Glencairn Swim Run
06/03/2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
The Toad Day1
The Toad Day2
The Toad GC
The Tadpole Day1
The Tadpole Day2
The Tadpole GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (69 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Gen Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Finish
69
75
Denis O'TOOLE
Denis O'TOOLE #75
Male 
03:11:52
03:11:52
37
Male
37
14:00 min/km
03:11:52
68
163
Julia MEAKER
Julia MEAKER #163
Female 
03:11:51
03:11:51
32
Female
32
14:00 min/km
03:11:51
67
68
Kelly GILLIVER
Kelly GILLIVER #68
Female 
02:58:08
02:58:08
31
Female
31
13:00 min/km
02:58:08
66
74
Micke GUNTER
Micke GUNTER #74
Female 
02:55:57
02:55:57
30
Female
30
12:50 min/km
02:55:57
65
69
Chiara BENATI
Chiara BENATI #69
Female 
02:55:31
02:55:31
29
Female
29
12:48 min/km
02:55:31
64
70
Ross HENRY
Ross HENRY #70
Male 
02:55:30
02:55:30
36
Male
36
12:48 min/km
02:55:30
63
65
Renier PRETORIUS
Renier PRETORIUS #65
Male 
02:54:54
02:54:54
35
Male
35
12:46 min/km
02:54:54
62
9
Matt HEENAN
Matt HEENAN #9
Male 
02:50:04
02:50:04
34
Male
34
12:24 min/km
02:50:04
61
34
Sean OSTERLOH
Sean OSTERLOH #34
Male 
02:50:00
02:50:00
33
Male
33
12:24 min/km
02:50:00
60
10
Wade SWART
Wade SWART #10
Male 
02:48:25
02:48:25
32
Male
32
12:17 min/km
02:48:25
59
11
Cheri MARSHALL
Cheri MARSHALL #11
Female 
02:47:58
02:47:58
28
Female
28
12:15 min/km
02:47:58
58
30
Mark MATTSON
Mark MATTSON #30
Male 
02:45:28
02:45:28
31
Male
31
12:04 min/km
02:45:28
57
31
Hannah MATTSON
Hannah MATTSON #31
Female 
02:45:27
02:45:27
27
Female
27
12:04 min/km
02:45:27
56
13
Ross COUPER
Ross COUPER #13
Male 
02:43:25
02:43:25
30
Male
30
11:55 min/km
02:43:25
55
12
Lindsay COUPER
Lindsay COUPER #12
Female 
02:42:15
02:42:15
26
Female
26
11:50 min/km
02:42:15
54
76
Tanah RIVALLAND
Tanah RIVALLAND #76
Female 
02:40:34
02:40:34
25
Female
25
11:43 min/km
02:40:34
53
56
Natalie MEAKER
Natalie MEAKER #56
Female 
02:38:29
02:38:29
24
Female
24
11:34 min/km
02:38:29
52
53
Arian OLIVIER
Arian OLIVIER #53
Male 
02:38:24
02:38:24
29
Male
29
11:33 min/km
02:38:24
51
36
Rosanne LOMBARD
Rosanne LOMBARD #36
Female 
02:36:39
02:36:39
23
Female
23
11:26 min/km
02:36:39
50
17
Tim LEE
Tim LEE #17
Male 
02:36:39
02:36:39
28
Male
28
11:26 min/km
02:36:39
49
18
Sarah BINGHAM
Sarah BINGHAM #18
Female 
02:36:08
02:36:08
22
Female
22
11:23 min/km
02:36:08
48
54
Kyle HOLSHAUSEN
Kyle HOLSHAUSEN #54
Male 
02:34:40
02:34:40
27
Male
27
11:17 min/km
02:34:40
47
55
Deborah HOLSHAUSEN
Deborah HOLSHAUSEN #55
Female 
02:34:36
02:34:36
21
Female
21
11:17 min/km
02:34:36
46
32
Manie KOTZE
Manie KOTZE #32
Male 
02:34:26
02:34:26
26
Male
26
11:16 min/km
02:34:26
45
33
Willemien KOTZE
