Golden Bat Night Trail
06/03/2021
Results
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
18km Trail
11.5 km Trail
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
Page 5 of 8 (358 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Age
Gender
Gen Pos
Dist
Pace
Finish
201
188
Jean Lelio FONG KYE
Jean Lelio FONG KYE #188
Male Masters
11
(127)
Masters
11
66
Male
127
11.5
9:46 min/km
01:52:19
202
272
Dorina LEGENTIL
Dorina LEGENTIL #272
Female Senior
35
(75)
Senior
35
25
Female
75
11.5
9:47 min/km
01:52:39
203
196
Saphira FRANCOIS
Saphira FRANCOIS #196
Female Senior
36
(76)
Senior
36
39
Female
76
11.5
9:52 min/km
01:53:31
204
423
Marie Natacha ROSE
Marie Natacha ROSE #423
Female Sensei
26
(77)
Sensei
26
40
Female
77
11.5
9:56 min/km
01:54:25
205
424
Jean Stephen ROSE
Jean Stephen ROSE #424
Male Sensei
34
(128)
Sensei
34
42
Male
128
11.5
9:57 min/km
01:54:26
206
243
Marie Annabelle JEAN
Marie Annabelle JEAN #243
Female Senior
37
(78)
Senior
37
33
Female
78
11.5
9:57 min/km
01:54:29
207
63
Louis Aurelio BEGUE
Louis Aurelio BEGUE #63
Male Sensei
35
(129)
Sensei
35
49
Male
129
11.5
9:57 min/km
01:54:32
208
44
Danilla BAPTISTE
Danilla BAPTISTE #44
Female Sensei
27
(79)
Sensei
27
40
Female
79
11.5
9:57 min/km
01:54:35
209
36
Jean Lindsay AZIE
Jean Lindsay AZIE #36
Male Senior
66
(130)
Senior
66
38
Male
130
11.5
9:57 min/km
01:54:35
210
167
Dorothy FELICITE
Dorothy FELICITE #167
Female Sensei
28
(80)
Sensei
28
43
Female
80
11.5
10:00 min/km
01:55:08
211
290
Thierry Len LEUNG KEI
Thierry Len LEUNG KEI #290
Male Sensei
36
(131)
Sensei
36
43
Male
131
11.5
10:02 min/km
01:55:23
212
26
Cecile AUGUSTIN
Cecile AUGUSTIN #26
Female Chrysalide
4
(81)
Chrysalide
4
19
Female
81
11.5
10:02 min/km
01:55:25
213
182
Marie Magdalena FLORE
Marie Magdalena FLORE #182
Female Sensei
29
(82)
Sensei
29
41
Female
82
11.5
10:02 min/km
01:55:28
214
510
Andrew Micheal FLORE
Andrew Micheal FLORE #510
Male Senior
67
(132)
Senior
67
24
Male
132
11.5
10:02 min/km
01:55:30
215
141
Baptiste LEROY
Baptiste LEROY #141
Male Sensei
37
(133)
Sensei
37
45
Male
133
11.5
10:03 min/km
01:55:42
216
274
Marie Antoinette LEGENTIL
Marie Antoinette LEGENTIL #274
Female Sensei
30
(83)
Sensei
30
40
Female
83
11.5
10:05 min/km
01:56:04
217
289
Marie Anna Noella LEUNG KEI
Marie Anna Noella LEUNG KEI #289
Female Senior
38
(84)
Senior
38
39
Female
84
11.5
10:05 min/km
01:56:08
218
174
Klarence FLORE
Klarence FLORE #174
Female Senior
39
(85)
Senior
39
24
Female
85
11.5
10:08 min/km
01:56:40
219
429
Marie Virginia ROUSSETY
Marie Virginia ROUSSETY #429
Female Chrysalide
5
(86)
Chrysalide
5
21
Female
86
11.5
10:08 min/km
01:56:42
220
145
Anne Marie Claudia EMILIEN
Anne Marie Claudia EMILIEN #145
Female Senior
40
(87)
Senior
40
37
Female
87
11.5
10:10 min/km
01:56:57
221
156
Sharlene ETIENNE
Sharlene ETIENNE #156
Female Senior
41
(88)
Senior
41
37
Female
88
11.5
10:10 min/km
01:57:02
222
259
Marie Christiane JOLICOEUR
Marie Christiane JOLICOEUR #259
Female Sensei
31
(89)
Sensei
31
46
Female
89
11.5
10:12 min/km
01:57:23
223
190
Anne Marie Tracy FRANCOIS
Anne Marie Tracy FRANCOIS #190
Female Senior
42
(90)
Senior
42
26
Female
90
11.5
10:12 min/km
01:57:26
224
110
Jean Queenley COLLET
Jean Queenley COLLET #110
Male Sensei
38
(134)
Sensei
38
42
Male
134
11.5
10:13 min/km
01:57:36
225
52
Marie Anne Christelle BEGUE
