Glencairn Swim Run
06/03/2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
The Toad Day1
The Toad Day2
The Toad GC
The Tadpole Day1
The Tadpole Day2
The Tadpole GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (69 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Gen Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Finish
62
9
Matt HEENAN
Matt HEENAN #9
Male 
02:50:04
02:50:04
34
Male
34
12:24 min/km
02:50:04
60
10
Wade SWART
Wade SWART #10
Male 
02:48:25
02:48:25
32
Male
32
12:17 min/km
02:48:25
59
11
Cheri MARSHALL
Cheri MARSHALL #11
Female 
02:47:58
02:47:58
28
Female
28
12:15 min/km
02:47:58
55
12
Lindsay COUPER
Lindsay COUPER #12
Female 
02:42:15
02:42:15
26
Female
26
11:50 min/km
02:42:15
56
13
Ross COUPER
Ross COUPER #13
Male 
02:43:25
02:43:25
30
Male
30
11:55 min/km
02:43:25
50
17
Tim LEE
Tim LEE #17
Male 
02:36:39
02:36:39
28
Male
28
11:26 min/km
02:36:39
49
18
Sarah BINGHAM
Sarah BINGHAM #18
Female 
02:36:08
02:36:08
22
Female
22
11:23 min/km
02:36:08
35
21
Kobus LOURENS
Kobus LOURENS #21
Male 
02:23:38
02:23:38
20
Male
20
10:29 min/km
02:23:38
34
22
Angela SCRUBY
Angela SCRUBY #22
Female 
02:23:37
02:23:37
15
Female
15
10:29 min/km
02:23:37
20
27
Matthew RUDD
Matthew RUDD #27
Male 
02:05:32
02:05:32
12
Male
12
9:09 min/km
02:05:32
33
28
Sophie PEARCE
Sophie PEARCE #28
Female 
02:21:05
02:21:05
14
Female
14
10:17 min/km
02:21:05
23
29
Timothy WOODBURN
Timothy WOODBURN #29
Male 
02:11:10
02:11:10
15
Male
15
9:34 min/km
02:11:10
58
30
Mark MATTSON
Mark MATTSON #30
Male 
02:45:28
02:45:28
31
Male
31
12:04 min/km
02:45:28
57
31
Hannah MATTSON
Hannah MATTSON #31
Female 
02:45:27
02:45:27
27
Female
27
12:04 min/km
02:45:27
46
32
Manie KOTZE
Manie KOTZE #32
Male 
02:34:26
02:34:26
26
Male
26
11:16 min/km
02:34:26
45
33
Willemien KOTZE
Willemien KOTZE #33
Female 
02:34:24
02:34:24
20
Female
20
11:16 min/km
02:34:24
61
34
Sean OSTERLOH
Sean OSTERLOH #34
Male 
02:50:00
02:50:00
33
Male
33
12:24 min/km
02:50:00
51
36
Rosanne LOMBARD
Rosanne LOMBARD #36
Female 
02:36:39
02:36:39
23
Female
23
11:26 min/km
02:36:39
9
37
Jenna BOWES
Jenna BOWES #37
Female 
01:49:08
01:49:08
3
Female
3
7:57 min/km
01:49:08
12
40
Alan CLARKE
Alan CLARKE #40
Male 
01:51:12
01:51:12
8
Male
8
8:07 min/km
01:51:12
31
44
Nikita GOUVEIA
Nikita GOUVEIA #44
Female 
02:16:01
02:16:01
12
Female
12
9:55 min/km
02:16:01
29
48
Nix O’DRISCOLL
Nix O’DRISCOLL #48
Female 
02:15:32
02:15:32
11
Female
11
9:53 min/km
02:15:32
38
49
Michael HARRISON
Michael HARRISON #49
Male 
02:27:46
02:27:46
22
Male
22
10:47 min/km
02:27:46
39
50
Liam SMITHERS
Liam SMITHERS #50
Male 
02:27:59
02:27:59
23
Male
23
10:48 min/km
02:27:59
25
78
