Glencairn Swim Run
06/03/2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
The Toad Day1
The Toad Day2
The Toad GC
The Tadpole Day1
The Tadpole Day2
The Tadpole GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
All Ages
All teams
AOT Army
AOT Family
AOT funner5's
Koshin Monkeys
The Rapiids
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (74 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Gen Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Stage 1
O/Pos
Stage 2
O/Pos
51
55
Deborah HOLSHAUSEN
Deborah HOLSHAUSEN #55
Female 
04:53:39
04:53:39
24
Female
24
02:19:02
56
02:34:36
46
52
32
Manie KOTZE
Manie KOTZE #32
Male 
04:56:30
04:56:30
28
Male
28
02:22:03
59
02:34:26
45
53
33
Willemien KOTZE
Willemien KOTZE #33
Female 
04:56:38
04:56:38
25
Female
25
02:22:13
61
02:34:24
44
54
34
Sean OSTERLOH
Sean OSTERLOH #34
Male 
04:58:11
04:58:11
29
Male
29
02:08:11
47
02:50:00
60
55
9
Matt HEENAN
Matt HEENAN #9
Male 
04:58:19
04:58:19
30
Male
30
02:08:15
48
02:50:04
61
56
31
Hannah MATTSON
Hannah MATTSON #31
Female 
05:07:38
05:07:38
26
Female
26
02:22:11
60
02:45:27
56
57
30
Mark MATTSON
Mark MATTSON #30
Male 
05:07:50
05:07:50
31
Male
31
02:22:22
62
02:45:28
57
58
70
Ross HENRY
Ross HENRY #70
Male 
05:14:17
05:14:17
32
Male
32
02:18:46
53
02:55:30
63
59
69
Chiara BENATI
Chiara BENATI #69
Female 
05:14:29
05:14:29
27
Female
27
02:18:58
54
02:55:31
64
60
65
Renier PRETORIUS
Renier PRETORIUS #65
Male 
05:14:34
05:14:34
33
Male
33
02:19:39
58
02:54:54
62
61
12
Lindsay COUPER
Lindsay COUPER #12
Female 
05:15:19
05:15:19
28
Female
28
02:33:04
64
02:42:15
54
62
74
Micke GUNTER
Micke GUNTER #74
Female 
05:15:33
05:15:33
29
Female
29
02:19:36
57
02:55:57
65
63
13
Ross COUPER
Ross COUPER #13
Male 
05:17:07
05:17:07
34
Male
34
02:33:41
65
02:43:25
55
64
11
Cheri MARSHALL
Cheri MARSHALL #11
Female 
05:20:28
05:20:28
30
Female
30
02:32:30
63
02:47:58
58
65
10
Wade SWART
Wade SWART #10
Male 
05:22:14
05:22:14
35
Male
35
02:33:49
66
02:48:25
59
66
68
Kelly GILLIVER
Kelly GILLIVER #68
Female 
05:33:39
05:33:39
31
Female
31
02:35:31
68
02:58:08
66
67
163
Julia MEAKER
Julia MEAKER #163
Female 
05:47:10
05:47:10
32
Female
32
02:35:19
67
03:11:51
67
68
75
Denis O'TOOLE
Denis O'TOOLE #75
Male 
05:47:31
05:47:31
36
Male
36
02:35:38
69
03:11:52
68
52
David JORGENSEN
David JORGENSEN #52
Male 
Started
Started
Male
02:19:00
55
8
James MEREDITH
James MEREDITH #8
Male 
DNF
DNF
Male
19
Alecia FERGUSON-ROBERTS
Alecia FERGUSON-ROBERTS #19
Female 
DNF
DNF
Female
02:44:12
20
Kate ROBINSON
Kate ROBINSON #20
Female 
DNF
DNF
Female
02:44:14
23
Victoria PICKUP
Victoria PICKUP #23
Female 
DNF
DNF
Female
02:25:09
67
Cora DE VOS
Cora DE VOS #67
Female 
DNF
DNF
Female
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (74 items)
© 2023