Willemien KOTZE #33
Female 
02:34:24
02:34:24
20
Female
20
11:16 min/km
02:34:24
44
63
Tatton BOURAS
Tatton BOURAS #63
Female 
02:31:38
02:31:38
19
Female
19
11:04 min/km
02:31:38
43
2
Liesel PHILLIPS
Liesel PHILLIPS #2
Female 
02:31:23
02:31:23
18
Female
18
AOT funner5's
11:03 min/km
02:31:23
42
1
Alan PHILLIPS
Alan PHILLIPS #1
Male 
02:31:20
02:31:20
25
Male
25
AOT funner5's
11:02 min/km
02:31:20
41
184
Laura BARRAS
Laura BARRAS #184
Female 
02:29:27
02:29:27
17
Female
17
10:54 min/km
02:29:27
40
4
Duncan AUGUSTUS
Duncan AUGUSTUS #4
Male 
02:28:11
02:28:11
24
Male
24
AOT funner5's
10:49 min/km
02:28:11
39
50
Liam SMITHERS
Liam SMITHERS #50
Male 
02:27:59
02:27:59
23
Male
23
10:48 min/km
02:27:59
38
49
Michael HARRISON
Michael HARRISON #49
Male 
02:27:46
02:27:46
22
Male
22
10:47 min/km
02:27:46
37
77
Iain RENNIE
Iain RENNIE #77
Male 
02:25:36
02:25:36
21
Male
21
10:37 min/km
02:25:36
36
71
Lynne MACKEY
Lynne MACKEY #71
Female 
02:24:17
02:24:17
16
Female
16
10:31 min/km
02:24:17
35
21
Kobus LOURENS
Kobus LOURENS #21
Male 
02:23:38
02:23:38
20
Male
20
10:29 min/km
02:23:38
34
22
Angela SCRUBY
Angela SCRUBY #22
Female 
02:23:37
02:23:37
15
Female
15
10:29 min/km
02:23:37
33
28
Sophie PEARCE
Sophie PEARCE #28
Female 
02:21:05
02:21:05
14
Female
14
10:17 min/km
02:21:05
32
3
Tash AUGUSTUS
Tash AUGUSTUS #3
Female 
02:17:28
02:17:28
13
Female
13
AOT Family
10:02 min/km
02:17:28
31
44
Nikita GOUVEIA
Nikita GOUVEIA #44
Female 
02:16:01
02:16:01
12
Female
12
9:55 min/km
02:16:01
30
58
Curtis STANGROOM
Curtis STANGROOM #58
Male 
02:15:53
02:15:53
19
Male
19
Koshin Monkeys
9:55 min/km
02:15:53
29
48
Nix O’DRISCOLL
Nix O’DRISCOLL #48
Female 
02:15:32
02:15:32
11
Female
11
9:53 min/km
02:15:32
28
62
Julie PERONNET
Julie PERONNET #62
Female 
02:15:08
02:15:08
10
Female
10
9:51 min/km
02:15:08
27
57
Ryan BRENNAN
Ryan BRENNAN #57
Male 
02:14:29
02:14:29
18
Male
18
Koshin Monkeys
9:49 min/km
02:14:29
26
64
Jessica PRETORIUS
Jessica PRETORIUS #64
Female 
02:14:24
02:14:24
9
Female
9
Koshin Monkeys
9:48 min/km
02:14:24
25
78
David JORGENSEN
David JORGENSEN #78
Male 
02:14:14
02:14:14
17
Male
17
9:47 min/km
02:14:14
24
43
Andrew HELM
Andrew HELM #43
Male 
02:12:26
02:12:26
16
Male
16
AOT funner5's
9:40 min/km
02:12:26
23
29
Timothy WOODBURN
Timothy WOODBURN #29
Male 
02:11:10
02:11:10
15
Male
15
9:34 min/km
02:11:10
22
35
Michael SAUNDERS
Michael SAUNDERS #35
Male 
02:09:46
02:09:46
14
Male
14
AOT funner5's
9:28 min/km
02:09:46
21
61
Dave WHEAL
Dave WHEAL #61
Male 
02:08:17
02:08:17
13
Male
13
9:21 min/km
02:08:17
20
27
Matthew RUDD
Matthew RUDD #27
Male 
02:05:32
02:05:32
12
Male
12
9:09 min/km
02:05:32
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (69 items)
© 2023