Male U/23 Elite
DNFDNFU/23 EliteMaleTshwane Triathlon Association (PTA)00:19:26
Page 1 of 1 (25 items)
fb