Summer Fast One MTB
14/03/2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Course Map
Race photos
 
Contact
 
Home
70km Event 1
70km Event 2
40km Event 1
40km Event 2
10km Event
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (231 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Wave
Finish
26
2136
Nicole HORN
Nicole HORN #2136
Female Senior
01:25:40
01:25:40
1
(1)
Senior
1
Female
1
28.0 km/h
A
01:25:40
32
57
Lisa CZEPEK
Lisa CZEPEK #57
Female Vet
01:27:19
01:27:19
1
(2)
Vet
1
Female
2
27.5 km/h
A
01:27:19
35
2249
Yvonne PRINSLOO
Yvonne PRINSLOO #2249
Female Master
01:27:27
01:27:27
1
(3)
Master
1
Female
3
27.4 km/h
A
01:27:27
44
2387
Faye PARBY
Faye PARBY #2387
Female Sub-Vet
01:30:03
01:30:03
1
(4)
Sub-Vet
1
Female
4
26.7 km/h
A
01:30:03
51
2551
Natalie MANDIES
Natalie MANDIES #2551
Female Vet
01:31:31
01:31:31
2
(5)
Vet
2
Female
5
26.2 km/h
A
01:31:31
55
2281
Marlette SMIT
Marlette SMIT #2281
Female Senior
01:31:48
01:31:48
2
(6)
Senior
2
Female
6
26.1 km/h
A
01:31:48
64
2038
Cameron CAPON
Cameron CAPON #2038
Female Junior
01:36:17
01:36:17
1
(7)
Junior
1
Female
7
24.9 km/h
B
01:36:17
66
2289
Jess STAFFORD
Jess STAFFORD #2289
Female Junior
01:36:27
01:36:27
2
(8)
Junior
2
Female
8
24.9 km/h
A
01:36:27
68
2287
Candice-Anne STAFFORD
Candice-Anne STAFFORD #2287
Female Vet
01:36:29
01:36:29
3
(9)
Vet
3
Female
9
24.9 km/h
A
01:36:29
69
2025
Carmen BOTHA
Carmen BOTHA #2025
Female Senior
01:37:43
01:37:43
3
(10)
Senior
3
Female
10
24.6 km/h
B
01:37:43
71
2293
Vanessa STEYN
Vanessa STEYN #2293
Female Vet
01:38:32
01:38:32
4
(11)
Vet
4
Female
11
24.4 km/h
A
01:38:32
75
2132
Mariette HODGEN
Mariette HODGEN #2132
Female Master
01:38:58
01:38:58
2
(12)
Master
2
Female
12
24.2 km/h
A
01:38:58
78
2054
Michaele COOPER
Michaele COOPER #2054
Female Senior
01:39:18
01:39:18
4
(13)
Senior
4
Female
13
24.2 km/h
A
01:39:18
79
2388
Auralia EDWARDS
Auralia EDWARDS #2388
Female Sub-Vet
01:39:21
01:39:21
2
(14)
Sub-Vet
2
Female
14
24.2 km/h
A
01:39:21
107
2393
Caryn TOUCHE
Caryn TOUCHE #2393
Female Vet
01:43:35
01:43:35
5
(15)
Vet
5
Female
15
23.2 km/h
B
01:43:35
108
2097
Carla ERASMUS
Carla ERASMUS #2097
Female Sub-Vet
01:43:51
01:43:51
3
(16)
Sub-Vet
3
Female
16
23.1 km/h
B
01:43:51
109
2271
Andrea SCHNEIDER
Andrea SCHNEIDER #2271
Female Sub-Vet
01:44:02
01:44:02
4
(17)
Sub-Vet
4
Female
17
23.1 km/h
B
01:44:02
121
2168
Santie LESCH
Santie LESCH #2168
Female Master
01:45:41
01:45:41
3
(18)
Master
3
Female
18
22.7 km/h
A
01:45:41
122
2386
Lauren MENOIZA
Lauren MENOIZA #2386
Female Sub-Vet
01:45:42
01:45:42
5
(19)
Sub-Vet
5
Female
19
22.7 km/h
B
01:45:42
123
2027
Elize BOTHMA
Elize BOTHMA #2027
Female Vet
01:45:44
01:45:44
6
(20)
Vet
6
Female
20
22.7 km/h
A
01:45:44
125
2564
Wiekie ZWARTS
Wiekie ZWARTS #2564
Female Vet
01:46:48
01:46:48
7
(21)
Vet
7
Female
21
22.5 km/h
B
01:46:48
126
2103
Stephanie FERREIRA
Stephanie FERREIRA #2103
Female Vet
01:46:49
01:46:49
8
(22)
Vet
8
Female
22
22.5 km/h
B
01:46:49
128
2104
Elize FOUCHE
Elize FOUCHE #2104
Female Gr Master
01:47:31
01:47:31
1
(23)
Gr Master
1
Female
23
22.3 km/h
B
01:47:31
131
2300
Simoné STRUWIG
Simoné STRUWIG #2300
Female Youth
01:47:50
01:47:50
1
(24)
Youth
1
Female
24
22.3 km/h
B
01:47:50
136
2134