David JORGENSEN
David JORGENSEN #78
Male 
02:14:14
02:14:14
17
Male
17
9:47 min/km
02:14:14
52
53
Arian OLIVIER
Arian OLIVIER #53
Male 
02:38:24
02:38:24
29
Male
29
11:33 min/km
02:38:24
48
54
Kyle HOLSHAUSEN
Kyle HOLSHAUSEN #54
Male 
02:34:40
02:34:40
27
Male
27
11:17 min/km
02:34:40
47
55
Deborah HOLSHAUSEN
Deborah HOLSHAUSEN #55
Female 
02:34:36
02:34:36
21
Female
21
11:17 min/km
02:34:36
53
56
Natalie MEAKER
Natalie MEAKER #56
Female 
02:38:29
02:38:29
24
Female
24
11:34 min/km
02:38:29
21
61
Dave WHEAL
Dave WHEAL #61
Male 
02:08:17
02:08:17
13
Male
13
9:21 min/km
02:08:17
28
62
Julie PERONNET
Julie PERONNET #62
Female 
02:15:08
02:15:08
10
Female
10
9:51 min/km
02:15:08
44
63
Tatton BOURAS
Tatton BOURAS #63
Female 
02:31:38
02:31:38
19
Female
19
11:04 min/km
02:31:38
63
65
Renier PRETORIUS
Renier PRETORIUS #65
Male 
02:54:54
02:54:54
35
Male
35
12:46 min/km
02:54:54
7
66
Vinny LAYCOCH
Vinny LAYCOCH #66
Male 
01:48:40
01:48:40
5
Male
5
7:55 min/km
01:48:40
67
68
Kelly GILLIVER
Kelly GILLIVER #68
Female 
02:58:08
02:58:08
31
Female
31
13:00 min/km
02:58:08
65
69
Chiara BENATI
Chiara BENATI #69
Female 
02:55:31
02:55:31
29
Female
29
12:48 min/km
02:55:31
64
70
Ross HENRY
Ross HENRY #70
Male 
02:55:30
02:55:30
36
Male
36
12:48 min/km
02:55:30
36
71
Lynne MACKEY
Lynne MACKEY #71
Female 
02:24:17
02:24:17
16
Female
16
10:31 min/km
02:24:17
66
74
Micke GUNTER
Micke GUNTER #74
Female 
02:55:57
02:55:57
30
Female
30
12:50 min/km
02:55:57
54
76
Tanah RIVALLAND
Tanah RIVALLAND #76
Female 
02:40:34
02:40:34
25
Female
25
11:43 min/km
02:40:34
69
75
Denis O'TOOLE
Denis O'TOOLE #75
Male 
03:11:52
03:11:52
37
Male
37
14:00 min/km
03:11:52
68
163
Julia MEAKER
Julia MEAKER #163
Female 
03:11:51
03:11:51
32
Female
32
14:00 min/km
03:11:51
41
184
Laura BARRAS
Laura BARRAS #184
Female 
02:29:27
02:29:27
17
Female
17
10:54 min/km
02:29:27
37
77
Iain RENNIE
Iain RENNIE #77
Male 
02:25:36
02:25:36
21
Male
21
10:37 min/km
02:25:36
2
45
Kerry-Ann WALTON
Kerry-Ann WALTON #45
Female 
01:41:55
01:41:55
1
Female
1
The Rapiids
7:26 min/km
01:41:55
6
41
John MACARTAN
John MACARTAN #41
Male 
01:45:36
01:45:36
4
Male
4
The Rapiids
7:42 min/km
01:45:36
10
16
Sarah KIRK
Sarah KIRK #16
Female 
01:49:13
01:49:13
4
Female
4
The Rapiids
7:58 min/km
01:49:13
13
46
Graham PEARSON
Graham PEARSON #46
Male 
01:51:27
01:51:27
9
Male
9
The Rapiids
8:08 min/km
01:51:27
14
47
Brendon FERRAR
Brendon FERRAR #47
Male 
01:52:49
01:52:49
10
Male
10
The Rapiids
8:14 min/km
01:52:49
18
59
Kelvin STOKKER
Kelvin STOKKER #59
Male 
02:04:34
02:04:34
11
Male
11
Koshin Monkeys
9:05 min/km
02:04:34
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (69 items)
© 2023