Golden Bat Night Trail
06/03/2021
Results
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
18km Trail
11.5 km Trail
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
Page 4 of 8 (358 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Age
Gender
Gen Pos
Dist
Pace
Finish
279
210
Marie Sylviana GENTIL
Marie Sylviana GENTIL #210
Female Senior
76
(139)
Senior
76
36
Female
139
11.5
11:05 min/km
02:07:27
284
383
Marie Clara Astride PIERRE
Marie Clara Astride PIERRE #383
Female Senior
77
(144)
Senior
77
23
Female
144
11.5
11:07 min/km
02:07:59
286
398
Marie Claudanie RABOUDE
Marie Claudanie RABOUDE #398
Female Senior
78
(146)
Senior
78
38
Female
146
11.5
11:09 min/km
02:08:16
287
301
Mary Jane LISETTE
Mary Jane LISETTE #301
Female Senior
79
(147)
Senior
79
34
Female
147
11.5
11:11 min/km
02:08:46
289
163
Cecile FELICITE
Cecile FELICITE #163
Female Senior
80
(149)
Senior
80
33
Female
149
11.5
11:14 min/km
02:09:19
297
324
Marie Christine Sharonne MERLE
Marie Christine Sharonne MERLE #324
Female Senior
81
(152)
Senior
81
26
Female
152
11.5
11:19 min/km
02:10:16
298
203
Marie Adjani Cyrrine GASPARD
Marie Adjani Cyrrine GASPARD #203
Female Senior
82
(153)
Senior
82
34
Female
153
11.5
11:19 min/km
02:10:18
301
51
Carole Benjamine LUCCHESI
Carole Benjamine LUCCHESI #51
Female Senior
83
(155)
Senior
83
36
Female
155
11.5
11:20 min/km
02:10:27
304
397
Chantale RABOUDE
Chantale RABOUDE #397
Female Senior
84
(157)
Senior
84
34
Female
157
11.5
11:25 min/km
02:11:20
315
89
Cheryl CHUNG VOON
Cheryl CHUNG VOON #89
Female Senior
85
(163)
Senior
85
27
Female
163
11.5
12:07 min/km
02:19:30
318
369
Dorine PERRINE
Dorine PERRINE #369
Female Senior
86
(166)
Senior
86
33
Female
166
11.5
12:11 min/km
02:20:17
319
255
Rosie Jane JOLICOEUR
Rosie Jane JOLICOEUR #255
Female Senior
87
(167)
Senior
87
34
Female
167
11.5
12:15 min/km
02:20:54
320
445
Dominique Joette SPEVILLE
Dominique Joette SPEVILLE #445
Female Senior
88
(168)
Senior
88
32
Female
168
11.5
12:15 min/km
02:20:59
321
34
Marie Cecile AZIE
Marie Cecile AZIE #34
Female Senior
89
(169)
Senior
89
32
Female
169
11.5
12:15 min/km
02:21:01
322
41
Joanna Williana BAPTISTE
Joanna Williana BAPTISTE #41
Female Senior
90
(170)
Senior
90
28
Female
170
11.5
12:34 min/km
02:24:38
323
457
Camille Anais TOLBIZE
Camille Anais TOLBIZE #457
Female Senior
91
(171)
Senior
91
25
Female
171
11.5
12:35 min/km
02:24:44
326
212
Rose De Lima GENTIL
Rose De Lima GENTIL #212
Female Senior
92
(174)
Senior
92
35
Female
174
11.5
12:50 min/km
02:27:39
327
442
Marie Angela SONGOR
Marie Angela SONGOR #442
Female Senior
93
(175)
Senior
93
37
Female
175
11.5
12:50 min/km
02:27:44
330
338
Marie Rose Karen MILAZAR
Marie Rose Karen MILAZAR #338
Female Senior
94
(178)
Senior
94
30
Female
178
11.5
12:51 min/km
02:27:51
332
224
Marie Fabiola SPEVILLE
Marie Fabiola SPEVILLE #224
Female Senior
95
(180)
Senior
95
38
Female
180
11.5
13:19 min/km
02:33:09
333
206
Anne Judie GENAVE
Anne Judie GENAVE #206
Female Senior
96
(181)
Senior
96
32
Female
181
11.5
13:19 min/km
02:33:12
335
494
Dianette HENRIETTE MANAN
Dianette HENRIETTE MANAN #494
Female Senior
97
(183)
Senior
97
36
Female
183
11.5
13:24 min/km
02:34:08
336
355
Daniella NIOL
Daniella NIOL #355
Female Senior
98
(184)
Senior
98
29