Marie Anne Christelle BEGUE #52
Female Senior
43
(91)
Senior
43
35
Female
91
11.5
10:13 min/km
01:57:39
226
25
Katty AUGUSTE
Katty AUGUSTE #25
Female Senior
44
(92)
Senior
44
37
Female
92
11.5
10:13 min/km
01:57:40
227
69
Steward BOOLAUCK
Steward BOOLAUCK #69
Male Senior
68
(135)
Senior
68
34
Male
135
11.5
10:14 min/km
01:57:42
228
473
Marie Eva BEGUE
Marie Eva BEGUE #473
Female Senior
45
(93)
Senior
45
25
Female
93
11.5
10:14 min/km
01:57:45
229
153
Amanoola KHAYRATTEE
Amanoola KHAYRATTEE #153
Male Masters
12
(136)
Masters
12
68
Male
136
11.5
10:17 min/km
01:58:16
230
201
Marie Merline FRANCOIS
Marie Merline FRANCOIS #201
Female Masters
13
(94)
Masters
13
62
Female
94
11.5
10:17 min/km
01:58:19
231
438
Marlette SAMOISY
Marlette SAMOISY #438
Female Senior
46
(95)
Senior
46
33
Female
95
11.5
10:18 min/km
01:58:28
232
204
Jean Christian GASPARD
Jean Christian GASPARD #204
Male Sensei
39
(137)
Sensei
39
43
Male
137
11.5
10:18 min/km
01:58:32
233
374
Marie Jeanette PERRINE
Marie Jeanette PERRINE #374
Female Senior
47
(96)
Senior
47
37
Female
96
11.5
10:18 min/km
01:58:37
234
361
Angelita PERRINE
Angelita PERRINE #361
Female Senior
48
(97)
Senior
48
24
Female
97
11.5
10:22 min/km
01:59:17
235
105
Marie Jenny Christina COLLET
Marie Jenny Christina COLLET #105
Female Senior
49
(98)
Senior
49
34
Female
98
11.5
10:22 min/km
01:59:21
236
22
Patrick AZIE
Patrick AZIE #22
Male Masters
13
(138)
Masters
13
64
Male
138
11.5
10:23 min/km
01:59:25
237
320
Valancia MARRIANNE
Valancia MARRIANNE #320
Female Senior
50
(99)
Senior
50
23
Female
99
11.5
10:23 min/km
01:59:28
238
458
Anne Sabrina TOLBIZE
Anne Sabrina TOLBIZE #458
Female Sensei
32
(100)
Sensei
32
43
Female
100
11.5
10:26 min/km
02:00:00
239
225
Marie Ferdinante HENRIETTE
Marie Ferdinante HENRIETTE #225
Female Senior
51
(101)
Senior
51
39
Female
101
11.5
10:26 min/km
02:00:03
240
3
Shane Francesca AGATHE
Shane Francesca AGATHE #3
Female Chrysalide
6
(102)
Chrysalide
6
21
Female
102
11.5
10:26 min/km
02:00:06
241
428
Fiana Mederisse ROUSSETY
Fiana Mederisse ROUSSETY #428
Female Chrysalide
7
(103)
Chrysalide
7
21
Female
103
11.5
10:26 min/km
02:00:08
242
340
Marie Noelle MILAZAR
Marie Noelle MILAZAR #340
Female Senior
52
(104)
Senior
52
39
Female
104
11.5
10:27 min/km
02:00:13
243
412
Judise RAVINA
Judise RAVINA #412
Female Senior
53
(105)
Senior
53
34
Female
105
11.5
10:27 min/km
02:00:15
244
223
Francoise HALL
Francoise HALL #223
Female Senior
54
(106)
Senior
54
30
Female
106
11.5
10:28 min/km
02:00:24
245
75
Line Rose CASIMIR
Line Rose CASIMIR #75
Female Sensei
33
(107)
Sensei
33
44
Female
107
11.5
10:31 min/km
02:01:04
246
310
Marie Daniella MANAN
Marie Daniella MANAN #310
Female Sensei
34
(108)
Sensei
34
44
Female
108
11.5
10:31 min/km
02:01:07
247
146
Mosline EMILIEN
Mosline EMILIEN #146
Female Sensei
35
(109)
Sensei
35
42
Female
109
11.5
10:35 min/km
02:01:48
248
435
Jelle ROUSSETY
Jelle ROUSSETY #435
Female Sensei
36
(110)
Sensei
36
43
Female
110
11.5
10:36 min/km
02:01:57
249
154
Marie Luca ESPIEGLE
Marie Luca ESPIEGLE #154
Female Sensei
37
(111)
Sensei
37
48
Female
111
11.5
10:36 min/km
02:01:59
250
506
Marie Manuela Cecile SPEVILLE
Marie Manuela Cecile SPEVILLE #506
Female Senior
55
(112)
Senior
55
26
Female
112
11.5
10:37 min/km
02:02:15
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
Page 5 of 8 (358 items)
© 2023