Willow HOLBOROW-BROWNE
Willow HOLBOROW-BROWNE #2134
Female Junior
01:48:07
01:48:07
3
(25)
Junior
3
Female
25
22.2 km/h
A
01:48:07
144
2337
Lianne ZERMATTEN
Lianne ZERMATTEN #2337
Female Gr Master
01:49:15
01:49:15
2
(26)
Gr Master
2
Female
26
22.0 km/h
B
01:49:15
150
2137
Ina HORSTINK
Ina HORSTINK #2137
Female Master
01:51:23
01:51:23
4
(27)
Master
4
Female
27
21.5 km/h
B
01:51:23
160
2006
Shannon ADENDORFF
Shannon ADENDORFF #2006
Female Junior
01:56:05
01:56:05
4
(28)
Junior
4
Female
28
20.7 km/h
A
01:56:05
172
2397
Lauren PELLICIA
Lauren PELLICIA #2397
Female Sub-Vet
02:00:53
02:00:53
6
(29)
Sub-Vet
6
Female
29
19.9 km/h
A
02:00:53
176
2192
Hannatjie MCWILLIAM
Hannatjie MCWILLIAM #2192
Female Master
02:01:36
02:01:36
5
(30)
Master
5
Female
30
19.7 km/h
B
02:01:36
179
2055
Samantha CORREIA
Samantha CORREIA #2055
Female Sub-Vet
02:04:12
02:04:12
7
(31)
Sub-Vet
7
Female
31
19.3 km/h
B
02:04:12
188
2312
Hannah VAN DER SCHYF
Hannah VAN DER SCHYF #2312
Female Senior
02:07:14
02:07:14
5
(32)
Senior
5
Female
32
18.9 km/h
B
02:07:14
193
2115
Linda GREEFF
Linda GREEFF #2115
Female Vet
02:11:05
02:11:05
9
(33)
Vet
9
Female
33
18.3 km/h
A
02:11:05
198
2371
Anna-Marie SMIT
Anna-Marie SMIT #2371
Female Sub-Vet
02:13:20
02:13:20
8
(34)
Sub-Vet
8
Female
34
18.0 km/h
B
02:13:20
199
2057
Wilma Cronje CRONJE
Wilma Cronje CRONJE #2057
Female Vet
02:14:52
02:14:52
10
(35)
Vet
10
Female
35
17.8 km/h
B
02:14:52
200
2263
Este ROOS
Este ROOS #2263
Female Vet
02:14:52
02:14:52
11
(36)
Vet
11
Female
36
17.8 km/h
B
02:14:52
201
2117
Petro GROENEWALD
Petro GROENEWALD #2117
Female Vet
02:14:54
02:14:54
12
(37)
Vet
12
Female
37
17.8 km/h
B
02:14:54
202
2296
Sharon STOREY
Sharon STOREY #2296
Female Vet
02:14:57
02:14:57
13
(38)
Vet
13
Female
38
17.8 km/h
B
02:14:57
203
2186
Michelle MARILLIER
Michelle MARILLIER #2186
Female Vet
02:15:03
02:15:03
14
(39)
Vet
14
Female
39
17.8 km/h
B
02:15:03
205
2385
Connie JEFFENES
Connie JEFFENES #2385
Female Master
02:16:02
02:16:02
6
(40)
Master
6
Female
40
17.6 km/h
B
02:16:02
210
2084
Monica DU PLESSIS
Monica DU PLESSIS #2084
Female Gr Master
02:21:22
02:21:22
3
(41)
Gr Master
3
Female
41
17.0 km/h
B
02:21:22
2050
Maryna COETZEE
Maryna COETZEE #2050
Female Master
DNF
DNF
Master
Female
B
2283
Nicoline SMITH
Nicoline SMITH #2283
Female Sub-Vet
DNF
DNF
Sub-Vet
Female
B
01:08:44
1
2072
Johan Fourie DE VILLIERS
Johan Fourie DE VILLIERS #2072
Male Junior
01:14:02
01:14:02
1
(1)
Junior
1
Male
1
32.4 km/h
A
01:14:02
2
2022
Francois BOTES
Francois BOTES #2022
Male Junior
01:18:01
01:18:01
2
(2)
Junior
2
Male
2
30.8 km/h
A
01:18:01
3
2068
Jayps DE JAGER
Jayps DE JAGER #2068
Male Youth
01:18:14
01:18:14
1
(3)
Youth
1
Male
3
30.7 km/h
A
01:18:14
4
2146
Zuan JACOBS
Zuan JACOBS #2146
Male Youth
01:19:30
01:19:30
2
(4)
Youth
2
Male
4
30.2 km/h
A
01:19:30
5
2261
Kyle ROBERTSON
Kyle ROBERTSON #2261
Male Junior
01:19:57
01:19:57
3
(5)
Junior
3
Male
5
30.0 km/h
A
01:19:57
6
2391
Name 2391
Name 2391 #2391
Male Unknown
01:20:32
01:20:32
1
(6)
Unknown
1
Male
6
29.8 km/h
A
01:20:32
7
2009
Wayne AUPIAIS
Wayne AUPIAIS #2009
Male Gr Master
01:21:04
01:21:04
1
(7)
Gr Master
1
Male
7
29.6 km/h
A
01:21:04
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (231 items)
© 2023