Female
184
11.5
13:28 min/km
02:35:00
338
116
Francisca GONTRAN
Francisca GONTRAN #116
Female Senior
99
(186)
Senior
99
35
Female
186
11.5
13:29 min/km
02:35:06
341
394
Florina PROSPER
Florina PROSPER #394
Female Senior
100
(189)
Senior
100
27
Female
189
11.5
14:26 min/km
02:46:00
346
481
Nehemie GENTIL
Nehemie GENTIL #481
Female Senior
101
(194)
Senior
101
31
Female
194
11.5
14:36 min/km
02:47:58
348
503
Michelaine MARIANNE
Michelaine MARIANNE #503
Female Senior
102
(196)
Senior
102
38
Female
196
11.5
14:44 min/km
02:49:32
352
47
Mary Joy BEGUE
Mary Joy BEGUE #47
Female Senior
103
(199)
Senior
103
27
Female
199
11.5
14:45 min/km
02:49:44
353
155
Santy ETIENNE
Santy ETIENNE #155
Female Senior
104
(200)
Senior
104
29
Female
200
11.5
14:45 min/km
02:49:46
355
221
Marjorie Adrienne GRANDCOURT
Marjorie Adrienne GRANDCOURT #221
Female Senior
105
(202)
Senior
105
36
Female
202
11.5
15:12 min/km
02:54:58
356
336
Faviana MILAZAR
Faviana MILAZAR #336
Female Senior
106
(203)
Senior
106
24
Female
203
11.5
15:40 min/km
03:00:14
296
Marie Natacha MEUNIER
Marie Natacha MEUNIER #296
Female Senior
Senior
38
Female
11.5
3
312
Jameson MARIANNE
Jameson MARIANNE #312
Male Senior
1
(3)
Senior
1
27
Male
3
11.5
4:26 min/km
00:51:05
4
476
Rickinson EDOUARD
Rickinson EDOUARD #476
Male Senior
2
(4)
Senior
2
27
Male
4
11.5
4:37 min/km
00:53:05
5
430
Chris Alexandre ROUSSETY
Chris Alexandre ROUSSETY #430
Male Senior
3
(5)
Senior
3
23
Male
5
11.5
4:38 min/km
00:53:27
7
102
Jean Charles COLLET
Jean Charles COLLET #102
Male Senior
4
(7)
Senior
4
31
Male
7
11.5
4:49 min/km
00:55:27
9
250
Gilbert BAUDOIN
Gilbert BAUDOIN #250
Male Senior
5
(9)
Senior
5
36
Male
9
11.5
5:00 min/km
00:57:35
10
345
Jean Alix MILAZARRE
Jean Alix MILAZARRE #345
Male Senior
6
(10)
Senior
6
37
Male
10
11.5
5:05 min/km
00:58:37
11
65
Jachee BERNARD
Jachee BERNARD #65
Male Senior
7
(11)
Senior
7
34
Male
11
11.5
5:06 min/km
00:58:44
17
24
Rico AUGUSTE
Rico AUGUSTE #24
Male Senior
8
(17)
Senior
8
37
Male
17
11.5
5:38 min/km
01:04:58
19
463
Ricardo ZAMEER
Ricardo ZAMEER #463
Male Senior
9
(19)
Senior
9
27
Male
19
11.5
5:41 min/km
01:05:29
22
334
Pierre Gregory MEUNIER
Pierre Gregory MEUNIER #334
Male Senior
10
(21)
Senior
10
24
Male
21
11.5
5:44 min/km
01:06:00
23
179
Espana FLORE
Espana FLORE #179
Male Senior
11
(22)
Senior
11
35
Male
22
11.5
5:44 min/km
01:06:04
24
418
Rene RIVIERE
Rene RIVIERE #418
Male Senior
12
(23)
Senior
12
29
Male
23
11.5
5:46 min/km
01:06:23
26
257
Joseph Wesley JOLICOEUR
Joseph Wesley JOLICOEUR #257
Male Senior
13
(25)
Senior
13
36
Male
25
11.5
5:49 min/km
01:07:01
27
339
Joseph Benoit MILAZAR
Joseph Benoit MILAZAR #339
Male Senior
14
(26)
Senior
14
33
Male
26
11.5
5:52 min/km
01:07:35
28
39
Julien Norbert BAPTISTE
Julien Norbert BAPTISTE #39
Male Senior
15
(27)
Senior
15
27
Male
27
11.5
5:52 min/km
01:07:39
32
46
Gilbert BEGUE
Gilbert BEGUE #46
Male Senior
16
(31)
Senior
16
25
Male
31
11.5
5:58 min/km
01:08:41
33
459
Vincent TOOFANY
Vincent TOOFANY #459
Male Senior
17
(32)
Senior
17
32
Male
32
11.5
5:59 min/km
01:08:53
34
219
Gregory GONTRAN
Gregory GONTRAN #219
Male Senior
18
(33)
Senior
18
27
Male
33
11.5
6:00 min/km
01:09:00
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
Page 4 of 8 (358 items)
© 2023